Wigan Athletic »Historique du manager

Wigan Athletic »Historique du manager



Point final Directeur De campagne née
13/11/2020 - 30/06/2021 Leam Richardson Angleterre 19/11/1979
09/11/2020 - 11/12/2020 John Sheridan Irlande 10/01/1964
08/04/2020 - 09/10/2020 Leam Richardson Angleterre 19/11/1979
07/01/2017 - 08/01/2020 Paul Cook Angleterre 22/02/1967
13/03/2017 - 30/06/2017 Graham Barrow Angleterre 13/06/1954
11/03/2016 - 03/12/2017 Warren Joyce Angleterre 20/01/1965
26/10/2016 - 02/11/2016 Graham Barrow Angleterre 13/06/1954
04/07/2015 - 25/10/2016 Gary Caldwell Écosse 12/04/1982
19/11/2014 - 06/04/2015 Malky Mackay Écosse 19/02/1972
12/07/2013 - 13/11/2014 Uwe Rösler Allemagne 15/11/1968
12/03/2013 - 12/05/2013 Graham Barrow Angleterre 13/06/1954
07/01/2013 - 12/02/2013 Owen Coyle Irlande 14/07/1966
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2013 Roberto Martinez Espagne 13/07/1973
26/11/2007 - 30/06/2009 Steve Bruce Angleterre 31/12/1960
06/11/2007 - 25/11/2007 Frank Barlow Angleterre 15/10/1946
15/05/2007 - 05/11/2007 Chris Hutchings Angleterre 07/05/1957
12/06/2001 - 14/05/2007 Paul Jewell Angleterre 28/09/1964
04/04/2001 - 29/05/2001 Steve Bruce Angleterre 31/12/1960
26/06/2000 - 27/02/2001 Bruce Rioch Écosse 09/06/1947
01/11/1995 - 30/06/1998 John Deehan Angleterre 08/06/1957
08/01/1994 - 10/08/1995 Graham Barrow Angleterre 13/06/1954
28/05/1993 - 02/09/1994 Kenny Swain Angleterre 28/01/1952
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1993 Bryan Hamilton Irlande du Nord 21/12/1946
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Bryan Hamilton Irlande du Nord 21/12/1946
01/07/1981 - 30/06/1983 Larry Lloyd Angleterre 10/06/1948
01/08/1970 - 30/06/1972 Gordon Milne Angleterre 29/03/1937
01/07/1964 - 30/06/1966 Allan Brown Écosse 10/12/1926
01/08/1960 - 31/12/1960 Allenby Chilton Angleterre 16/09/1918
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1963 John Ball Angleterre 13/03/1925
01/07/1958 - 30/06/1959 Malcolm Barrass Angleterre 15/12/1924
01/01/1957 - 30/06/1957 Sam Barkas Angleterre 29/12/1909
01/07/1955 - 30/06/1956 Ron Suart Angleterre 18/11/1920
01/07/1946 - 30/06/1947 Jimmy Milne Écosse 24/11/1911
01/07/1932 - 30/06/1937 Charles Spencer Angleterre 12/04/1899