2020 Playoffs 2020 2019 Playoffs 2019 2018 Playoffs 2018 2017 Playoffs 2017 |
1. Ronde | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2020 | 03:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | Locomotive El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 3 (1: 0) | ||
19h30 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Louisville City FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20h00 | New York RB II | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
08/03/2020 | 00:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Indy Eleven | 2: 4 (2: 1) | |
00h30 | Philadelphie Union II | - | Loudoun United | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Lacets de Colorado Springs | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Miami FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
01h30 | Austin Bold | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01h30 | San Antonio FC | - | Real Monarchs SLC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02:30 | Phénix s'élevant | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 6: 1 (3: 1) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | République de Sacramento | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Batterie de Charleston | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
21h00 | Sporting Kansas City II | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
23h30 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 1: 5 (0: 2) | ||
12/03/2020 | 02:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | San Diego Loyal | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
2. Ronde | ||||||
07/11/2020 | 21h00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | San Diego Loyal | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
07/12/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Saint Louis FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
00h30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Atlanta United 2 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
02:30 | Locomotive El Paso | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Phénix s'élevant | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
22h00 | Louisville City FC | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
14/07/2020 | 01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
03:00 | République de Sacramento | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 3 (3: 1) | ||
16/07/2020 | 01:00 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Memphis 901 | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
02:00 | Locomotive El Paso | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 2: 2 (2: 1) | ||
17/07/2020 | 02:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | Phénix s'élevant | 1100) | |
18/07/2020 | 00:00 | New York RB II | - | Athlétisme Hartford | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
00:45 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Caroline du Nord FC | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | OKC Energy FC | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
21h00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Lacets de Colorado Springs | 3: 3 (2: 1) | ||
19/07/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
00h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Memphis 901 | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
00h30 | Philadelphie Union II | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 6 (0: 2) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Saint Louis FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
20/07/2020 | 01:00 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Légion de Birmingham | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | San Antonio FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | République de Sacramento | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
21/07/2020 | 00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | Loudoun United | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
22/07/2020 | 23h00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Indy Eleven | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23/07/2020 | 00h30 | Philadelphie Union II | - | New York RB II | 1: 5 (0: 1) | |
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
25/07/2020 | 01:00 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Atlanta United 2 | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
02:30 | Locomotive El Paso | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
26/07/2020 | 00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | Philadelphie Union II | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
00h30 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01h30 | Memphis 901 | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | République de Sacramento | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | Phénix s'élevant | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
22h00 | New York RB II | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
22h00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Indy Eleven | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
30/07/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Athlétisme Hartford | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
00h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Miami FC | 4: 3 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 4 (0: 1) | ||
09/10/2020 | 03:30 | République de Sacramento | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
3. Ronde | ||||||
08/01/2020 | 00h30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Batterie de Charleston | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
08/02/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
00:00 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Légion de Birmingham | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Philadelphie Union II | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
01:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Real Monarchs SLC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
01h30 | Memphis 901 | - | Saint Louis FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | San Antonio FC | 2: 4 (1: 2) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | République de Sacramento | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Reno 1868 FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | Phénix s'élevant | - | Locomotive El Paso | 3: 1 (3: 1) | ||
05h30 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
08/03/2020 | 00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | Loudoun United | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
08/04/2020 | 02:00 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | Tacoma Defiance | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
08/05/2020 | 22h00 | Philadelphie Union II | - | New York RB II | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
08/06/2020 | 00h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Batterie de Charleston | 1100) | |
01:00 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 4: 1 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 1100) | ||
08/08/2020 | 00:00 | Miami FC | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
22h00 | Memphis 901 | - | Caroline du Nord FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
08/09/2020 | 00:00 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Batterie de Charleston | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | New York RB II | 4: 1 (1: 0) | ||
00h30 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Atlanta United 2 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Indy Eleven | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | San Antonio FC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | FC Tulsa | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
02:30 | Locomotive El Paso | - | Lacets de Colorado Springs | 4: 2 (2: 0) | ||
03:00 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | République de Sacramento | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | Nouveau-Mexique United | - | Phénix s'élevant | 2: 5 (1: 2) | ||
03:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Tacoma Defiance | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
13/08/2020 | 00:00 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Légion de Birmingham | 1100) | |
00:00 | New York RB II | - | Loudoun United | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
00h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | San Antonio FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | République de Sacramento | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
15/08/2020 | 22h00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16/08/2020 | 00:00 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Memphis 901 | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | New York RB II | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
00:00 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Légion de Birmingham | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
01:00 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Atlanta United 2 | 3: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Loudoun United | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Austin Bold | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
03:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Locomotive El Paso | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Phénix s'élevant | - | San Diego Loyal | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 5: 2 (4: 0) | ||
04:00 | République de Sacramento | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 1 (3: 0) | ||
17/08/2020 | 00h30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Miami FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19/08/2020 | 22h00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Phénix s'élevant | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
20/08/2020 | 00:00 | Loudoun United | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
00:00 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Batterie de Charleston | 0: 3 (0: 0) | ||
00:00 | Miami FC | - | Atlanta United 2 | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 4: 1 (3: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Austin Bold | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | OKC Energy FC | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
03:00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
23/08/2020 | 00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Saint Louis FC | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
00h30 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Memphis 901 | 2: 2 (1: 2) | ||
00h30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Atlanta United 2 | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Locomotive El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Sporting Kansas City II | - | OKC Energy FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | Austin Bold | 2: 3 (0: 2) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | FC Tulsa | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
03:00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Phénix s'élevant | 3: 3 (0: 1) | ||
04:00 | République de Sacramento | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
24/08/2020 | 00:00 | Miami FC | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | Loudoun United | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
26/08/2020 | 03:00 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
27/08/2020 | 00:00 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Caroline du Nord FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
00h30 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Miami FC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Indy Eleven | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 2: 3 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Austin Bold | 4: 4 (0: 4) | ||
29/08/2020 | 00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
01:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | San Antonio FC | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
23h30 | Loudoun United | - | New York RB II | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
30/08/2020 | 00:00 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Légion de Birmingham | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
00h30 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 1100) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Louisville City FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:30 | Locomotive El Paso | - | Real Monarchs SLC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | San Diego Loyal | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Phénix s'élevant | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
22h00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 4: 3 (1: 1) | ||
23h00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Austin Bold | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
4. Ronde | ||||||
09/02/2020 | 00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Loudoun United | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20h00 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | République de Sacramento | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
09/03/2020 | 00h30 | Philadelphie Union II | - | Atlanta United 2 | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
00h30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Miami FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Caroline du Nord FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
03:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | San Diego Loyal | 1100) | ||
09/05/2020 | 01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 3: 2 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Tacoma Defiance | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
22h00 | New York RB II | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
09/06/2020 | 00:00 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Caroline du Nord FC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | Loudoun United | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Louisville City FC | 1: 3 (1: 3) | ||
00h30 | Miami FC | - | Batterie de Charleston | 1100) | ||
01:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | OKC Energy FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Légion de Birmingham | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 3: 2 (3: 1) | ||
02:30 | Nouveau-Mexique United | - | Locomotive El Paso | 2: 3 (2: 1) | ||
03:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
03:00 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 7: 1 (4: 0) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Phénix s'élevant | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
09/07/2020 | 02:55 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Philadelphie Union II | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
09/09/2020 | 02:00 | Austin Bold | - | FC Tulsa | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
22h00 | New York RB II | - | Philadelphie Union II | 6: 0 (2: 0) | ||
09/10/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
03:00 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | San Diego Loyal | 0: 3 (0: 3) | ||
03:00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Lacets de Colorado Springs | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
11/09/2020 | 00:00 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Memphis 901 | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
12/09/2020 | 00h30 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
03:30 | Phénix s'élevant | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 5: 1 (2: 0) | ||
19h00 | Nouveau-Mexique United | - | Real Monarchs SLC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
13/09/2020 | 00:00 | Loudoun United | - | Philadelphie Union II | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Athlétisme Hartford | 5: 0 (3: 0) | ||
00h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Miami FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
00h30 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
00h30 | Louisville City FC | - | Saint Louis FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | OKC Energy FC | 1100) | ||
02:30 | Locomotive El Paso | - | San Antonio FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | République de Sacramento | - | Reno 1868 FC | 3: 3 (2: 1) | ||
23h00 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Memphis 901 | 3: 2 (0: 2) | ||
14/09/2020 | 03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16/09/2020 | 03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
17/09/2020 | 00:00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | New York RB II | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Louisville City FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
00h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
00h30 | Philadelphie Union II | - | Loudoun United | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
00h30 | Miami FC | - | Légion de Birmingham | 0: 4 (0: 3) | ||
02:00 | Locomotive El Paso | - | Lacets de Colorado Springs | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Austin Bold | 3: 2 (1: 0) | ||
03:00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
18/09/2020 | 02:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
19/09/2020 | 03:00 | Comté d'Orange SC | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
22h30 | Nouveau-Mexique United | - | Lacets de Colorado Springs | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
20/09/2020 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | FC Tulsa | dnp | ||
19/09/2020 | 23h30 | Loudoun United | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20/09/2020 | 00:00 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
00h30 | Louisville City FC | - | Memphis 901 | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 3: 2 (2: 0) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | OKC Energy FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
02:30 | Locomotive El Paso | - | Real Monarchs SLC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | Phénix s'élevant | - | San Diego Loyal | 2: 3 (1: 3) | ||
22h00 | Athlétisme Hartford | - | Philadelphie Union II | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
23h00 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Miami FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
21/09/2020 | 02:00 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | Reno 1868 FC | 2: 5 (0: 3) | |
03:30 | République de Sacramento | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 3 (0: 1) | ||
23/09/2020 | 02:00 | Austin Bold | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
24/09/2020 | Memphis 901 | - | Caroline du Nord FC | dnp | ||
Nouveau-Mexique United | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | dnp | |||
00:00 | Philadelphie Union II | - | Athlétisme Hartford | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Saint Louis FC | 1100) | ||
00:15 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Miami FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
00h30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | New York RB II | 5: 3 (4: 2) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | San Diego Loyal | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
25/09/2020 | 03:00 | Bois de Portland 2 | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
26/09/2020 | 22h00 | New York RB II | - | Philadelphie Union II | 5: 4 (2: 1) | |
27/09/2020 | Batterie de Charleston | - | Loudoun United | dnp | ||
00:00 | Indépendance de Charlotte | - | Memphis 901 | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Athlétisme Hartford | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
00h30 | Légion de Birmingham | - | Caroline du Nord FC | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
00h30 | Miami FC | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Real Monarchs SLC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | San Antonio FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Louisville City FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | République de Sacramento | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | Nouveau-Mexique United | - | Locomotive El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Phénix s'élevant | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
21h30 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
23h00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Austin Bold | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
30/09/2020 | 22h00 | New York RB II | - | Caroline du Nord FC | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
5. Ronde | ||||||
10/01/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
00h30 | Philadelphie Union II | - | Athlétisme Hartford | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
00h30 | Miami FC | - | Batterie de Charleston | 4: 3 (0: 2) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | OKC Energy FC | 3: 2 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | Lacets de Colorado Springs | - | Locomotive El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | Austin Bold | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
02:30 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Nouveau-Mexique United | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Loyal | - | Phénix s'élevant | 0: 3 (3: 1) déc. | ||
03:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | République de Sacramento | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
04:00 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
10/04/2020 | Loudoun United | - | Caroline du Nord FC | dnp | ||
00:00 | Caroline du Nord FC | - | Indépendance de Charlotte | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Philadelphie Union II | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
00h30 | Louisville City FC | - | Sporting Kansas City II | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
00h30 | Saint Louis FC | - | Indy Eleven | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
00h30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Batterie de Charleston | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Lacets de Colorado Springs | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Légion de Birmingham | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | OKC Energy FC | 4: 2 (3: 1) | ||
03:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Comté d'Orange SC | 2: 4 (1: 3) | ||
03:30 | Phénix s'élevant | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
03:30 | République de Sacramento | - | Bois de Portland 2 | 4: 0 (4: 0) | ||
21h00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Locomotive El Paso | 0: 4 (0: 1) | ||
23h00 | Austin Bold | - | San Antonio FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
10/05/2020 | 00:00 | New York RB II | - | Athlétisme Hartford | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
00h30 | Miami FC | - | Atlanta United 2 | 3: 1 (1: 1) |