Southampton FC »Historique du manager

Southampton FC »Historique du manager



Point final Directeur De campagne née
12/06/2018 - 30/06/2024 Ralph Hasenhüttl L 08/09/1967
12/04/2018 - 12/05/2018 Kelvin Davis Angleterre 29/09/1976
14/03/2018 - 12/03/2018 Mark Hughes Pays de Galles 11/01/1963
07/01/2017 - 03/12/2018 Mauricio Pellegrino Argentine 10/05/1971
01/07/2016 - 30/06/2017 Claude Puel France 09/02/1961
01/07/2014 - 30/06/2016 Ronald Koeman Pays-Bas 21/03/1963
18/01/2013 - 30/06/2014 Mauricio Pochettino Argentine 03/02/1972
12/09/2010 - 17/01/2013 Nigel Adkins Angleterre 11/03/1965
31/08/2010 - 11/09/2010 Dean Wilkins Angleterre 12/07/1962
17/07/2009 - 30/08/2010 Alan Pardew Angleterre 18/07/1961
23/01/2009 - 09/07/2009 Mark Wotte Pays-Bas 16/12/1960
01/06/2008 - 23/01/2009 Jan Poortvliet Pays-Bas 21/09/1955
18/02/2008 - 30/05/2008 Nigel Pearson Angleterre 21/08/1963
25/01/2008 - 17/02/2008 Jason Dodd Angleterre 11/02/1970
23/12/2005 - 24/01/2008 George Burley Écosse 06/03/1956
04/12/2005 - 22/12/2005 Dave Bassett Angleterre 04/09/1944
12/08/2004 - 12/03/2005 Harry Redknapp Angleterre 03/02/1947
23/08/2004 - 07/12/2004 Steve Wigley Angleterre 15/10/1961
04/03/2004 - 23/08/2004 Paul Sturrock Écosse 10/10/1956
14/02/2004 - 03/03/2004 Steve Wigley Angleterre 15/10/1961
22/10/2001 - 13/02/2004 Gordon Strachan Écosse 02/09/1957
29/03/2001 - 21/10/2001 Gris Stuart Angleterre 19/04/1960
28/01/2000 - 28/03/2001 Glenn Hoddle Angleterre 27/10/1957
23/06/1997 - 27/01/2000 Dave Jones Angleterre 17/08/1956
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Graeme Souness Écosse 05/06/1953
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Dave Merrington Angleterre 26/01/1945
21/01/1994 - 30/06/1995 Alan Ball Angleterre 12/05/1945
07/01/1991 - 01/05/1994 Ian Branfoot Angleterre 26/01/1947
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1991 Chris Nicholl Irlande du Nord 10/12/1946
01/12/1973 - 30/06/1985 Lawrie McMenemy Angleterre 26/07/1936
01/09/1955 - 30/11/1973 Ted Bates Angleterre 05/03/1918
01/03/1952 - 31/08/1955 George Roughton Angleterre 04/11/1909
01/07/1949 - 31/12/1951 Sid Cann Angleterre 30/10/1911
01/01/1946 - 30/06/1949 Bill Dodgin Angleterre 17/04/1909
01/07/1943 - 31/12/1945 Arthur Dominy Angleterre 11/02/1893
15/03/1937 - 30/06/1943 Tom Parker Angleterre 19/11/1897
01/07/1936 - 14/03/1937 George Goss Angleterre
16/05/1931 - 30/06/1936 George Kay Angleterre 21/09/1891
01/10/1925 - 30/06/1931 Arthur Chadwick Angleterre 07/07/1875
01/07/1919 - 31/12/1924 Jimmy McIntyre Angleterre 31/10/1877
01/07/1912 - 30/06/1919 Ernest Arnfield Angleterre 25/12/1853
01/07/1911 - 30/06/1912 George Swift Angleterre 02/03/1870
01/07/1897 - 30/06/1911 Ernest Arnfield Angleterre 25/12/1853
01/07/1896 - 30/06/1897 Alfred McMinn Angleterre
01/07/1895 - 30/06/1896 Charles Robson Angleterre 20/06/1859
01/07/1892 - 30/06/1895 Cecil Knight Angleterre