Corée du Sud »K League 1 2020» Calendrier

Calendrier de la K League 1 2020: Vous trouverez ici tous les matchs dans l'aperçu



2021 2020 Relegation 2020 Championship 2020 2019 Relegation 2019 Championship 2019 2018 Relegation 2018 Championship 2018 2017 Relegation 2017 Championship 2017 2016 Relegation 2016 Championship 2016 2015 Relegation 2015 Championship 2015 2014 Relegation 2014 Championship 2014 2013 Relegation 2013 Championship 2013 2012 Relegation 2012 Championship 2012 2011 Finals 2011 2010 Finales 2010 2009 Finales 2009 2008 Finales 2008 2007 Finales 2007 2006 2005 Playoff 2005 2004 Playoff 2004
1. Ronde
05/08/2020 11h00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1: 0 (0: 0)
05/09/2020 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 4: 0 (2: 0)
8h30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Gwangju FC - Seongnam FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
05/10/2020 06:00 Steelers de Pohang - Busan IPark 2: 0 (1: 0)
8h30 Gangwon FC - FC Séoul 3: 1 (0: 1)
2. Ronde
16/05/2020 06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
8h30 Daegu FC - Steelers de Pohang 1: 1 (0: 1)
11h00 Busan IPark - Jeonbuk FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
17/05/2020 8h30 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2: 3 (1: 0)
11h00 FC Séoul - Gwangju FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0: 0 (0: 0)
3. Ronde
22/05/2020 11h30 Steelers de Pohang - FC Séoul 1: 2 (1: 1)
23/05/2020 8h30 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
8h30 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
24/05/2020 8h30 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Busan IPark 1100)
4. Ronde
29/05/2020 11h30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu 1100)
30/05/2020 8h30 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
11h00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1: 1 (1: 1)
11h00 Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings 0: 0 (0: 0)
31/05/2020 8h30 FC Séoul - Seongnam FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 Incheon United - Steelers de Pohang 1: 4 (1: 2)
5. Ronde
06/05/2020 11h30 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
06/06/2020 8h30 FC Séoul - Jeonbuk FC 1: 4 (1: 1)
11h00 Steelers de Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai 0: 4 (0: 2)
11h00 Busan IPark - Sangju Sangmu 1: 1 (1: 0)
06/07/2020 11h00 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
6. Ronde
13/06/2020 8h30 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Steelers de Pohang 2: 4 (1: 2)
11h00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
14/06/2020 11h00 Daegu FC - FC Séoul 6: 0 (3: 0)
11h00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 3: 1 (0: 1)
7. Ronde
16/06/2020 11h00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0: 3 (0: 0)
11h30 Steelers de Pohang - Jeonbuk FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
11h30 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 0: 2 (0: 2)
17/06/2020 10h00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 2: 1 (1: 0)
11h00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Séoul 1: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 Busan IPark - Daegu FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
8. Ronde
20/06/2020 11h00 FC Séoul - Ulsan Hyundai 0: 2 (0: 0)
11h00 Steelers de Pohang - Gangwon FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 0: 1 (0: 0)
21/06/2020 10h00 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
10h00 Incheon United - Busan IPark 0: 1 (0: 0)
12h00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 3: 1 (0: 1)
9. Ronde
26/06/2020 11h00 Gwangju FC - Steelers de Pohang 0: 2 (0: 1)
27/06/2020 11h00 FC Séoul - Incheon United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Busan IPark - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
12h00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
28/06/2020 10h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
11h00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 0: 1 (0: 0)
10. Ronde
07/04/2020 10h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 4: 1 (3: 1)
11h00 Gangwon FC - Busan IPark 2: 4 (1: 1)
12h00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Séoul 3: 3 (3: 1)
07/05/2020 11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Seongnam FC - Steelers de Pohang 0: 4 (0: 2)
11h00 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 2: 4 (1: 0)
11. Ronde
07/10/2020 11h30 Busan IPark - FC Séoul 2: 0 (0: 0)
07/11/2020 11h00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
11h00 Steelers de Pohang - Suwon Bluewings 1: 1 (0: 1)
11h00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 1100)
07/12/2020 11h00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1: 3 (0: 1)
11h00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
12. Ronde
18/07/2020 10h00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 FC Séoul - Steelers de Pohang 1: 3 (1: 0)
19/07/2020 11h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
11h00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
13. Ronde
25/07/2020 11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 1: 5 (1: 3)
11h00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 0: 1 (0: 0)
26/07/2020 11h00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Séoul 3: 0 (2: 0)
11h00 Steelers de Pohang - Incheon United 1: 1 (1: 1)
11h00 Daegu FC - Busan IPark 3: 0 (2: 0)
14. Ronde
08/01/2020 11h00 Jeonbuk FC - Steelers de Pohang 2: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 Seongnam FC - FC Séoul 1: 2 (1: 1)
12h00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
08/02/2020 11h00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 2: 2 (1: 1)
11h00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 Busan IPark - Ulsan Hyundai 1: 2 (0: 1)
15. Ronde
08/07/2020 12h00 FC Séoul - Gangwon FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
08/08/2020 11h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Steelers de Pohang - Gwangju FC 1100)
12h00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
08/09/2020 11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Busan IPark 2: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
16. Ronde
14/08/2020 11h30 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark 1100)
15/08/2020 11h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Steelers de Pohang 2: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 FC Séoul - Sangju Sangmu 2: 1 (1: 1)
11h00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
16/08/2020 11h00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 0: 1 (0: 1)
11h00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
17. Ronde
22/08/2020 09h30 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Gwangju FC - FC Séoul 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Busan IPark - Steelers de Pohang 2: 1 (2: 0)
12h00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
23/08/2020 10h00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2: 1 (1: 1)
12h00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1: 2 (0: 2)
18. Ronde
29/08/2020 10h00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 3: 1 (2: 1)
12h00 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark 3: 1 (0: 1)
30/08/2020 09h30 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Séoul 3: 0 (2: 0)
11h00 Steelers de Pohang - Seongnam FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
11h00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
12h00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC 4: 6 (1: 2)
19. Ronde
09/04/2020 11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1: 0 (0: 0)
09/05/2020 09h30 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
11h00 FC Séoul - Busan IPark 1: 1 (1: 0)
12h00 Steelers de Pohang - Daegu FC 3: 2 (1: 2)
09/06/2020 09h30 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2: 3 (0: 0)
11h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
20. Ronde
12/09/2020 08h00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 3: 3 (2: 2)
11h00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 1100)
11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13/09/2020 09h30 FC Séoul - Suwon Bluewings 2: 1 (1: 1)
11h00 Gangwon FC - Steelers de Pohang 0: 3 (0: 2)
11h00 Busan IPark - Incheon United 0: 0 (0: 0)
21. Ronde
15/09/2020 11h00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 2: 1 (1: 0)
12h00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 0: 1 (0: 0)
16/09/2020 10h00 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
11h00 Suwon Bluewings - Steelers de Pohang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Incheon United - FC Séoul 1: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
22. Ronde
20/09/2020 07h00 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
07h00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1: 2 (0: 0)
07h00 Jeonbuk FC - Busan IPark 2: 0 (2: 0)
07h00 Steelers de Pohang - Sangju Sangmu 4: 3 (2: 0)
07h00 FC Séoul - Daegu FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
07h00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0: 1 (0: 1)