Sheffield Wednesday »Historique du manager

Sheffield Wednesday »Historique du manager



Point final Directeur De campagne née
29/12/2020 - 30/06/2021 Neil Thompson Angleterre 10/02/1963
13/11/2020 - 28/12/2020 Tony Pulis Pays de Galles 16/01/1958
09/06/2019 - 11/10/2020 Garry Monk Angleterre 03/06/1979
15/07/2019 - 05/09/2019 Lee Bullen Écosse 29/03/1971
01/02/2019 - 14/07/2019 Steve Bruce Angleterre 31/12/1960
22/12/2018 - 31/01/2019 Lee Bullen Écosse 29/03/1971
08/01/2018 - 21/12/2018 Si Luhukay Pays-Bas 13/06/1963
25/12/2017 - 07/01/2018 Lee Bullen Écosse 29/03/1971
01/07/2015 - 24/12/2017 Carlos Carvalhal le Portugal 12/04/1965
01/12/2013 - 30/06/2015 Gris Stuart Angleterre 19/04/1960
03/02/2012 - 30/11/2013 Dave Jones Angleterre 17/08/1956
04/02/2011 - 29/02/2012 Gary Megson Angleterre 05/02/1959
01/08/2010 - 02/03/2011 Alan Irvine Écosse 07/12/1958
11/06/2006 - 01/07/2010 Brian Laws Angleterre 14/10/1961
23/09/2004 - 19/10/2006 Paul Sturrock Écosse 10/10/1956
01/11/2002 - 19/09/2004 Chris Turner Angleterre 15/09/1958
17/10/2001 - 31/10/2002 Terry Yorath Pays de Galles 27/03/1950
12/02/2001 - 16/10/2001 Peter Shreeves Pays de Galles 30/11/1940
22/06/2000 - 11/02/2001 Paul Jewell Angleterre 28/09/1964
21/03/2000 - 21/06/2000 Peter Shreeves Pays de Galles 30/11/1940
06/07/1998 - 21/03/2000 Danny Wilson Irlande du Nord 01/01/1960
14/11/1997 - 30/06/1998 Ron Atkinson Angleterre 18/03/1939
06/01/1995 - 11/03/1997 David Pleat Angleterre 15/01/1945
06/07/1991 - 20/05/1995 Trevor Francis Angleterre 19/04/1954
14/02/1989 - 30/06/1991 Ron Atkinson Angleterre 18/03/1939
21/10/1988 - 12/02/1989 Peter Eustace Angleterre 31/07/1944
24/06/1983 - 10/09/1988 Howard Wilkinson Angleterre 13/11/1943
10/06/1977 - 30/06/1983 Jack Charlton Angleterre 08/05/1935
15/10/1975 - 05/10/1977 Len Ashurst Angleterre 03/10/1939
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1975 Steve Burtenshaw Angleterre 23/11/1935
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1971 Daniel Williams Angleterre 20/11/1924
02/02/1968 - 30/06/1969 Jack Marshall Angleterre 29/05/1917
01/07/1964 - 31/01/1968 Alan Brown Angleterre 26/08/1914
01/07/1961 - 30/06/1964 Vic Buckingham Angleterre 23/10/1915
01/07/1958 - 21/04/1961 Harry Catterick Angleterre 26/11/1919
01/07/1954 - 30/06/1958 Jack Marshall Angleterre 29/05/1917
01/04/1942 - 30/06/1958 Eric Taylor Angleterre 05/05/1912
01/07/1933 - 31/12/1937 Billy Walker Angleterre 29/10/1897