Newcastle United »Historique du manager

Newcastle United »Historique du manager



Point final Directeur De campagne née
17/07/2019 - 30/06/2022 Steve Bruce Angleterre 31/12/1960
11/03/2016 - 30/06/2019 Rafa Benitez Espagne 16/04/1960
06/10/2015 - 03/10/2016 Steve McClaren Angleterre 05/03/1961
30/12/2014 - 09/06/2015 John Carver Angleterre 16/01/1965
12/09/2010 - 29/12/2014 Alan Pardew Angleterre 18/07/1961
07/01/2009 - 12/06/2010 Chris Hughton Irlande 12/11/1958
01/04/2009 - 30/06/2009 Alan Shearer Angleterre 13/08/1970
27/09/2008 - 31/03/2009 Joe Kinnear Irlande 27/12/1946
10/09/2008 - 26/09/2008 Chris Hughton Irlande 12/11/1958
16/01/2008 - 04/09/2008 Kevin Keegan Angleterre 14/02/1951
01/10/2008 - 15/01/2008 Nigel Pearson Angleterre 21/08/1963
15/05/2007 - 09/01/2008 Sam Allardyce Angleterre 19/10/1954
07/05/2007 - 14/05/2007 Nigel Pearson Angleterre 21/08/1963
02/02/2006 - 05/06/2007 Glenn Roeder Angleterre 13/12/1955
13/09/2004 - 01/02/2006 Graeme Souness Écosse 05/06/1953
30/08/2004 - 12/09/2004 John Carver Angleterre 16/01/1965
09/02/1999 - 29/08/2004 Bobby Robson Angleterre 18/02/1933
28/08/1999 - 01/09/1999 Steve Clarke Écosse 29/08/1963
27/08/1998 - 27/08/1999 Ruud Gullit Pays-Bas 09/01/1962
14/01/1997 - 27/08/1998 Kenny Dalglish Écosse 04/03/1951
08/01/1997 - 13/01/1997 Terry McDermott Angleterre 12/08/1951
02/05/1992 - 01/07/1997 Kevin Keegan Angleterre 14/02/1951
26/03/1991 - 04/02/1992 Osvaldo Ardiles Argentine 08/03/1952
21/03/1991 - 26/03/1991 Bobby Saxton Angleterre 09/06/1943
15/12/1988 - 21/03/1991 Jim Smith Angleterre 17/10/1940
10/10/1988 - 14/12/1988 Colin Suggett Angleterre 30/12/1948
08/12/1985 - 10/10/1988 Iam McFaul Irlande du Nord 10/01/1943
14/08/1984 - 10/08/1985 Jack Charlton Angleterre 08/05/1935
09/07/1980 - 30/06/1984 Arthur Cox Angleterre 14/12/1939
31/08/1980 - 07/09/1980 Joe Harvey Angleterre 06/11/1918
18/11/1977 - 31/08/1980 Bill McGarry Angleterre 06/10/1927
02/02/1977 - 11/09/1977 Richard Dinnis Angleterre
01/07/1975 - 31/01/1977 Gordon Lee Angleterre 13/07/1934
06/01/1962 - 06/01/1975 Joe Harvey Angleterre 06/11/1918
01/10/1961 - 30/06/1962 Norman Smith Angleterre 15/12/1897
01/07/1958 - 30/09/1961 Charlie Milieu Angleterre 17/01/1921
01/01/1956 - 30/06/1958 Stan Seymour Angleterre 16/05/1895
01/12/1954 - 31/12/1955 Doug Livingstone Écosse 25/02/1898
01/12/1950 - 31/12/1954 Stan Seymour Angleterre 16/05/1895
01/05/1947 - 30/11/1950 George Martin Écosse 14/07/1899
01/09/1939 - 30/04/1947 Stan Seymour Angleterre 16/05/1895
01/07/1935 - 30/10/1939 Tom Mather Angleterre 00/00/1888
01/09/1930 - 31/05/1935 Andy Cunningham Écosse 30/01/1890
01/12/1895 - 31/01/1930 Frank Watt Écosse 22/10/1854
01/07/1892 - 31/12/1929 Frank Watt Angleterre