Italie »Serie A 2019/2020» Calendrier

Calendrier de la Serie A 2019/2020: Vous trouverez ici tous les matchs dans l'aperçu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 Relégation 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 Playoff 1999/2000 1998/1999 Uefa-Cup 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 Relégation 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Sud 1945/1946 Nord 1945/1946 Tour final 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930
1. Ronde
24/08/2019 dix-sept heures Parme Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Naples 3: 4 (1: 2)
25/08/2019 dix-sept heures Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Football de Cagliari - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Vérone - Bologne FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Roma - Gênes CFC 3: 3 (2: 2)
19:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Rome 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Atalanta 2: 3 (2: 1)
19:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 0)
26/08/2019 19:45 Inter - États-Unis Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
2. Ronde
30/08/2019 19:45 Bologne FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 1: 0 (0: 0)
31/08/2019 dix-sept heures AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus - SSC Naples 4: 3 (2: 0)
09/01/2019 dix-sept heures Lazio Rome - AS Roma 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Atalanta - Torino FC 2: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Football de Cagliari - Inter 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Gênes CFC - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 États-Unis Lecce - Hellas Vérone 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 3 (1: 1)
3. Ronde
14/09/2019 14h00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures SSC Naples - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
15/09/2019 11h30 Gênes CFC - Atalanta 1: 2 (0: 0)
14h00 Brescia Calcio - Bologne FC 3: 4 (3: 1)
14h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - Football de Cagliari 1: 3 (0: 2)
14h00 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Lazio Rome 2: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 4: 2 (4: 0)
19:45 Hellas Vérone - AC Milan 0: 1 (0: 0)
16/09/2019 19:45 Torino FC - États-Unis Lecce 1: 2 (0: 1)
4. Ronde
20/09/2019 19:45 Football de Cagliari - Gênes CFC 3: 1 (0: 0)
21/09/2019 14h00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Juventus - Hellas Vérone 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AC Milan - Inter 0: 2 (0: 0)
22/09/2019 11h30 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 3: 0 (2: 0)
14h00 Bologne FC - AS Roma 1: 2 (0: 0)
14h00 États-Unis Lecce - SSC Naples 1: 4 (0: 2)
14h00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Lazio Rome - Parme Calcio 1913 2: 0 (1: 0)
5. Ronde
24/09/2019 18h00 Hellas Vérone - Udinese Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 Brescia Calcio - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
25/09/2019 18h00 AS Roma - Atalanta 0: 2 (0: 0)
20h00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2: 1 (1: 0)
20h00 Gênes CFC - Bologne FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 Inter - Lazio Rome 1: 0 (1: 0)
20h00 SSC Naples - Football de Cagliari 0: 1 (0: 0)
20h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - États-Unis Lecce 1: 3 (1: 1)
26/09/2019 20h00 Torino FC - AC Milan 2: 1 (0: 1)
6. Ronde
28/09/2019 14h00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Sampdoria - Inter 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1: 4 (0: 4)
29/09/2019 11h30 SSC Naples - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (2: 0)
14h00 Lazio Rome - Gênes CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
14h00 États-Unis Lecce - AS Roma 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Udinese Calcio - Bologne FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Football de Cagliari - Hellas Vérone 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 1)
30/09/2019 19:45 Parme Calcio 1913 - Torino FC 3: 2 (2: 2)
7. Ronde
10/05/2019 14h00 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Hellas Vérone - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Gênes CFC - AC Milan 1: 2 (1: 0)
10/06/2019 11h30 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Atalanta - États-Unis Lecce 3: 1 (2: 0)
14h00 Bologne FC - Lazio Rome 2: 2 (2: 2)
14h00 AS Roma - Football de Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Torino FC - SSC Naples 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Inter - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
18/12/2019 19:45 Brescia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
8. Ronde
19/10/2019 14h00 Lazio Rome - Atalanta 3: 3 (0: 3)
dix-sept heures SSC Naples - Hellas Vérone 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus - Bologne FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20/10/2019 11h30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 3: 4 (1: 3)
14h00 Football de Cagliari - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 2: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Parme Calcio 1913 - Gênes CFC 5: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 AC Milan - États-Unis Lecce 2: 2 (1: 0)
21/10/2019 20h00 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Ronde
25/10/2019 19:45 Hellas Vérone - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
26/10/2019 14h00 États-Unis Lecce - Juventus 1100)
dix-sept heures Inter - Parme Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Gênes CFC - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
27/10/2019 11h30 Bologne FC - Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 7: 1 (3: 1)
14h00 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - SSC Naples 1: 1 (1: 1)
14h00 Torino FC - Football de Cagliari 1: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures AS Roma - AC Milan 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
10. Ronde
29/10/2019 18h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - Hellas Vérone 0: 1 (0: 1)
20h00 Brescia Calcio - Inter 1: 2 (0: 1)
30/10/2019 18h00 SSC Naples - Atalanta 2: 2 (1: 1)
20h00 Football de Cagliari - Bologne FC 3: 2 (0: 1)
20h00 Juventus - Gênes CFC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20h00 Lazio Rome - Torino FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
20h00 Sampdoria - États-Unis Lecce 1: 1 (0: 1)
20h00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (1: 0)
20h00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0: 4 (0: 1)
31/10/2019 20h00 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 1: 0 (0: 0)
11. Ronde
11/02/2019 14h00 AS Roma - SSC Naples 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Bologne FC - Inter 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Torino FC - Juventus 0: 1 (0: 0)
11/03/2019 11h30 Atalanta - Football de Cagliari 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h00 Gênes CFC - Udinese Calcio 1: 3 (1: 1)
14h00 Hellas Vérone - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 États-Unis Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (2: 1)
dix-sept heures ACF Fiorentina - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Milan - Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
11/04/2019 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
12. Ronde
11/08/2019 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologne FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
11/09/2019 14h00 Brescia Calcio - Torino FC 0: 4 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures Inter - Hellas Vérone 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Naples - Gênes CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
11/10/2019 11h30 Football de Cagliari - ACF Fiorentina 5: 2 (3: 0)
14h00 Lazio Rome - États-Unis Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Parme Calcio 1913 - AS Roma 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus - AC Milan 1: 0 (0: 0)
13. Ronde
23/11/2019 14h00 Atalanta - Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures AC Milan - SSC Naples 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Torino FC - Inter 0: 3 (0: 2)
24/11/2019 11h30 Bologne FC - Parme Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 Hellas Vérone - ACF Fiorentina 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 AS Roma - Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
25/11/2019 14h00 États-Unis Lecce - Football de Cagliari 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Gênes CFC 1100)
14. Ronde
30/11/2019 14h00 Brescia Calcio - Atalanta 0: 3 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Gênes CFC - Torino FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - États-Unis Lecce 0: 1 (0: 0)
12/01/2019 11h30 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 2: 1 (2: 0)
14h00 Lazio Rome - Udinese Calcio 3: 0 (3: 0)
14h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures SSC Naples - Bologne FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Hellas Vérone - AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
02/12/2019 19:45 Football de Cagliari - Sampdoria 4: 3 (0: 1)
15. Ronde
06/12/2019 19:45 Inter - AS Roma 0: 0 (0: 0)
12/07/2019 14h00 Atalanta - Hellas Vérone 3: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Udinese Calcio - SSC Naples 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Lazio Rome - Juventus 3: 1 (1: 1)
12/08/2019 11h30 États-Unis Lecce - Gênes CFC 2: 2 (0: 2)
14h00 Sassuolo Calcio - Football de Cagliari 2: 2 (2: 0)
14h00 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Sampdoria - Parme Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Bologne FC - AC Milan 2: 3 (1: 2)
16. Ronde
14/12/2019 14h00 Brescia Calcio - États-Unis Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
17h30 SSC Naples - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Gênes CFC - Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
15/12/2019 11h30 Hellas Vérone - Torino FC 3: 3 (0: 1)
14h00 Bologne FC - Atalanta 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 3: 1 (3: 0)
14h00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 3: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 1: 1 (0: 1)
16/12/2019 19:45 Football de Cagliari - Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 0)
17. Ronde
18/12/2019 17:55 Sampdoria - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 2)
20/12/2019 19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 1: 4 (1: 2)
21/12/2019 14h00 Udinese Calcio - Football de Cagliari 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Inter - Gênes CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 1: 2 (1: 1)
22/12/2019 11h30 Atalanta - AC Milan 5: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 États-Unis Lecce - Bologne FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
14h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 1100)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Naples 1: 2 (1: 0)
02/05/2020 19:45 Lazio Rome - Hellas Vérone 0: 0 (0: 0)
18. Ronde
01/05/2020 11h30 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Hellas Vérone 0: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Gênes CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Roma - Torino FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
06/01/2020 11h30 Bologne FC - ACF Fiorentina 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Atalanta - Parme Calcio 1913 5: 0 (3: 0)
14h00 Juventus - Football de Cagliari 4: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 AC Milan - Sampdoria 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures États-Unis Lecce - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Naples - Inter 1: 3 (1: 2)
19. Ronde
11/01/2020 14h00 Football de Cagliari - AC Milan 0: 2 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Lazio Rome - SSC Naples 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Inter - Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 0)
01/12/2020 11h30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 5: 1 (2: 1)
14h00 Torino FC - Bologne FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 Hellas Vérone - Gênes CFC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AS Roma - Juventus 1: 2 (0: 2)
13/01/2020 19:45 Parme Calcio 1913 - États-Unis Lecce 2: 0 (0: 0)
20. Ronde
18/01/2020 14h00 Lazio Rome - Sampdoria 5: 1 (3: 0)
dix-sept heures Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Naples - ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
19/01/2020 11h30 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 3: 2 (0: 1)
14h00 Brescia Calcio - Football de Cagliari 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 Bologne FC - Hellas Vérone 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 États-Unis Lecce - Inter 1100)
dix-sept heures Gênes CFC - AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Juventus - Parme Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 0)
20/01/2020 19:45 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 1: 2 (1: 0)
21. Ronde
24/01/2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan 0: 1 (0: 0)
25/01/2020 14h00 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Bologne FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures ACF Fiorentina - Gênes CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Torino FC - Atalanta 0: 7 (0: 3)
26/01/2020 11h30 Inter - Football de Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 Hellas Vérone - États-Unis Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
14h00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 2: 0 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures AS Roma - Lazio Rome 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 SSC Naples - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
22. Ronde
02/01/2020 14h00 Bologne FC - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Football de Cagliari - Parme Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 4: 2 (3: 0)
02/02/2020 11h30 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 3: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 Atalanta - Gênes CFC 2: 2 (2: 2)
14h00 AC Milan - Hellas Vérone 1: 1 (1: 1)
14h00 Lazio Rome - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 5: 1 (4: 0)
dix-sept heures États-Unis Lecce - Torino FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0: 2 (0: 0)
02/03/2020 19:45 Sampdoria - SSC Naples 2: 4 (1: 2)
23. Ronde
07/02/2020 19:45 AS Roma - Bologne FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
02/08/2020 14h00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Torino FC - Sampdoria 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Vérone - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
02/09/2020 11h30 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 Gênes CFC - Football de Cagliari 1: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 SSC Naples - États-Unis Lecce 2: 3 (0: 1)
14h00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1100)
dix-sept heures Parme Calcio 1913 - Lazio Rome 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Inter - AC Milan 4: 2 (0: 2)
24. Ronde
15/02/2020 14h00 États-Unis Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Bologne FC - Gênes CFC 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Atalanta - AS Roma 2: 1 (0: 1)
16/02/2020 11h30 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Vérone 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Juventus - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1: 5 (0: 3)
14h00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parme Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Football de Cagliari - SSC Naples 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Lazio Rome - Inter 2: 1 (0: 1)
17/02/2020 19:45 AC Milan - Torino FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
25. Ronde
21/02/2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio - SSC Naples 1: 2 (1: 0)
22/02/2020 14h00 Bologne FC - Udinese Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Juventus 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1100)
23/02/2020 11h30 Gênes CFC - Lazio Rome 2: 3 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures AS Roma - États-Unis Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
20/06/2020 18h30 Torino FC - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Hellas Vérone - Football de Cagliari 2: 1 (2: 1)
21/06/2020 18h30 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 4: 1 (3: 0)
20:45 Inter - Sampdoria 2: 1 (2: 0)
26. Ronde
29/02/2020 14h00 Lazio Rome - Bologne FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 SSC Naples - Torino FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
03/01/2020 14h00 États-Unis Lecce - Atalanta 2: 7 (2: 2)
dix-sept heures Football de Cagliari - AS Roma 3: 4 (1: 2)
08/03/2020 12h45 Parme Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 AC Milan - Gênes CFC 1: 2 (0: 2)
14h00 Sampdoria - Hellas Vérone 2: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus - Inter 2: 0 (0: 0)
03/09/2020 17h30 Sassuolo Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
27. Ronde
22/06/2020 18h30 ACF Fiorentina - Brescia Calcio 1: 1 (1: 1)
18h30 États-Unis Lecce - AC Milan 1: 4 (0: 1)
20:45 Bologne FC - Juventus 0: 2 (0: 2)
23/06/2020 18h30 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Football de Cagliari 0: 1 (0: 0)
18h30 Hellas Vérone - SSC Naples 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Gênes CFC - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 4 (0: 2)
20:45 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
24/06/2020 18h30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 3: 3 (2: 1)
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio Rome 3: 2 (1: 2)
20:45 AS Roma - Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 1)
28. Ronde
26/06/2020 20:45 Juventus - États-Unis Lecce 4: 0 (0: 0)
27/06/2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio - Gênes CFC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18h30 Football de Cagliari - Torino FC 4: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Lazio Rome - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (0: 1)
28/06/2020 16:15 AC Milan - AS Roma 2: 0 (0: 0)
18h30 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 2: 3 (1: 1)
18h30 Sampdoria - Bologne FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
18h30 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Vérone 3: 3 (0: 0)
18h30 SSC Naples - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:45 Parme Calcio 1913 - Inter 1: 2 (1: 0)
29. Ronde
30/06/2020 18h30 Torino FC - Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Gênes CFC - Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
07/01/2020 18h30 Inter - Brescia Calcio 6: 0 (3: 0)
18h30 Bologne FC - Football de Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - AC Milan 2: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Hellas Vérone - Parme Calcio 1913 3: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 États-Unis Lecce - Sampdoria 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 3 (0: 2)
07/02/2020 18h30 Atalanta - SSC Naples 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
30. Tour
07/04/2020 16:15 Juventus - Torino FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
18h30 Sassuolo Calcio - États-Unis Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Lazio Rome - AC Milan 0: 3 (0: 2)
07/05/2020 16:15 Inter - Bologne FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
18h30 Football de Cagliari - Atalanta 0: 1 (0: 1)
18h30 Parme Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (0: 2)
18h30 Udinese Calcio - Gênes CFC 2: 2 (1: 0)
18h30 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Vérone 2: 0 (0: 0)
18h30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 3: 0 (3: 0)
20:45 SSC Naples - AS Roma 2: 1 (0: 0)
31. Ronde
07/07/2020 18h30 États-Unis Lecce - Lazio Rome 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AC Milan - Juventus 4: 2 (0: 0)
07/08/2020 18h30 ACF Fiorentina - Football de Cagliari 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h30 Gênes CFC - SSC Naples 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Torino FC - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AS Roma - Parme Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Bologne FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
07/09/2020 18h30 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Udinese Calcio 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:45 Hellas Vérone - Inter 2: 2 (1: 0)
32. Ronde
07/11/2020 16:15 Lazio Rome - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
18h30 Brescia Calcio - AS Roma 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:45 Juventus - Atalanta 2: 2 (0: 1)
07/12/2020 16:15 Gênes CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 Parme Calcio 1913 - Bologne FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
18h30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Vérone 1: 1 (0: 1)
18h30 Football de Cagliari - États-Unis Lecce 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h30 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1: 3 (1: 1)
20:45 SSC Naples - AC Milan 2: 2 (1: 1)
13/07/2020 20:45 Inter - Torino FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
33. Ronde
14/07/2020 20:45 Atalanta - Brescia Calcio 6: 2 (4: 1)
15/07/2020 18h30 Sampdoria - Football de Cagliari 3: 0 (2: 0)
18h30 Bologne FC - SSC Naples 1: 1 (0: 1)
18h30 AC Milan - Parme Calcio 1913 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 États-Unis Lecce - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 3)
20:45 AS Roma - Hellas Vérone 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 3: 3 (1: 2)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Rome 0: 0 (0: 0)
16/07/2020 18h30 Torino FC - Gênes CFC 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Inter 0: 4 (0: 1)
34. Ronde
18/07/2020 16:15 Hellas Vérone - Atalanta 1100)
18h30 Football de Cagliari - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AC Milan - Bologne FC 5: 1 (2: 1)
19/07/2020 16:15 Parme Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 2: 3 (2: 0)
18h30 Gênes CFC - États-Unis Lecce 2: 1 (1: 0)
18h30 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 2: 1 (0: 1)
18h30 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 SSC Naples - Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AS Roma - Inter 2: 2 (1: 1)
20/07/2020 20:45 Juventus - Lazio Rome 2: 1 (0: 0)
35. Ronde
21/07/2020 18h30 Atalanta - Bologne FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1: 2 (1: 2)
22/07/2020 18h30 Parme Calcio 1913 - SSC Naples 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 États-Unis Lecce - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Gênes CFC 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Torino FC - Hellas Vérone 1100)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - AS Roma 1: 6 (1: 2)
23/07/2020 18h30 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Lazio Rome - Football de Cagliari 2: 1 (0: 1)
36. Ronde
24/07/2020 20:45 AC Milan - Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 1)
25/07/2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 0)
18h30 Gênes CFC - Inter 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:45 SSC Naples - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
26/07/2020 16:15 Bologne FC - États-Unis Lecce 3: 2 (2: 1)
18h30 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
18h30 Hellas Vérone - Lazio Rome 1: 5 (1: 1)
18h30 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - Torino FC 1100)
18h30 Football de Cagliari - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
37. Ronde
28/07/2020 18h30 Parme Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Inter - SSC Naples 2: 0 (1: 0)
29/07/2020 18h30 Lazio Rome - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 Sassuolo Calcio - Gênes CFC 5: 0 (2: 0)
18h30 Udinese Calcio - États-Unis Lecce 1: 2 (1: 1)
18h30 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1: 4 (0: 1)
18h30 Hellas Vérone - SPAL 2013 Ferrare 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Bologne FC 4: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Football de Cagliari - Juventus 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 Torino FC - AS Roma 2: 3 (1: 2)
38. Ronde
08/01/2020 dix-sept heures Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Milan - Football de Cagliari 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Atalanta - Inter 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 SSC Naples - Lazio Rome 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Juventus - AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
08/02/2020 dix-sept heures SPAL 2013 Ferrare - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Gênes CFC - Hellas Vérone 3: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 États-Unis Lecce - Parme Calcio 1913 3: 4 (2: 2)
19:45 Bologne FC - Torino FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)