Allemagne »Bundesliga 2019/2020» Calendrier

Calendrier de la Bundesliga 2019/2020: Vous trouverez ici tous les matchs dans l'aperçu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964
1. Ronde
16/08/2019 19h30 Bayern Munich - Hertha BSC 2: 2 (1: 2)
17/08/2019 14h30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsbourg 5: 1 (1: 1)
14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 3: 2 (2: 2)
14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Cologne 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 Werder Brême - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 SC Fribourg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
18/08/2019 14h30 Eintracht Francfort - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0: 4 (0: 3)
2. Ronde
23/08/2019 19h30 1. FC Cologne - Borussia Dortmund 1: 3 (1: 0)
24/08/2019 14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Brême 3: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 3 (0: 3)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 3 (1: 1)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1100)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Fribourg 1: 3 (1: 2)
17h30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich 0: 3 (0: 1)
25/08/2019 14h30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Francfort 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 3 (0: 1)
3. Ronde
30/08/2019 19h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 1: 3 (0: 1)
31/08/2019 14h30 Bayern Munich - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6: 1 (2: 1)
14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 SC Fribourg - 1. FC Cologne 1: 2 (1: 0)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC 3: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 3: 1 (1: 1)
09/01/2019 14h30 Werder Brême - FC Augsbourg 3: 2 (2: 1)
dix-sept heures Eintracht Francfort - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2: 1 (0: 1)
4. Ronde
13/09/2019 19h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
14/09/2019 14h30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 4: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - Eintracht Francfort 2: 1 (2: 0)
14h30 1. FC Cologne - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Brême 1: 2 (1: 1)
17h30 RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich 1: 1 (1: 1)
15/09/2019 14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Fribourg 0: 3 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 1: 5 (1: 1)
5. Ronde
20/09/2019 19h30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 1 (1: 0)
21/09/2019 14h30 Bayern Munich - 1. FC Cologne 4: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 0 (2: 0)
14h30 Hertha BSC - SC Paderborn 07 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 SC Fribourg - FC Augsbourg 1: 1 (1: 1)
17h30 Werder Brême - RB Leipzig 0: 3 (0: 2)
22/09/2019 14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Eintracht Francfort - Borussia Dortmund 2: 2 (1: 1)
23/09/2019 19h30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 1)
6. Ronde
27/09/2019 19h30 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Francfort 1: 2 (0: 0)
28/09/2019 14h30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 1: 3 (0: 2)
14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern Munich 2: 3 (0: 1)
17h30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Brême 2: 2 (2: 1)
29/09/2019 14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Fribourg 1: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures 1. FC Cologne - Hertha BSC 0: 4 (0: 1)
7. Ronde
10/04/2019 19h30 Hertha BSC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3: 1 (2: 1)
10/05/2019 14h30 Bayern Munich - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 2 (0: 0)
14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1100)
14h30 SC Fribourg - Borussia Dortmund 2: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 2 (1: 2)
17h30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Cologne 1100)
06/10/2019 12h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsbourg 5: 1 (4: 0)
14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Eintracht Francfort - Werder Brême 2: 2 (0: 1)
8. Ronde
18/10/2019 19h30 Eintracht Francfort - Bayer Leverkusen 3: 0 (2: 0)
19/10/2019 14h30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1100)
14h30 Werder Brême - Hertha BSC 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - Bayern Munich 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Fribourg 2: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 0 (0: 0)
20/10/2019 14h30 1. FC Cologne - SC Paderborn 07 3: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 2: 0 (0: 0)
9. Ronde
25/10/2019 19h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Cologne 3: 1 (1: 1)
26/10/2019 14h30 Bayern Munich - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim 2: 3 (0: 2)
14h30 SC Fribourg - RB Leipzig 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Brême 2: 2 (1: 1)
27/10/2019 14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsbourg 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Francfort 4: 2 (2: 0)
10. Ronde
11/01/2019 19h30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07 3: 0 (3: 0)
11/02/2019 14h30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 3: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 8: 0 (5: 0)
14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 2 (1: 2)
14h30 Eintracht Francfort - Bayern Munich 5: 1 (2: 1)
14h30 Werder Brême - SC Fribourg 2: 2 (1: 1)
17h30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/03/2019 14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Cologne 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures FC Augsbourg - FC Schalke 04 2: 3 (1: 1)
11. Ronde
11/08/2019 19h30 1. FC Cologne - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 2 (1: 0)
11/09/2019 14h30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2: 4 (1: 2)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 3 (0: 2)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3: 3 (1: 0)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Augsbourg 0: 1 (0: 1)
17h30 Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund 4: 0 (1: 0)
11/10/2019 12h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Brême 3: 1 (2: 0)
14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures SC Fribourg - Eintracht Francfort 1: 0 (0: 0)
12. Ronde
22/11/2019 19h30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 3: 3 (0: 3)
23/11/2019 14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Fribourg 1: 1 (1: 1)
14h30 Eintracht Francfort - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Werder Brême - FC Schalke 04 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern Munich 0: 4 (0: 3)
14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Cologne 4: 1 (3: 1)
24/11/2019 14h30 FC Augsbourg - Hertha BSC 4: 0 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 5 (0: 1)
13. Ronde
29/11/2019 19h30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 1 (1: 1)
30/11/2019 14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 1: 2 (1: 2)
14h30 1. FC Cologne - FC Augsbourg 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - RB Leipzig 2: 3 (0: 3)
17h30 Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 2 (1: 2)
12/01/2019 14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Fribourg 4: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Brême 2: 3 (1: 2)
02/12/2019 19h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Francfort 2: 1 (0: 1)
14. Ronde
06/12/2019 19h30 Eintracht Francfort - Hertha BSC 2: 2 (0: 1)
12/07/2019 14h30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 RB Leipzig - 1899 Hoffenheim 3: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern Munich 2: 1 (0: 0)
14h30 SC Fribourg - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 1 (1: 1)
17h30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2: 1 (1: 0)
12/08/2019 14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Cologne 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Werder Brême - SC Paderborn 07 0: 1 (0: 0)
15. Ronde
13/12/2019 19h30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsbourg 2: 4 (1: 1)
14/12/2019 14h30 Bayern Munich - Werder Brême 6: 1 (2: 1)
14h30 Hertha BSC - SC Fribourg 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 0: 4 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FC Cologne - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 1 (1: 1)
17h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig 0: 3 (0: 1)
15/12/2019 14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Francfort 1: 0 (0: 0)
16. Ronde
17/12/2019 17h30 Werder Brême - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 5 (0: 4)
19h30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 3: 3 (2: 0)
19h30 FC Augsbourg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
19h30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 2 (0: 0)
18/12/2019 17h30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 1100)
19h30 Eintracht Francfort - 1. FC Cologne 2: 4 (2: 1)
19h30 SC Fribourg - Bayern Munich 1: 3 (0: 1)
17. Ronde
20/12/2019 19h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2: 1 (0: 1)
21/12/2019 14h30 Bayern Munich - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 RB Leipzig - FC Augsbourg 3: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Fribourg 2: 2 (1: 0)
14h30 1. FC Cologne - Werder Brême 1: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0: 0 (0: 0)
22/12/2019 14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Francfort 2: 1 (2: 0)
18. Ronde
17/01/2020 19h30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 0 (0: 0)
18/01/2020 14h30 FC Augsbourg - Borussia Dortmund 3: 5 (1: 0)
14h30 1. FC Cologne - VfL Wolfsburg 3: 1 (2: 0)
14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Francfort 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Brême 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Fribourg 1: 2 (0: 2)
17h30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3: 1 (0: 1)
19/01/2020 14h30 Hertha BSC - Bayern Munich 0: 4 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 4 (0: 3)
19. Ronde
24/01/2020 19h30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Cologne 5: 1 (2: 0)
25/01/2020 14h30 Eintracht Francfort - RB Leipzig 2: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1: 2 (0: 0)
14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3: 1 (1: 1)
14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsbourg 2: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 SC Fribourg - SC Paderborn 07 0: 2 (0: 0)
17h30 Bayern Munich - FC Schalke 04 5: 0 (2: 0)
26/01/2020 14h30 Werder Brême - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 3 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
20. Ronde
31/01/2020 19h30 Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
02/01/2020 14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern Munich 1: 3 (1: 3)
14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 1 (1: 1)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Francfort 1100)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - Werder Brême 2: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 5: 0 (2: 0)
17h30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 2 (0: 2)
02/02/2020 14h30 1. FC Cologne - SC Fribourg 4: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 4 (1: 2)
21. Ronde
07/02/2020 19h30 Eintracht Francfort - FC Augsbourg 5: 0 (1: 0)
08/02/2020 14h30 SC Fribourg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1100)
14h30 Werder Brême - 1. FC Union Berlin 0: 2 (0: 0)
17h30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 4: 3 (2: 2)
02/09/2020 dix-sept heures Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig 0: 0 (0: 0)
11/03/2020 17h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Cologne 2: 1 (1: 0)
22. Ronde
14/02/2020 19h30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Francfort 4: 0 (1: 0)
15/02/2020 14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 3 (1: 1)
14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 3 (1: 1)
14h30 RB Leipzig - Werder Brême 3: 0 (2: 0)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hertha BSC 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - SC Fribourg 1: 1 (1: 0)
17h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 4 (1: 1)
16/02/2020 14h30 1. FC Cologne - Bayern Munich 1: 4 (0: 3)
dix-sept heures 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
23. Ronde
21/02/2020 19h30 Bayern Munich - SC Paderborn 07 3: 2 (1: 1)
22/02/2020 14h30 Werder Brême - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 0)
14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 SC Fribourg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Cologne 0: 5 (0: 3)
17h30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 0: 5 (0: 1)
23/02/2020 14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsbourg 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4: 0 (2: 0)
24/02/2020 19h30 Eintracht Francfort - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 2 (0: 0)
24. Ronde
28/02/2020 19h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC 3: 3 (3: 0)
29/02/2020 14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 0: 6 (0: 4)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 3 (0: 0)
14h30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Fribourg 1: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Paderborn 07 2: 0 (2: 0)
17h30 1. FC Cologne - FC Schalke 04 3: 0 (2: 0)
03/01/2020 12h30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 2 (1: 0)
14h30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 1 (1: 1)
06/03/2020 19h30 Werder Brême - Eintracht Francfort 0: 3 (0: 0)
25. Ronde
06/03/2020 19h00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Cologne 1: 2 (0: 2)
07/03/2020 14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Francfort 4: 0 (2: 0)
14h30 Hertha BSC - Werder Brême 2: 2 (1: 2)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 SC Fribourg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3: 1 (1: 0)
17h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1: 2 (0: 1)
08/03/2020 14h30 Bayern Munich - FC Augsbourg 2: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1100)
26. Ronde
16/05/2020 14h30 FC Augsbourg - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC 0: 3 (0: 0)
14h30 RB Leipzig - SC Fribourg 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 4: 0 (2: 0)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 Eintracht Francfort - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 3 (0: 2)
17/05/2020 14h30 1. FC Cologne - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 2 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayern Munich 0: 2 (0: 1)
18/05/2020 19h30 Werder Brême - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 4 (1: 2)
27. Ronde
22/05/2020 19h30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 0 (0: 0)
23/05/2020 14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 SC Fribourg - Werder Brême 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 1)
17h30 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Francfort 5: 2 (2: 0)
24/05/2020 12h30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsbourg 0: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig 0: 5 (0: 3)
dix-sept heures 1. FC Cologne - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2: 2 (0: 1)
28. Ronde
26/05/2020 17h30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h30 Werder Brême - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 4 (0: 1)
19h30 Eintracht Francfort - SC Fribourg 3: 3 (1: 1)
27/05/2020 17h30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 2: 2 (1: 1)
19h30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 1 (1: 1)
19h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 2: 1 (0: 0)
19h30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Cologne 3: 1 (1: 0)
19h30 FC Augsbourg - SC Paderborn 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
29. Ronde
29/05/2020 19h30 SC Fribourg - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 1 (0: 0)
30/05/2020 14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Francfort 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Brême 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsbourg 2: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Bayern Munich - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5: 0 (3: 0)
31/05/2020 14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 1 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 1: 6 (0: 0)
06/01/2020 19h30 1. FC Cologne - RB Leipzig 2: 4 (1: 2)
30. Tour
06/05/2020 19h30 SC Fribourg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 0 (0: 0)
06/06/2020 14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich 2: 4 (1: 3)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h30 Eintracht Francfort - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 RB Leipzig - SC Paderborn 07 1: 1 (1: 0)
17h30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
06/07/2020 12h30 Werder Brême - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Schalke 04 1: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures FC Augsbourg - 1. FC Cologne 1100)
31. Ronde
06/12/2020 19h30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 2)
13/06/2020 14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Francfort 1: 4 (1: 0)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Brême 1: 5 (0: 3)
14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Fribourg 2: 2 (2: 1)
14h30 1. FC Cologne - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 2 (0: 1)
17h30 Bayern Munich - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 1 (1: 1)
14/06/2020 14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsbourg 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1100)
32. Ronde
16/06/2020 17h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 3: 0 (2: 0)
19h30 Werder Brême - Bayern Munich 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h30 SC Fribourg - Hertha BSC 2: 1 (0: 0)
19h30 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1: 0 (1: 0)
17/06/2020 17h30 Eintracht Francfort - FC Schalke 04 2: 1 (1: 0)
19h30 FC Augsbourg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 3 (0: 0)
19h30 RB Leipzig - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2: 2 (0: 0)
19h30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 2 (0: 1)
19h30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Cologne 3: 1 (2: 0)
33. Ronde
20/06/2020 14h30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 4 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FC Cologne - Eintracht Francfort 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Brême 3: 1 (2: 0)
14h30 Bayern Munich - SC Fribourg 3: 1 (3: 1)
14h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsbourg 1: 1 (1: 1)
14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 0 (3: 0)
34. Ronde
27/06/2020 14h30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich 0: 4 (0: 2)
14h30 FC Augsbourg - RB Leipzig 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 4 (0: 2)
14h30 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 0 (1: 0)
14h30 SC Fribourg - FC Schalke 04 4: 0 (2: 0)
14h30 Werder Brême - 1. FC Cologne 6: 1 (3: 0)
14h30 Eintracht Francfort - SC Paderborn 07 3: 2 (2: 0)