Matchs de football le »12/08/2017

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 12/08/2017



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux 2017> Août FIFA>Août Matchs amicaux 2017> août' border = '0' />
14h00 Ouganda - Rwanda 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:05 Afrique du Sud - Zambie 2: 2 (1: 0)
16h00 Sao Tomé et Principe - Cameroun 0: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Burkina Faso - Ghana 2: 2 (0: 1)
18h00 Mauritanie - Mali 2: 2 (2: 2)
20:45 Algérie - Libye 1: 2 (1: 1)
FIFA> Clubs Amicaux 2017> Semaine FIFA>Semaine Clubs Amicaux 2017> Semaine' border = '0' />
19h30 Inter - Real Betis 1: 0 (1: 0)
Arménie> Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 3: 0 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Victoria 2017  Australia> NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' />
06h00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Les chevaliers de Melbourne 1: 4 (0: 3)
06h00 Avondale FC - FC Bulleen Lions 0: 0 (0: 0)
08h00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
08h00 SWQ Thunder - Moreton Bay United 1: 2 (0: 0)
09h00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4: 1 (1: 1)
09h30 Gold Coast City FC - Fierté occidentale 0: 1 (0: 1)
10h00 Furie du Nord - Olympique FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Australie> NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Nord NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05h30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton Jaffas 2: 4 (2: 2)
09h00 Olympique de Hamilton - Magie de Broadmeadow 1: 2 (0: 1)
Australie> NPL Australie occidentale 2017  Australia> NPL Australie occidentale 2017>' border = '0' />
08h00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 4: 1 (2: 0)
08h00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
08h00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athéna 2: 0 (1: 0)
08h00 Mandurah City SC - ECU Joondalup 0: 2 (0: 1)
08h00 Gloire de Perth (Y) - Subiaco AFC 1: 2 (0: 1)
08h00 Perth SC - Joondalup United 0: 0 (0: 0)
08h00 Balcatta FC - Stirling Lions SC 1: 3 (0: 1)
Australie> NPL Australie du Sud 2017  Australia> NPL Australie du Sud 2017>' border = '0' />
06h30 Adelaide United (Y) - Cumberland United 1: 1 (1: 1)
06h30 Aigles bleus d'Adélaïde - West Torrens Birkalla 6: 1 (1: 0)
06h30 MetroStars SC - Croydon Kings SC 3: 1 (1: 1)
06h30 Campbelltown City SC - Comètes d'Adélaïde 0: 1 (0: 0)
06h30 Para Hills Knights SC - Olympique d'Adélaïde 1: 0 (1: 0)
06h30 Adélaïde City FC - West Adelaide Hellas 6: 0 (4: 0)
Australie> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06h00 Woden Weston FC - Panthères Monaro 2: 2 (1: 2)
06h00 Riverina Rhinos - Gungahlin United 0: 3 (0: 1)
8h30 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Australie> NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
05:00 Clarence United - Ville de Devonport 2: 1 (1: 0)
7h30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0: 2 (0: 2)
Autriche> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 SCR Altach - RB Salzbourg 0: 1 (0: 0)
17h30 Autriche Vienne - LASK 2: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 Tempête Graz - Wolfsberger AC 2: 1 (1: 0)
17h30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
Autriche> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 FC Karabakh Vienne - SKN St. Pölten (A) 4: 0 (2: 0)
18h00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Stadlau 2: 0 (2: 0)
Autriche> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ouest (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h30 FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) 1: 2 (1: 1)
16h00 TSV St. Johann - FC Alberschwende 4: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 SV Grödig - SV Wörgl 4: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 VfB Hohenems - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Dornbirn 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures SV Seekirchen - FC dur 1: 1 (1: 1)
Azerbaïdjan> Premier League 2017/2018  Azerbaijan> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Inter Bakou - Gabala FK 1: 2 (0: 2)
Biélorussie> Championnat 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Slutsk - Neman grodno 1: 2 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures FK Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0: 0 (0: 0)
Belgique> Première classe A 2017/2018  Belgium> Première classe A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures KV Malines - KAA Gent 1: 1 (0: 1)
19h00 COMME Eupen - KV Courtrai 1: 2 (0: 1)
19h00 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Excel Mouscron 0: 2 (0: 1)
19h30 KV Ostende - Waasland-Beveren 0: 3 (0: 3)
Belgique> Première division B 2017/2018 Période 1  Belgium> Première classe B 2017/2018 Période 1>' border = '0' />
16h00 KSV Roulers - Oud-Heverlee Louvain 3: 1 (1: 0)
19h30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 1100)
Bolivie> Ligue professionnelle 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Ligue professionnelle 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20h00 CD Guabirá - Sport Garçons Warnes 0: 2 (0: 2)
Bosnie-Herzégovine> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 1: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Combattant Banja Luka 2: 1 (0: 1)
Brésil> Serie A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
20h00 Atlético Goianiense - Coritiba FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
23h00 Victoria - BA - Avaí - SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brésil> Série B 2017  Brazil> Série B 2017>' border = '0' />
00:30 Villa Nova - GO - Boa Esporte - MG 1: 0 (0: 0)
01h30 Amérique - MG - Nautique - PE 1: 0 (1: 0)
20h30 Ceará - CE - CR Brésil - AL 1: 0 (0: 0)
20h30 Parana Club - ABC - IA 1: 0 (1: 0)
20h30 International - Londrina - PR 3: 1 (0: 0)
23h00 Figueirense - SC - Goias 1100)
23h00 Ouest - SP - Paysandu - PA 1: 3 (0: 2)
Bulgarie> Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2: 1 (1: 0)
19h00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Vereya 3: 1 (2: 1)
Canada> Ligue de soccer 2017  Canada> Ligue de football 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Aigles blancs serbes - Tireurs de la région de York 0: 0 (0: 0)
Chili> Tournoi de transition de première division 2017  Chile> Tournoi de transition de première division 2017>' border = '0' />
01:00 O'Higgins - Union espagnole 0: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Royaume Curico - Santiago Wanderers 1: 1 (0: 1)
20h30 Sports Temuco - Huachipato 0: 0 (0: 0)
23h00 Université catholique - Everton 1: 1 (1: 1)
Chine> Super League 2017  China> Super Ligue 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 5: 0 (3: 0)
Chine> League One 2017  China> League One 2017>' border = '0' />
12h30 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Pékin Renhe FC - Pékin BG 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3: 1 (2: 1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 1: 0 (0: 0)
12h45 Shanghai Shenxin - Yunnan Lijiang FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
Colombie> Première Clôture A 2017  Colombia> Première clôture 2017>' border = '0' />
02:00 Sports Tolima - Athlétique Huila 1: 0 (0: 0)
21:15 Athlétique Bucaramanga - Cortuluá 0: 1 (0: 1)
Croatie> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2: 3 (2: 1)
20h00 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961 2: 2 (1: 2)
République Tchèque> 1er championnat de football 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 1ère ligue de football 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohémiens 1905 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 5: 2 (4: 2)
République Tchèque> 2ème championnat de football 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 2ème championnat de football 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
9 h 15 FK Olympia Prague - Viktoria Zizkov 2: 2 (2: 1)
16h00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Fotbal Třinec 1: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier et Bellot Vlašim 2: 3 (1: 0)
Danemark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 1100)
17h30 FC Copenhague - AC Horsens 1: 1 (0: 1)
Danemark> 2e Division Poule 1 2017/2018  Denmark> 2e Division Piscine 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 B.93 Copenhague - AB Gladsaxe 2: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h00 Skovshoved IF - BK Frem Copenhague 1100)
Danemark> 2e Division Poule 2 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Middelfart Boldklub - Hellerup I. 3: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Kolding IF - Compter le football 2: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Næsby BK - BK Marienlyst 1: 3 (0: 2)
Danemark> 2e Division Poule 3 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup IF 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 1: 1 (1: 0)
Danemark> Youth U19 Boys League 2017/2018  Denmark> Jeunesse U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11h30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 1: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhague 3: 4 (1: 0)
12h00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2: 2 (1: 1)
12h00 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 6: 1 (3: 1)
Danemark> Divisions Jeunes Garçons U19 2017/2018  Denmark> Divisions Jeunes Garçons U19 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 FC Roskilde - B.93 Copenhague 1100)
12h45 FK Viborg - SønderjyskE 1: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 Thisted FC - HB Køge 4: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup I. 4: 0 (2: 0)
Danemark> Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark> Jeunesse B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 Haderslev FK - HB Køge 4: 2 (4: 2)
13:45 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 3: 2 (3: 2)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 1: 3 (1: 2)
Danemark> Youth B U17 Boys Divisions 2017/2018  Denmark> Divisions Jeunes B U17 Garçons 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup I. 2: 5 (1: 4)
12h00 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I 4: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 FC Roskilde - B.93 Copenhague 1: 4 (0: 1)
14h00 Thisted FC - Slagelse B&I 1: 3 (0: 1)
15h00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
Equateur> Serie A 2017 Deuxième étape  Ecuador> Serie A 2017 Deuxième étape>' border = '0' />
18h00 Université catholique - Macara 0: 1 (0: 0)
22h00 Ville de Guayaquil - Le National 2: 2 (1: 0)
Angleterre> Premier League 2017/2018  England> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h30 Watford FC - Liverpool fc 3: 3 (2: 1)
15h00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 2: 3 (0: 3)
15h00 Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town 0: 3 (0: 2)
15h00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Southampton FC - Swansea City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Brighton et Hove Albion - Manchester City 0: 2 (0: 0)
Angleterre> Championnat 2017/2018  England> Championnat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Barnsley FC - Ipswich Town 1: 2 (1: 0)
15h00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 2: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Brentford FC - Forêt de Nottingham 3: 4 (1: 2)
15h00 Cardiff City - Aston Villa 3: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Comté de Derby - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Ville de Hull - Burton Albion 4: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Leeds United - Preston North End 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Millwall FC - Bolton Wanderers 1100)
15h00 Lecture FC - Fulham FC 1100)
15h00 Sheffield mercredi - Rangers de Queens Park 1: 1 (0: 1)
17h30 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield United 1: 0 (1: 0)
Angleterre> League One 2017/2018  England> League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 AFC Wimbledon - Ville de Shrewsbury 0: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Blackburn Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 1: 3 (0: 0)
15h00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 1: 4 (0: 1)
15h00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 0: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Plymouth Argyle - Athlétique Charlton 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 1100)
15h00 Rotherham United - Southend United 5: 0 (4: 0)
15h00 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 2: 1 (0: 1)
Angleterre> League Two 2017/2018  England> Ligue Deux 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Barnet FC - Ville de Luton 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1: 2 (1: 2)
15h00 Ville de Cheltenham - Crawley Town 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 1100)
15h00 Ville de Grimsby - Coventry City 0: 2 (0: 0)
15h00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC 1100)
15h00 Ville de Mansfield - Rovers vert forêt 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Crewe Alexandra - Comté de Newport 1: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Comté de Notts - Chesterfield FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2: 3 (0: 3)
15h00 Ville de Swindon - Ville d'Exeter 1: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Ville de Yeovil - Accrington Stanley 3: 2 (3: 1)
Angleterre> National League 2017/2018  England> Ligue nationale 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h30 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 2: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Ville d'Aldershot - Guiseley AFC 6: 0 (4: 0)
15h00 Barrow AFC - Woking FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Bois de Boreham - Maures de Solihull 4: 1 (3: 1)
15h00 Chester FC - Ville d'Halifax 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham et Redbridge 2: 2 (2: 1)
15h00 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde 3: 3 (2: 3)
15h00 Gateshead FC - Torquay United 3: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Leyton Orient - Maidstone United 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United 0: 1 (0: 1)
Estonie> Ligue des champions 2017  Estonia> Ligue des Champions 2017>' border = '0' />
14h00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Bravoure Pärnu JK 9: 0 (5: 0)
dix-sept heures JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1: 0 (1: 0)
Îles Féroé> Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - B36 Tórshavn 0: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Échelle IF 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 4: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures 07 Ouest - EB / Stream 2: 2 (0: 1)
Finlande> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Numéro un 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Année FF - SI Gnistan 2: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Haka Valkeakoski - Grankulla IFK 3: 1 (1: 0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018 > ' />
16h00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Amiens SC - Angers SCO 0: 2 (0: 1)
19h00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 0: 1 (0: 0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018 > ' />
14h00 FC Sochaux - Objectif RC 3: 2 (1: 0)
Géorgie> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilissi 1100)
Allemagne> DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. Tour  Germany>1. Round DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' />
14h30 Germania Halberstadt - SC Fribourg 1: 2 (0: 2)
14h30 Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich 0: 5 (0: 1)
14h30 Lueneburg SK Hansa - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 3 (1: 2)
14h30 LTS Bremerhaven - 1. FC Cologne 0: 5 (0: 2)
14h30 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0: 4 (0: 1)
14h30 TuS Erndtebrück - Eintracht Francfort 0: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Borussia Dortmund 0: 4 (0: 2)
14h30 SV Eichede - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0: 4 (0: 2)
17h30 Erfurt rouge et blanc - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 1 (0: 0)
17h30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 3: 1 (1: 1)
17h30 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
19:45 Wurzburger Kickers - Werder Brême 0: 3 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h30 Participation Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse 2: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Eutin 08 4: 1 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Cologne 1: 3 (1: 2)
13h00 Wuppertal SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3: 0 (2: 0)
13h00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Westfalia Rhynern 2: 1 (2: 0)
13h00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 1100)
13h00 Alemannia Aix-la-Chapelle - SV Rödinghausen 3: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 SC Fribourg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
13h00 FSV Francfort - Vers Wormatia 1: 2 (1: 0)
13h00 Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II 2: 2 (0: 1)
13h00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
13h00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 1: 2 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 SV Seligenporten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 1: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 0: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 7: 1 (5: 0)
15h00 FC Pipinsried - FC Augsbourg II 0: 4 (0: 2)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3: 1 (1: 1)
14h00 DJK Bamberg - FC Amberg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - TSV Aubstadt 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Ansbach 3: 1 (2: 0)
15h00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal 3: 3 (0: 3)
15h00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0: 3 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 BCF Wolfratshausen - ASV Neumarkt 2: 2 (0: 0)
14h00 TSV Schwaben Augsbourg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen 2: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 DJK Vilzing - SV Heimstetten 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Landsberg 4: 2 (2: 2)
15h00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2: 5 (2: 2)
Allemagne> Ligue de Brême 2017/2018  Germany> Ligue de Brême 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 Werder Brême III - TuS Schwachhausen 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt 2: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0: 5 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany> Hessenliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0: 3 (0: 0)
14h00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bavière Alzenau 5: 0 (2: 0)
14h00 Hessen Dreieich - TSV Lehnerz 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h00 SV Steinbach - Borussia Fulda 0: 6 (0: 3)
14h00 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiss Francfort 2: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 SC Waldgirmes - OSC Vellmar 2: 0 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1100)
15h00 TuS Sulingen - Atlas Delmenhorst 3: 2 (0: 1)
16h00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hanovre 2: 5 (1: 2)
dix-sept heures Eintracht Northeim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Bade-Wurtemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Goeppinger SV - SV Spielberg 2: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Bahlinger SC 1: 4 (0: 3)
14h30 TSG Balingen - TSG Backnang 1100)
14h30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3: 1 (1: 1)
14h30 SGV Freiberg - SV Sandhausen II 2: 3 (2: 1)
14h30 Karlsruher SC II - FSV 08 Bissingen 0: 3 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hambourg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 FC Turquie - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0: 2 (0: 0)
14h00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hambourg 2: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h30 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3: 1 (3: 0)
16h30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf SC 99 4: 3 (3: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Sarre 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h30 Sarre 05 Sarrebruck - FC Karbach 2: 2 (1: 2)
14h30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3: 2 (2: 0)
14h30 FV Eppelborn - SV Gonsenheim 2: 1 (1: 1)
14h30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Engers 07 2: 0 (0: 0)
14h30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim 5: 1 (2: 0)
14h30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FK Pirmasens 0: 2 (0: 1)
14h30 FSV Salmrohr - Eintracht Trier 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h30 FV Dudenhofen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2: 2 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 SC Hassel - FC Schalke 04 II annulé.
dix-sept heures FC Brünninghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund 4: 1 (2: 1)
Allemagne> Ligue Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018  Germany> Ligue Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 VfR Neumünster - Participation Flensburg 08 II 2: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - BST Flensburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 Heider SV - TSV Lägerdorf 2: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Champ de mort SV 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Entre Türkspor Kiel - TSV Schilksee 2: 2 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga North / Northeast 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10h00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresde 0: 2 (0: 0)
12h00 FC St. Pauli - Hanovre 96 1: 2 (0: 2)
12h00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 1 (4: 0)
12h00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 0: 3 (0: 3)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10h00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Cologne 2: 2 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Sud / Sud-Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10h00 SC Fribourg - Bayern Munich 3: 3 (0: 1)
10h00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart 1: 5 (1: 1)
12h00 FC Augsbourg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2: 2 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10h00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresde 3: 0 (1: 0)
10h00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 5: 1 (3: 0)
10h00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1: 2 (0: 2)
11h00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 0: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 Énergie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdebourg 1: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse B Bundesliga Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 2: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 1. FC Cologne - Alemannia Aix-la-Chapelle 4: 0 (3: 0)
Allemagne> Youth B Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse B Bundesliga Sud / Sud-Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09h30 Eintracht Francfort - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3: 1 (1: 0)
10h00 Bayern Munich - SC Fribourg 4: 1 (2: 0)
10h00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 1: 3 (0: 1)
12h00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1: 2 (1: 0)
12h30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsbourg 1100)
13h00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 3 (0: 2)
Honduras> Ligue nationale 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras> Ligue nationale 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22h00 Marathon - Platense 1: 0 (0: 0)
23h00 Loups UPNFM - Real Espagne 2: 1 (2: 0)
Hongrie> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Diósgyőr VTK - Puskás FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Ferencváros TC - Paks SE 1: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Progrès à Szombathely - Balmazújváros FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Budapest Vasas - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1100)
19h30 Videoton FC - Debrecen VSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Islande> Bikar 2017> Finale  Iceland>Finale Bikar 2017> Finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0: 1 (0: 1)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09h00 Persija Jakarta - Persiba Balikpapan 2: 0 (1: 0)
12h30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 0: 0 (0: 0)
12h30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 0: 1 (0: 0)
Irlande> FAI Cup 2017> 1. Tour  Ireland>1. Round FAI Cup 2017> 1. Round' border = '0' />
16h00 Cobh Wanderers - Celtique de Killarney 3: 0 (3: 0)
dix-sept heures Ballincollig AFC - Ville d'Athlone 0: 5 (0: 2)
18h30 Bangor celtique - Everton AFC 3: 2 (0: 2)
19h00 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h30 Ville de Longford - Sligo Rovers 4: 2 (1: 2, 2: 2) aet
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC 0: 3 (0: 3)
Israël> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Groupe B  Israel>Groupe B Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Groupe B' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1: 2 (0: 1)
Israël> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Groupe C  Israel>Groupe C Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Groupe C' border = '0' />
19h00 Beitar Jérusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 1: 2 (0: 1)
Italie> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. Ronde  Italy>3. Round Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. Round' border = '0' />
19h00 Bologne FC - AS Citadelle 0: 3 (0: 3)
19h30 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1: 3 (1: 1)
19h30 Football Bénévent - AC Perugia Calcio 0: 4 (0: 1)
19h30 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 7: 6 (0: 2, 2: 2, 3: 3) pso
19h30 Pordenone Calcio - États-Unis Lecce 3: 2 (0: 1)
19h30 SPAL 2013 Ferrare - AC Renate 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 FC Crotone - Football de Plaisance 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Football aux épices 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Football de Frosinone 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Chievo Vérone - Ascoli Picchio FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sampdoria - Football Foggia 3: 0 (1: 0)
20h00 FC Bari 1908 - Cremonese des États-Unis 2: 1 (2: 1)
20:15 Football de Cagliari - US Palerme 4: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Japon> J2 League 2017  Japan> Ligue J2 2017>' border = '0' />
10h00 Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga 5: 2 (2: 0)
Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
13h30 César Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 2: 1 (0: 0)
Lettonie> Virsliga 2017  Latvia> Virsliga 2017>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FK Liepāja - École de football FK Riga 2: 0 (1: 0)
Lituanie> A Lyga 2017  Lithuania> A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 2: 2 (1: 1)
Luxembourg> Division nationale 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 US Hostert - RFCU Luxembourg 2: 1 (2: 1)
Mexique> Ouverture de la Première Division 2017/2018  Mexico> Première Division 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1100)
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Amérique CF 0: 1 (0: 0)
23h00 Coqs blancs - Monarcas Morelia 2: 1 (0: 0)
23h00 Croix Bleue - Deportivo Toluca 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture du Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018  Mexico> Ouverture du Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
01h30 Dorados UACH - CF Monterrey II 3: 1
02:30 Scorpions de Durango - Athlétique Reynosa 3: 2
16h00 Monarcas Morelia II - UANL Tigres II 2: 1
17h30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Deportivo Tepic 0: 0
21h30 Tuxtla FC - Plage Inter 0: 2
22h00 Perroquets UCOL - Club de football Tecos 3: 0
22h00 Vrai Zamora - Pumas UNAM II 2: 3
22h00 Faucons Morelos - Coqs blancs II dix
23h00 Pionniers de Cancun - Puebla FC II 3: 1
Mexique> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico> Ligue de promotion (2004-2020) Apertura 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Mineurs de Zacatecas - Alebrijes d'Oaxaca 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Athlétique San Luis - Atlante 2: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Roadrunner UAT - Club de soccer TM 2: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Les producteurs de café de Tapachula - Venados FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
23h00 Athlétique Zacatepec - Murcielagos FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
15h00 Coqs blancs - Monarcas Morelia 0: 1
15h00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2: 0
16h00 Croix Bleue - Deportivo Toluca dix
17h30 Club Necaxa - Club Léon 2: 2
18h00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 0: 1
Mexique> Ouverture U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
15h00 Croix Bleue - Deportivo Toluca 1: 3
15h00 Club Necaxa - Club Léon dix
15h30 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1: 1
17h30 Coqs blancs - Monarcas Morelia 2: 0
17h30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 3: 1
Mexique> Ouverture U15 Basic Forces 2017/2018  Mexico> U15 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
15h00 CD Veracruz - Loups BUAP 9: 1
15h00 Coqs blancs - Deportivo Guadalajara 4: 3
15h00 Club Léon - Monarcas Morelia 2: 0
15h00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2: 1
15h00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa dix
18h00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca dix
18h00 Amérique CF - Puebla FC 5: 0
22h00 CF Pachuca - Croix Bleue 3: 1
Moldavie> Division nationale 2017  Moldova> Division nationale 2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 CS Petrocub - Hope Nisporeni 1: 1 (0: 1)
16h00 Dynamo automatique - FC Milsami 1: 4 (1: 1)
16h00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Shérif du FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
Monténégro> 1. LCF 2017/2018  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1: 0 (0: 0)
16h30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 1: 1 (0: 1)
16h30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Decic Tuzi 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0: 1 (0: 0)
16h30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1: 0 (0: 0)
Pays-Bas> Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 VVV Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 3: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Héraclès Almelo - AFC Ajax 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda 4: 1 (3: 0)
Macédoine du Nord> 1. MFL 2017/2018  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 FK Rabotnicki - FK Renova 0: 0 (0: 0)
Irlande du Nord> Premier League 2017/2018  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast 1: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 6: 3 (3: 2)
15h00 Martinet Dungannon - Coleraine FC 1: 3 (0: 0)
15h00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 2: 0 (2: 0)
17h30 Ville de Warrenpoint - Glenavon FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
Norvège> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1: 2 (1: 0)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 1 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 Football de Kjelsås - Grorud IL 2: 2 (1: 2)
15h00 Bærum SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2: 2 (2: 1)
15h00 IF élevé - KFUM Oslo 3: 0 (1: 0)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 2 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2017>' border = '0' />
13h00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 1: 2 (1: 2)
15h00 Vindbjart FK - Hønefoss BK 4: 2 (2: 0)
15h00 Nest-Sotra - Fram Larvik 3: 1 (2: 0)
15h00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nardo FK 0: 1 (0: 1)
Norvège> Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norway> Femmes Top Series 2017>' border = '0' />
12h00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 1: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 2: 0 (2: 0)
Paraguay> Première Division 2017 Clausura  Paraguay> Première Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:10 Gnou blond - Club national 0: 1 (0: 1)
22:10 Sportivo Trinidense - Soleil d'Amérique 0: 0 (0: 0)
Pérou> First Division 2017 Apertura  Peru> Première Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Juan Aurich - Sport Rosario 1: 1 (0: 1)
18h30 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar 2: 0 (0: 0)
21h00 Sports municipaux - Ayacucho FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Pologne> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Lech Poznan - Zagłębie Lubin 1100)
19h30 Wisla Cracovie - KS Cracovia 2: 1 (0: 1)
Pologne> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11h30 Odra Opole - Cuivre Legnica 2: 4 (1: 1)
16h30 Rakow Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 Bytovia Bytów - Mouvement Chorzow 2: 1 (0: 1)
Portugal> Première Ligue 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:15 Les Belenenses - CS Maritime 1: 0 (0: 0)
20h30 Bonne vue - Rio Ave FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
Portugal> Deuxième Ligue 2017/2018  Portugal> Deuxième Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11 h 15 Académique de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B 2: 0 (2: 0)
16h00 Sporting CP B - Académique de Viseu 1: 2 (0: 0)
Roumanie> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h30 Concordia Chiajna - Juventus Bucarest 1: 1 (1: 1)
19h00 FCSB - Astra Giurgiu 1: 1 (0: 1)
Russie> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 1: 4 (0: 0)
15h30 CSKA Moscou - Spartak Moskva 2: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscou 1: 3 (1: 2)
Arabie Saoudite> Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:10 Al Shabab - Club d'Ohod 1: 2 (0: 1)
18 h 55 Al Faisaly - Al Nassr 1: 3 (0: 3)
Ecosse> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 Kilmarnock FC - Au cœur de Midlothian 0: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
15h00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 St.Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
Ecosse> Championnat 2017/2018  Scotland> Championnat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
15h00 Dundee United - Reine du sud 2: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Dunfermline Athletic - CT d'Inverness 5: 1 (3: 1)
15h00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Greenock Morton FC - St.Mirren FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
Écosse> League One 2017/2018  Scotland> League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Airdrieonians FC - Arbroath FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Ayr United - Forfar Athletic 3: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athlétique 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Queen’s Park FC - Albion Rovers 2: 5 (1: 2)
15h00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
Écosse> League Two 2017/2018  Scotland> Ligue Deux 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Clyde FC - Annan Athlétique 2: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1100)
15h00 Peterhead FC - Ville d'Elgin 3: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 Stirling Albion FC - Rangers de Berwick 4: 0 (2: 0)
Slovaquie> Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia> Super Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - Tatran Presov 0: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 7: 1 (4: 0)
18h00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0: 2 (0: 2)
18h00 FK AS Trenčín - Železiarne Podbrezová 1: 1 (1: 0)
Slovénie> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 4: 0 (2: 0)
Corée du Sud> K League 1 2017  South Korea> Ligue K 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11h00 Dragons Jeonnam - Jeonbuk FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
11h00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 1: 2 (0: 1)
11h00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Séoul 0: 1 (0: 0)
Corée du Sud> K League 2 2017  South Korea> Ligue K 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11h00 Séoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 4: 1 (0: 0)
Suède> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 Halmstads BK - Moi Sirius 0: 3 (0: 1)
Suède> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 Östers IF - Gefle IF 1: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
Suisse> Ligue de promotion 2017/2018  Switzerland> Ligue de promotion 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 FC Bâle II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1100)
Suisse> Coupe 2017/2018> 1. Tour  Switzerland>1. Tour Coupe 2017/2018> 1. Tour' border = '0' />
15h00 US Montfaucon - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:21 (0:10)
15h00 FC Bassersdorf - AC Taverne 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
15h30 Stade Payerne - FC Thoune 1: 2 (1: 2)
15h30 SC Brühl - FC Chiasso 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
15h30 FC Bienne / Bienne - FC Bavois 3: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wohlen 4: 0 (2: 0)
16h00 FC Altdorf - Servette Genève 0: 6 (0: 2)
16h00 FC Breitenrain Berne - BSC jeunes garçons 0: 3 (0: 1)
16h00 FC Vernier - Stade Nyonnais 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:45 SC Kriens - FC Lucerne 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures FC Arbon - FC Wil 1900 0: 7 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures FC Concordia Bâle - BSC vieux garçons 2: 7 (0: 3)
dix-sept heures FC Wängi - SR Delémont 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures FC Hausen - FC Hergiswil 1: 5 (1: 3)
dix-sept heures FC Malley - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:14 (0: 9)
dix-sept heures FC Nawr - FC Köniz 0: 4 (0: 4)
17h30 FC Bassecourt - FC Lugano 0: 6 (0: 0)
18h00 CS Interstar - FC Schötz 4: 5 (2: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
18h30 NK Pajde - FC Lausanne-Sport 1: 3 (1: 1)
Suisse> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Équipe Vaud - FC Meyrin 2: 2 (1: 1)
16h00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Fribourg 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:15 BSC Young Boys II - FC Lancy 2: 2 (1: 0)
18h30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Naters 4: 2 (2: 2)
Suisse> Suisse 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018  Switzerland> Suisse 1. Liga Groupe 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 FC Soleure - SC Buochs 3: 1
Suisse> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 3 2017/2018  Switzerland> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 UPS Eschen / Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1: 3
15h00 FC Thalwil - FC Balzers 2: 0
15h00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 3: 3
16h00 FC Seuzach - FC Mendrisio 1: 1
17h30 AC Bellinzone - FC Gossau 1: 1
Suisse> U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase  Switzerland> Ligue U18 U18 2017/2018 1. Phase>' border = '0' />
11h00 FCO Saint-Gall / Wil - FC Winterthur 3: 3 (1: 2)
12h00 FC Bienne / Bienne - Équipe FC Luzern / SC Kriens 3: 5 (1: 2)
13h00 Équipe Argovie - Servette Genève 1: 2 (0: 2)
13h00 Équipe Tessin - BSC jeunes garçons 2: 1 (1: 0)
13h00 Équipe Vaud - FC Thoune 1: 0 (1: 0)
16h30 FC Bâle - FC Sion 1: 1 (1: 0)
Turquie> SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey> SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa SK 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Goztepe - Fenerbahce 2: 2 (1: 1)
Turquie> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Caykur Rizespor - Manisaspor 4: 1 (3: 1)
19h00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eskisehirspor 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 3: 0 (2: 0)
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Vorskla Poltava 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk 0: 1 (0: 0)
17h30 FC Alexandrie - Shakhtar Donetsk 1: 2 (1: 1)
États-Unis> Major League Soccer 2017  USA> Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' />
21h00 Sounders de Seattle - Sporting Kansas City 1: 0 (1: 0)
23h00 Toronto FC - Bois de Portland 4: 1 (0: 0)
USA> Saison d'automne 2017 de la Ligue nord-américaine de football  USA> Saison automne 2017 de la Ligue nord-américaine de football>' border = '0' />
02:00 FC Edmonton - Cosmos de New York 1: 1 (1: 0)
États-Unis> Women National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA> 'border =' 0 '/>
20h30 Esprit de Washington - Boston Breakers 2: 2 (1: 1)
Ouzbékistan> Super League 2017  Uzbekistan> Super Ligue 2017>' border = '0' />
13h30 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 0: 1 (0: 1)
13h30 FC Kokand 1912 - Obod Tachkent 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Dynamo Samarkand 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Pakhtakor Tachkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 6: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Navbahor Namangan - Kyzylkum Zarafshan 3: 2 (2: 1)
15h00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Karshi 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h30 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Lokomotiv Tachkent 0: 4 (0: 2)
Venezuela> Première division 2017 Clausura  Venezuela> Première Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20h00 Deportivo Zulia - FC portugais 3: 1 (1: 1)
22h00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2: 0 (1: 0)
22h00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Pays de Galles> Premier League 2017/2018  Wales> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h30 Druides Cefn - Cardiff Metropolitan 0: 3 (0: 2)
14h30 Llandudno FC - Ville de Carmarthen 3: 0 (0: 0)