Matchs de football le »12/06/2016

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 12/06/2016



. .
FIFA> Matchs amicaux 2016> juin FIFA>Juin Matchs amicaux 2016> Juin' border = '0' />
15h00 Malawi - L'Angola 3: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Lesotho - Ile Maurice 3: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U16 2016> Juin FIFA>Juin Matchs amicaux U16 2016> Juin' border = '0' />
16h30 Serbie - Croatie 1: 3
16h30 Slovénie - Monténégro 1: 1
UEFA> EURO 2016 en France> Groupe C UEFA>Groupe C EURO 2016 en France> Groupe C' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Pologne - Irlande du Nord 1: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 Allemagne - Ukraine 2: 0 (1: 0)
UEFA> EURO 2016 en France> Groupe D UEFA>Groupe D EURO 2016 en France> Groupe D' border = '0' />
14h00 dinde - Croatie 0: 1 (0: 1)
CONMEBOL> Copa América 2016 USA> Groupe A CONMEBOL>Groupe A Copa América 2016 USA> Groupe A' border = '0' />
00:00 LES USAGES - Paraguay 1: 0 (1: 0)
02:00 La Colombie - Costa Rica 2: 3 (1: 2)
CONMEBOL> Copa América 2016 USA> Groupe B CONMEBOL>Groupe B Copa America 2016 USA> Groupe B' border = '0' />
23h30 Equateur - Haïti 4: 0 (2: 0)
CAF> Elim. 2015/2016> Groupe C CAF>Groupe C Elim. 2015/2016> Groupe C 'border =' 0 '/>
16h00 Bénin - Guinée Équatoriale 2: 1 (1: 0)
Argentine> Premier National B 2016  Argentina> Premier National B 2016>' border = '0' />
15h00 Ramon Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors 0: 2 (0: 1)
19h00 Tous les garçons - Boca Unidos 3: 0 (2: 0)
19h00 Indépendant Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2: 1 (1: 0)
19h00 Étudiants de San Luis - Jeunesse unie de Gualeguaychú 2: 1 (2: 0)
19h00 Parana athlétique - Jeunesse de l'Université unie 2: 1 (1: 0)
19h00 Gymnastique Jujuy - Centre SdE de Cordoue 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 Douglas Haig - Villa Dalmine 0: 4 (0: 2)
19h30 Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste 1: 3 (1: 1)
Australie> NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia> NPL Nouvelle-Galles du Sud 2016>' border = '0' />
06h00 Parramatta FC - Manly United 2: 5 (1: 1)
08h00 Loups Wollongong - Soleils de Rockdale City 0: 3 (0: 1)
10h00 Olympique de Sydney - Blacktown City FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Australie> NPL Queensland 2016  Australia> NPL Queensland 2016>' border = '0' />
06h00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Redlands United 3: 1 (2: 0)
07h00 Brisbane City FC - SWQ Thunder 4: 2 (4: 2)
Australie> NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia> NPL Nord NSW 2016>' border = '0' />
05h30 Magie de Broadmeadow - Adamstown Rosebud 3: 3 (1: 2)
05h30 Olympique de Hamilton - Maitland FC 1100)
05:45 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 5: 0 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Australie du Sud 2016  Australia> NPL Australie du Sud 2016>' border = '0' />
06h30 Raiders d'Adélaïde - Croydon Kings SC 1: 4 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2016>' border = '0' />
06h00 Olympique de Canberra - Canberra FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
06h00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United 1100)
06h00 Canberra United (Y) - Tuggeranong United 2: 3 (1: 1)
Autriche> Bundesliga féminine 2015/2016  Austria> Bundesliga féminine 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13h00 USC Landhaus / Autriche - FC Wacker Innsbruck 4: 1 (3: 0)
14h00 FC Südburgenland - Union Kleinmünchen 1: 2 (1: 1)
Biélorussie> Kubok 2016/2017> 1. Tour  Belarus>1. Round Kubok 2016/2017> 1. Round' border = '0' />
12h00 FK Pripyat - Torpille mogilev 0: 1
Brésil> Serie A 2016  Brazil> Série A 2016>' border = '0' />
01:00 Sao Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense 1: 2 (1: 0)
15h00 Botafogo - RJ - Victoria - BA 1100)
15h00 Coritiba FC - Sport - PE 3: 2 (1: 1)
20h00 Palmiers - Corinthiens SP 1: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 Atlético Mineiro - croisière 2: 3 (1: 1)
20h00 Figueirense - SC - Flamengo RJ 1: 0 (1: 0)
23h00 Santa Cruz - PE - Santos FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
Brésil> Série B 2016  Brazil> Série B 2016>' border = '0' />
01:00 CA Bragantino - Paysandu - PA 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 Luverdense - MT - Ceará - CE 2: 0 (1: 0)
Canada> Ligue de soccer 2016  Canada> Ligue de football 2016>' border = '0' />
00:00 Galaxie de Brantford - SC Scarborough 4: 3
00:30 Sélection atomique - Milton SC 3: 2
23h30 FC Ukraine United - Londres City 3: 2
Chine> Super League 2016  China> Super Ligue 2016>' border = '0' />
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Changchun Yatai 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 2: 1 (1: 1)
Chine> League One 2016  China> League One 2016>' border = '0' />
09h30 Meizhou Hakka - Pékin Renhe FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
12h00 Transcendance de Dalian - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2: 0 (1: 0)
12h30 Qingdao Huanghai - Wuhan Zall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Colombie> Primera A 2016 Apertura Playoffs> Demi-finales  Colombia>Demi-finales Primera A 2016 Apertura Playoffs> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
22h30 Indépendant Medellin - Cortuluá 8: 7 (0: 1, 1: 2) pso
Estonie> Coupe d'Estonie 2016/2017> 1er tour  Estonia>1er tour Coupe d'Estonie 2016/2017> 1er tour' border = '0' />
11h00 Tallinna FC Forza - JK Nõmme Kalju 0: 8
Îles Féroé> Effodeildin 2016  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2016>' border = '0' />
15h00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 KÍ Klaksvík - Viking 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B68 Toftir 4: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 3: 1 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures Échelle IF - AB Argir 1: 0 (0: 0)
Finlande> Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2016>' border = '0' />
11h30 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h30 PS Kemi - FC Lahti 2: 1 (1: 0)
11h30 Inter Turku - Helsinki IFK 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h30 PK-35 Vantaa - Kuopio PS 1100)
11h30 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS 1: 0 (1: 0)
11h30 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 1100)
Finlande> Ykkönen 2016  Finland> Numéro un 2016>' border = '0' />
11h30 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Oulu 0: 3 (0: 1)
11h30 KTP - Haka Valkeakoski 3: 3 (2: 1)
11h30 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 0: 2 (0: 0)
11h30 Année FF - Grankulla IFK 2: 2 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13h00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II 2: 2 (0: 0)
13h00 TeBe Berlin - Germania Schöneiche 1: 3 (0: 0)
13h00 Malchower SV 90 - BSV Hürtürkel 7: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 FC Anker Wismar - 1.FC Francfort (Oder) 6: 1 (4: 0)
13h00 Union Fürstenwalde - CFC Hertha 06 5: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 0: 4 (0: 2)
13h00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf 4: 3 (1: 2)
13h00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Victoria Seelow 2: 0 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13h00 Inter Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 4: 2 (1: 1)
13h00 BSG Wismut Gera - Énergie Cottbus II 3: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 Unité FC Rudolstadt - VfL Hall 96 2: 3 (1: 2)
13h00 FC Eisenach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0: 7 (0: 5)
13h00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Union Sandersdorf 5: 3 (1: 1)
13h00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen 1: 3 (1: 2)
13h00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Erfurt II rouge-blanc 6: 1 (4: 1)
13h00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Barleben 5: 2 (2: 1)
Allemagne> Youth B Championship 2015/2016> Demi-finales  Germany>Demi-finales Championnat Jeunesse B 2015/2016> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
10h00 Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart 5: 1 (2: 1)
10h00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 3 (1: 1)
Islande> 1ère division 2016  Iceland> 1. deild 2016>' border = '0' />
15h00 Þór Akureyri - L'esprit 2: 1
15h00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4: 0
15h00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 2: 1
15h00 Leiknir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 0: 2
dix-sept heures UMF Selfoss - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2: 1
dix-sept heures Keflavík ÍF - Jusqu'à Reykjavík 2: 2
Indonésie> League 1 2016  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2016>' border = '0' />
13h30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h30 Gresik United - Sriwijaya FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
Italie> Série C Playoff 2015/2016> Finale  Italy>Finale Série C Playoff 2015/2016> Finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Football Foggia - AC Pise 1100)
Japon> J2 League 2016  Japan> Ligue J2 2016>' border = '0' />
05:00 FC Gifu - Cerise Osaka 0: 1 (0: 1)
05:00 Mythe de HollyHock - Machida Zelvia 2: 2 (0: 1)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
06h00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Succursales de Kanazawa 3: 2 (2: 1)
06h00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 2: 1 (1: 0)
08h00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 2: 2 (0: 0)
08h00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto 1100)
08h00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 3: 0 (2: 0)
11h00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis 0: 2 (0: 2)
11h00 Faisan d'Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga 2: 1 (1: 0)
Lettonie> Virsliga 2016  Latvia> Virsliga 2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 École de football FK Riga - BFC Daugavpils 0: 0 (0: 0)
Lituanie> Coupe LFF 2016> 3. Tour  Lithuania>3. Round LFF Taurė 2016> 3. Round' border = '0' />
10h00 FK Nevėžis - Utenis Utena 2: 0
10h00 Locomotive Radviliškis - FK Banga Gargždai 2: 3
16h00 Kruša Vilnius - Phare Klaipeda 1: 3
16h00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 0: 1
Nigéria> Ligue professionnelle 2016  Nigeria> Ligue professionnelle 2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 Plateau United - Rangers Enugu 2: 0
16h00 Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Uba 4: 2
16h00 Rivers United - MFM FC 4: 1
16h00 Étoiles filantes - Chante Aba dix
16h00 Étoiles du soleil - Étoiles de Lobi dix
16h00 Ikorodu United - Akwa United 1: 1
16h00 Heartland FC - Touristes Wikki 0: 0
16h00 Piliers Kano - Loups Warri 2: 2
16h00 Giwa FC - Tornades du Niger dnp
Norvège> 1ère Division 2016  Norway> 1ère Division 2016>' border = '0' />
12h00 Football de Sandefjord - Kristiansund BK 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Fredrikstad FK - Bryne FK 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures IL Hødd - KFUM Oslo 1: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Levanger FK - Strømmen IF 2: 2 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures Raufoss IL - FK Jerv 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim IL 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Ullensaker / Kisa IL - Kongsvinger IL 2: 2 (1: 0)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 1 2016  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 1 2016>' border = '0' />
13h00 Mo IL - Football de Kjelsås 0: 2 (0: 0)
13h00 IF élevé - Stabæk IF II 5: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 Football Skeid - Tromsø IL II 4: 1 (2: 0)
16h30 Follo FK - FK Senja 2: 0 (1: 0)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 2 2016  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2016>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Hamarkameratène - Hønefoss BK 1: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Tynset IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0: 1 (0: 0)
Norvège> 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norway> 2. Division 3 (- 2016) 2016>' border = '0' />
14h30 Vålerenga IF II - Florø SK 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Frigg Oslo FK - Lørenskog IF 3: 1 (2: 0)
Norvège> 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norway> 2. Division 4 (- 2016) 2016>' border = '0' />
15h00 Strømsgodset IF II - Flekkerøy IL 3: 2 (1: 1)
16h00 Kvik Halden - FK Tønsberg 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures FK Ørn-Horten - FK Arendal 0: 3 (0: 0)
Norvège> Femmes Toppserien 2016  Norway> Femmes Top Series 2016>' border = '0' />
13h00 Klepp IL - Medkila IL 4: 1 (2: 1)
14h00 IL Sandviken - LSK Femmes 0: 1 (0: 1)
Pérou> First Division 2016 Clausura  Peru> Première Division 2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
21h00 Université des sports - Sport Huancayo 0: 3 (0: 1)
Roumanie> Playoff 1/2 2015/2016> Finale  Romania>Finale Playoff 1/2 2015/2016> Finale' border = '0' />
11h00 UTA Arad - Volontaires FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Corée du Sud> K League 1 2016  South Korea> Ligue K 1 2016>' border = '0' />
08h00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 2: 2 (0: 0)
11h00 Dragons Jeonnam - Steelers de Pohang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Suwon FC - FC Séoul 0: 3 (0: 1)
Corée du Sud> K League 2 2016  South Korea> Ligue K 2 2016>' border = '0' />
11h00 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Espagne> Primera Promotion 2015/2016> Demi-finales  Spain>Demi-finales Primera Promotion 2015/2016> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
18h00 Girona FC - Cordoue CF 3: 1 (0: 0, 2: 1) aet
Espagne> Promotion Segunda B 2015/2016> 2e tour  Spain>2e tour Promotion Segunda B 2015/2016> 2e tour' border = '0' />
10h30 Athlétisme de Séville - UD Logroñés 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Racing Santander - Cadix CF 0: 1 (0: 0)
Espagne> Première Division Féminine 2015/2016  Spain> Première Division Femmes 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11h00 Espanyol Barcelone - UD Collerense 0: 0
11h00 CD de Santa Teresa - Fondation Albacete dix
11h00 Société réelle - Sporting de Huelva 0: 1
11h00 Oiartzun - Vallecano Ray 0: 2
11h00 Oviedo Moderno CF - FC Barcelona 0: 5
11h00 UDG Tenerife Sud - Athletic Bilbao 2: 1
11h30 Atletico Madrid - Transport Alcaine 7: 2
Suède> Superettan 2016  Sweden> Superettan 2016>' border = '0' />
15h00 Ljungskile SK - Assyriska FF 1: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Syrianska FC - Dalkurd FF 1: 2 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Trelleborgs FF - Ängelholms FF 2: 0 (0: 0)
Suède> Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden> Division 1 Norra 2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 Enskede IK - IF Brommapojkarna 1: 1
Suède> Division 1 Södra 2016  Sweden> Division 1 Södra 2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC 0: 1
Suède> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2016  Sweden> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2016>' border = '0' />
13h00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF 2: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 Eskilstuna United - Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Thaïlande> Thai League 1 2016  Thailand> Ligue thaïlandaise 1 2016>' border = '0' />
12h00 Marine FC - Suphanburi FC 1: 1
12h00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 2: 0
13h00 Buriram United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0: 1
14h00 Muangthong United - Chainat Hornbill FC 2: 0
Tunisie> Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia> Ligue 1 2015/2016 > ' border='0' />
16h00 COMME Marsa - Étoile du Sahel 0: 3 (0: 0)
16h00 US Ben Guerdane - EO Sidi Bouzid 1100)
16h00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 0: 1 (0: 0)
16h00 EGS Gafsa - Espérance de Tunis 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 2: 0 déc.
16h00 IT Métlaoui - JS Kairouan 1: 2 (1: 0)
16h00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Kasserine 6: 0 (4: 0)
16h00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance Zarzis 2: 2 (2: 1)
Uruguay> Première Division 2015/2016 Playoff> Finale  Uruguay>Finale Première Division 2015/2016 Playoff> Finale' border = '0' />
20h00 Peñarol - Place Colonia 3: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
États-Unis> North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA> Saison printemps 2016 de la Ligue nord-américaine de football>' border = '0' />
00:00 Fureur d'Ottawa - Foudre OKC 1: 1 (0: 1)
00:30 Indy Eleven - Carolina RailHawks 4: 1 (2: 1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Miami FC 3: 1 (0: 0)
21h00 FC Edmonton - Grévistes de Fort Lauderdale 2: 1 (2: 0)
États-Unis> Women National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA> 'border =' 0 '/>
00:00 Flash de l'ouest de New York - Fierté d'Orlando dix
00:00 Bleu ciel FC - FC Kansas City 1: 1
23h00 Étoiles rouges de Chicago - Épines de Portland 1: 1