Matchs de football le »11/09/2018

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 11/09/2018



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
10h30 Indonésie - Ile Maurice 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:20 Japon - Costa Rica 3: 0 (1: 0)
12h00 Corée du Sud - le Chili 0: 0 (0: 0)
12h30 Singapour - Fidji 2: 0 (2: 0)
13h00 Kenya - Malawi 1: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 Ouzbékistan - L'Iran 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Qatar - Palestine 3: 0 (3: 0)
dix-sept heures Jordan - Oman 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Gabon - Zambie 0: 1 (0: 1)
18h00 Libéria - Nigeria 1: 2 (0: 2)
19h00 Émirats arabes unis - Laos 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Pologne - Irlande 1100)
19:45 Irlande du Nord - Israël 3: 0 (2: 0)
20h00 Angleterre - la Suisse 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U21 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U21 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
16h00 Malte - Géorgie 2: 5 (1: 2)
17h30 Italie - Albanie 3: 1 (1: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U20 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U20 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
16h30 République Tchèque - le Portugal 2: 4 (1: 2)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U19 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U19 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
10h00 Émirats arabes unis - Jordan 1: 2 (1: 1)
12h00 Irlande - Pays de Galles 2: 0 (0: 0)
13h30 Thaïlande - Chine 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures la Suisse - République Tchèque 0: 5 (0: 3)
FIFA> Amitié féminine U19 2018> septembre FIFA>Septembre U19 Women Friendship 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
12h00 Malte - Roumanie 3: 3 (2: 2)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U17 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U17 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
09h00 Pays-Bas - Israël 4: 2 (1: 0)
09h00 Estonie - Norvège 2: 7
09h00 Hongrie - Roumanie 3: 5 pso
09h00 Pologne - le Portugal 3: 4
13h00 Allemagne - Italie 2: 2 (1: 0)
16h30 Belgique - Angleterre 2: 6 (1: 5)
17h30 Guinée-Bissau - Sierra Leone 2: 1 (0: 1)
19h30 Mauritanie - Cap-Vert 1: 2 (0: 0)
UEFA> Nations League A 2018/2019> Groupe 2 UEFA>Groupe 2 Nations League A 2018/2019> Groupe 2' border = '0' />
19:45 Islande - Belgique 0: 3 (0: 2)
UEFA> Nations League A 2018/2019> Groupe 4 UEFA>Groupe 4 Nations League A 2018/2019> Groupe 4' border = '0' />
19:45 Espagne - Croatie 6: 0 (3: 0)
UEFA> Nations League B 2018/2019> Groupe 3 UEFA>Groupe 3 Nations League B 2018/2019> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
19:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine - L'Autriche 1: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> Nations League C 2018/2019> Groupe 2 UEFA>Groupe 2 Nations League C 2018/2019> Groupe 2' border = '0' />
19:45 Finlande - Estonie 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Hongrie - Grèce 2: 1 (2: 1)
UEFA> Nations League D 2018/2019> Groupe 2 UEFA>Groupe 2 Nations League D 2018/2019> Groupe 2' border = '0' />
19:45 Moldavie - Biélorussie 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Saint Marin - Luxembourg 0: 3 (0: 2)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 2 UEFA>Groupe 2 Éliminatoires EURO U21 2017/2018> Groupe 2' border = '0' />
16h30 Islande - Slovaquie 2: 3 (1: 0)
17:45 Espagne - Irlande du Nord 1: 2 (0: 2)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 3 UEFA>Groupe 3 Éliminatoires EURO U21 2017/2018> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
16h30 Finlande - Pologne 1: 3 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Lituanie - Danemark 0: 2 (0: 1)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 4 UEFA>Groupe 4 Éliminatoires EURO U21 2017/2018> Groupe 4' border = '0' />
15h00 Lettonie - Angleterre 1: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Ukraine - Andorre 1: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 Pays-Bas - Écosse 1: 2 (0: 0)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 5 UEFA>Groupe 5 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 5' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Azerbaïdjan - Norvège 1: 3 (0: 0)
18h00 Irlande - Allemagne 0: 6 (0: 2)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 6 UEFA>Groupe 6 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 6' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Hongrie - Belgique 0: 3 (0: 1)
17h30 Suède - dinde 0: 1 (0: 1)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 7 UEFA>Groupe 7 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 7' border = '0' />
14h30 Macédoine du Nord - Arménie 3: 3 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Russie - Serbie 1: 2 (0: 0)
19h00 Gibraltar - L'Autriche 0: 5 (0: 1)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 8 UEFA>Groupe 8 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 8' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Roumanie - Bosnie-Herzégovine 2: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 la Suisse - Liechtenstein 3: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Pays de Galles - le Portugal 0: 2 (0: 1)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 9 UEFA>Groupe 9 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 9' border = '0' />
15h30 Slovénie - Kazakhstan 2: 1 (1: 0)
19h30 Monténégro - Bulgarie 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 France - Luxembourg 2: 0 (0: 0)
CONCACAF> CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF> CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:00 Curacao - Grenade 10: 0 (3: 0)
21h00 Saint-Martin - Guadeloupe 0: 3 (0: 2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019 > ' border='0' />
dix-sept heures Olympique Médéa - MC Alger 1: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures DRB Tadjenanet - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3: 1 (2: 1)
17:45 JS Kabylie - Paradou AC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Argentine> Coupe d'Argentine 2018> 2. Tour  Argentina>2. Round Copa Argentina 2018> 2. Round' border = '0' />
01:10 Indépendant - Brown de Adrogué 3: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
Brésil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense 3: 1 (1: 1)
Brésil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
23h00 CSA - AL - Villa Nova - GO 1: 2 (1: 0)
Colombie> Première Clôture A 2018  Colombia> Première clôture 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Golden Eagles de Rionegro - Une fois Caldas 1: 0 (1: 0)
Danemark> DBU Cup 2018/2019> 2. Tour  Denmark>2. Round DBU Pokalen 2018/2019> 2. Round' border = '0' />
16h00 Hundested I. - Tårnby FF 4: 1 (2: 1)
16h00 Næsby BK - Randers FC 2: 4 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
18h00 Attaquant Bjæverskov - LSF 0: 3 (0: 0)
18h30 BK Frem Copenhague - Vejle BK 3: 4 (1: 1, 2: 2) aet
Danemark> 2e Division Poule 2 2018/2019  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Vanløse IF - Middelfart Boldklub 0: 3 (0: 3)
Danemark> Reserve League 2018/2019 Automne  Denmark> Reserve League 2018/2019 Automne>' border = '0' />
13h00 Aarhus GF II - AC Horsens II 3: 2
15h00 Odense BK II - FC Copenhague II 1: 1
Egypte> Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Club Al-Masry - Nogoom FC 5: 3 (3: 0)
Angleterre> National League North 2018/2019  England> Ligue Nationale Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Chester FC - United of Manchester 0: 0
Allemagne> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 SC Fribourg II - Kickers Offenbach 2: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Bade-Wurtemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures 1. CfR Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2018>' border = '0' />
7h30 Persipura Jayapura - Sriwijaya FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
09h30 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 3: 2 (2: 2)
12h30 Persebaya Surabaya - PS-STRIP 0: 2 (0: 0)
Kosovo> Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:45 FK Drenica - KF Gjilan 0: 0
14:45 KF Balkans - Prishtina KF 1: 1
Mexique> Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - CD Veracruz 7: 1 (5: 1)
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1: 3 (1: 3)
Paraguay> Première Division 2018 Clausura  Paraguay> Première division Clausura 2018>' border = '0' />
00:15 Club national - Deportivo Capiatá 3: 1 (1: 0)
Pérou> First Division 2018 Clausura  Peru> Première division Clausura 2018>' border = '0' />
19h00 Sports binationaux - Real Garcilaso 1: 4 (0: 3)
21h30 Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Marchands unis 1: 0 (1: 0)
Espagne> Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 2. Tour  Spain>2. Tour Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 2. Tour' border = '0' />
17:45 Malaga CF - UD Almeria 1: 2 (1: 0)
17:45 RCD Majorque - Vrai Oviedo 1: 0 (0: 0)
Suède> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona Bois 1: 2 (0: 0)
Pays de Galles> Premier League 2018/2019  Wales> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Nomades de Connah's Quay - Ville de Caernarfon 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Les nouveaux saints - Ville d'Aberystwyth 6: 0 (4: 0)