Matchs de football le »10/05/2017

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 10/05/2017



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U20 2017> Mai FIFA>Mai Matchs amicaux U20 2017> Mai' border = '0' />
13h00 Vietnam - Argentine 1: 4 (0: 1)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U18 2017> Mai FIFA>Mai Matchs amicaux U18 2017> Mai' border = '0' />
14h00 la Suisse - Qatar 1: 1
UEFA> Ligue des champions 2016/2017> Demi-finales UEFA>Demi-finales Ligue des champions 2016/2017> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
19:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid 2: 1 (2: 1)
UEFA> U17 EURO 2017 Croatie> Groupe C UEFA>Groupe C U17 EURO 2017 Croatie> Groupe C' border = '0' />
11h00 Irlande - Allemagne 0: 7 (0: 3)
11h00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Serbie 1: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> U17 EURO 2017 Croatie> Groupe D UEFA>Groupe D U17 EURO 2017 Croatie> Groupe D' border = '0' />
15h00 Angleterre - Pays-Bas 3: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Ukraine - Norvège 2: 0 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Groupe 3 CONMEBOL>Groupe 3 Copa Libertadores 2017> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
23:15 River Plate - Emelec 1100)
CONMEBOL> Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. Tour CONMEBOL>1. Ronde Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. Ronde' border = '0' />
01:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cali 2: 1 (2: 1)
01:45 Gymnastique de La Plata - pont noir 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:15 Venezuela athlétique - palestinien 6: 7 (0: 0, 0: 1) pso
23:15 Club national - croisière 3: 2 (1: 1, 2: 1) pso
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Groupe E AFC>Groupe E AFC Champions League 2017> Groupe E' border = '0' />
11h00 Brisbane Roar - Ulsan Hyundai 2: 3 (2: 1)
11h00 Bois de Kashima - Muangthong United 2: 1 (1: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Groupe F AFC>Groupe F AFC Champions League 2017> Groupe F' border = '0' />
11h00 Wanderers de l'ouest de Sydney - Shanghai SIPG 3: 2 (2: 2)
11h00 FC Séoul - Diamants rouges Urawa 1: 0 (1: 0)
Albanie> Catégorie supérieure 2016/2017  Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 KF Tirana - KS Korabi Peshkopi 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 FK Vllaznia - Combattant Gjirokastra 2: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 FK Kukësi - Flamurtari Vlora 1: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 0: 1 (0: 1)
Argentine> National First B 2016/2017  Argentina> Premier National B 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:20 New Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 1: 1 (0: 1)
19h30 Gymnastique Jujuy - Almagro 1: 0 (0: 0)
23h30 Étudiants de San Luis - Douglas Haig 2: 1 (1: 0)
Argentine> Coupe d'Argentine 2017> 1. Tour  Argentina>1. Round Copa Argentina 2017> 1. Round' border = '0' />
22h00 Quilmes - Gymnastique de Mendoza 1: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Autriche> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria> Regionalliga Ouest (-2019) 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17h30 VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) 1: 1 (0: 1)
Biélorussie> Championnat 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16h30 FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0: 2 (0: 0)
18h00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2: 0 (1: 0)
Belgique> Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium> Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1>' border = '0' />
17h30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0: 3
Belgique> Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium> Jeunesse B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1>' border = '0' />
16h30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1: 1
Bosnie-Herzégovine> Coupe de BiH 2016/2017> Finale  Bosnia-Herzegovina>Finale Coupe de BiH 2016/2017> Finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0: 1 (0: 1)
Brésil> Copa do Brasil 2017> Huitièmes de finale  Brazil>Huitièmes de finale Copa do Brasil 2017> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
23h30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Goianiense 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgarie> Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures PFC Montana - FK Vereya 2: 3 (2: 2)
dix-sept heures Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3: 1 (3: 0)
Colombie> Première ouverture 2017  Colombia> Première ouverture A 2017>' border = '0' />
01:45 Envigado FC - Une fois Caldas 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Millionnaires - Cortuluá 2: 1 (0: 0)
21:15 Jaguars de Cordoue - Indépendant Medellin 0: 1 (0: 1)
Costa Rica> Playoffs d'été 2016/2017 de première division> Quadrangulaire  Costa Rica>Quadrangular Primera División 2016/2017 Summer Playoffs> Quadrangular' border = '0' />
22h00 Citron FC - Saints de Guápiles 1: 0 (0: 0)
République Tchèque> 2ème championnat de football 2016/2017  Czech Republic> 2e ligue de football 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 1: 3 (0: 2)
16h00 Viktoria Zizkov - FC Sellier et Bellot Vlašim 0: 3 (0: 1)
16h00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Frýdek-Místek 1: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 3: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 MFK Vítkovice - Baník Ostrava 2: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Tchèque Budejovice - FK Pardubice 0: 0 (0: 0)
Angleterre> Premier League 2016/2017  England> Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
Estonie> Coupe d'Estonie 2016/2017> Demi-finales  Estonia>Demi-finales Coupe d'Estonie 2016/2017> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
16h00 FC Infonet - Narva United FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Iles Féroé> Steypakappingin 2017> Demi-finales  Faroe Islands>Demi-finales Steypakappingin 2017> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
18h00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2: 2 (0: 1)
18h00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1: 1 (1: 1)
Géorgie> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
14h00 Dinamo batumi - Dila Gori 2: 3 (1: 0)
16h00 Dinamo Tbilissi - Lokomotiv Tbilissi 3: 0 (2: 0)
18h00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 1: 2 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18h00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen / Assel 1: 0 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Ouest 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17h30 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18h00 Ligne Born bleu et blanc - 1. FC Wunstorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Jeddeloh 3: 2 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:45 Marteau SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern 0: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Schleswig-Holstein League 2016/2017  Germany> Ligue Schleswig-Holstein 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17h30 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eutin 08 3: 4 (2: 2)
18h00 PSV Union Neumünster - Champ de mort SV 6: 3 (2: 3)
Allemagne> Bundesliga Féminine 2016/2017  Germany> Bundesliga Féminine 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13h00 FF USV Jena - SC Fribourg 0: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sable 1: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 2: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Francfort 1: 2 (0: 2)
19h00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1: 2 (0: 2)
19h00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern Munich 0: 3 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Championnat Jeunesse 2016/2017> Demi-finales  Germany>Demi-finales Championnat Jeunesse 2016/2017> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
15h00 Bayern Munich - FC Schalke 04 1: 3 (1: 2)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09h00 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 1: 0 (1: 0)
12h30 Mitra kukar - Bali United 2: 1 (0: 1)
12h30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Irak> Super Ligue 2016/2017  Iraq> Super Ligue 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14h30 Naft Al Junoob - Amanat Bagdad dix
14h30 Al Najaf - Karbalaa FC 4: 1
14h30 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC 4: 1
14h30 Votre FC - Al Bahri 2: 1
14h30 Al Hudood - Al Naft 1: 1
14h30 Al Hussein - Al Kahraba 0: 0
16h00 Al Zawra’a - Al shorta 2: 2
18h00 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1: 1
Japon> Coupe de la Ligue 2017> Groupe A  Japan>Groupe A Coupe de la Ligue 2017> Groupe A' border = '0' />
11h00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 1: 1 (0: 1)
11h00 FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 4: 3 (3: 2)
11h00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Glee Iwata 2: 4 (1: 2)
Japon> Coupe de la Ligue 2017> Groupe B  Japan>Groupe B Coupe de la Ligue 2017> Groupe B' border = '0' />
11h00 Cerise Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 2: 1 (1: 1)
11h00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kazakhstan> Kubok 2017> Quarts de finale  Kazakhstan>Quarts de finale Kubok 2017> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
12h00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 0: 1
12h00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 1: 2
13h30 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 1: 0 aet
15h00 FK Kairat - Irtych Pavlodar 2: 0
Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 KF Gjilan - FK Drenica 4: 1
15h00 KF Hajvalia - KF Ferizaj 0: 1
15h00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 2: 0
15h00 Prishtina KF - KF Liria 3: 1
15h00 KF Trepça - Drita Gjilan 1: 1
Koweït> Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait> Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:40 Burgan SC - Al Tadamun 0: 4 (0: 1)
18:15 Al Yarmouk - Al Fahaheel 2: 4 (1: 2)
18:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 3: 0 (0: 0)
Lituanie> A Lyga 2017  Lithuania> A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0: 2 (0: 2)
18h00 FK Trakai - FK Atlanta 4: 1 (2: 1)
Mexique> U20 Basic Forces 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs> Quarts de finale  Mexico>Quarts de finale U20 Basic Forces 2016/2017 Closing Playoffs> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
15h00 CD Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia dix
16h00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0: 0
23h30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2: 0
Mexique> U17 Basic Forces 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs> Quarts de finale  Mexico>Quarts de finale U17 Basic Forces 2016/2017 Closing Playoffs> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
15h00 Amérique CF - Deportivo Guadalajara 2: 2
16h00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1: 3
16h00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3: 2
Monténégro> 1. LCF 2016/2017  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1: 4 (1: 1)
16h00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 4: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0: 2 (0: 2)
16h00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Decic Tuzi 2: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0: 1 (0: 0)
Nigéria> Ligue professionnelle 2017  Nigeria> Ligue professionnelle 2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 Gombe United - Rangers Enugu 3: 3
Paraguay> Première Division 2017 Apertura  Paraguay> Première Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:10 Olympia Club - Guarani 0: 2 (0: 1)
Roumanie> Liga 1 2016/2017 Relégation  Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017 Relégation>' border = '0' />
15h30 Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 3: 1 (1: 0)
Russie> 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia> 1. Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
09h30 SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 3: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 Sibir Novossibirsk - Spartak Nalchik 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 FK Tambov - FK Tosno 3: 0 (3: 0)
14h00 FK Tyumen - FK Neftekhimik 2: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Mordovie Saransk - Volgar astrakhan 3: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 Sokol Saratov - Dynamo Moscou 0: 3 (0: 0)
16h30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoïarsk 4: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures FK Khimki - L'énergie de l'air 2: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 2 3: 0 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures Fakel Voronej - Baltika Kaliningrad 1: 2 (0: 0)
Ecosse> Championnat Playoff 2016/2017> Demi-finales  Scotland>Demi-finales Championnat Playoff 2016/2017> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
19:45 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Airdrieonians FC - Alloa Athlétique 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ecosse> Playoff 2016/2017 League One> Demi-finales  Scotland>Demi-finales Playoff 2016/2017 League One> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
19:45 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Annan Athlétique - Forfar Athletic 2: 2 (2: 0)
Serbie> Coupe de Serbie 2016/2017> Demi-finales  Serbia>Demi-finales Coupe de Serbie 2016/2017> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Partizan - Voïvodine 1: 0 (1: 0)
Afrique du Sud> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18h30 Coucher de soleil Mamelodi - Baroque FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18h30 Bloemfontein celtique - Orlando Pirates 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h30 Étoiles de l'État libre - BidVest Wits 3: 1 (1: 0)
18h30 Maritzburg United - Étoiles de platine 0: 0 (0: 0)
Suisse> Ligue de promotion 2016/2017  Switzerland> Ligue de promotion 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18h30 SC Brühl - SC Kriens 2: 1
Suisse> Finale de la Super League féminine 2016/2017  Switzerland>
18h30 FC Neunkirch - BSC jeunes garçons 4: 0
Suisse> Relégation féminine 2016/2017  Switzerland> Relégation féminine 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19h00 FC Aarau - FC Staad 3: 1
19h00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Femina Kickers Worb 3: 0
USA> Championnat USL 2017  USA> Championnat USL 2017>' border = '0' />
19h00 Bois de Portland 2 - Lacets de Colorado Springs 0: 0 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Première Division 2017 Apertura  Venezuela> Première Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
23h30 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1: 3 (0: 1)