Matchs de football le »09/09/2015

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 09/09/2015



. .
FIFA> Qualifications WC CONCACAF 2015-2017> 3. Tour FIFA>3. Tour Qualifications WC CONCACAF 2015-2017> 3. Tour' border = '0' />
00:00 Haïti - Grenade 3: 0 (2: 0)
01:00 Aruba - Saint-Vincent / Grenadines 2: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 Belize - Canada 1: 1 (1: 1)
02:30 Nicaragua - Jamaïque 0: 2 (0: 1)
02:35 Le sauveur - Curacao 1: 0 (1: 0)
03:06 Guatemala - Antigua et Barbuda 2: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux 2015> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux 2015> septembre' border = '0' />
01:00 La Colombie - Pérou 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:40 LES USAGES - Brésil 1: 4 (0: 1)
03:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay 1: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Argentine - Mexique 2: 2 (0: 1)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux Féminins 2015> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux femmes 2015> septembre' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Nigeria - Tanzanie 3: 0
dix-sept heures Congo - Côte d'Ivoire 0: 1
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U18 2015> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U18 2015> septembre' border = '0' />
09h00 Ouzbékistan - Syrie 3: 1
12:35 Chine - Japon dix
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U17 2015> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U17 2015> septembre' border = '0' />
13h00 Pays-Bas - Israël 1: 2 (0: 0)
15h00 Ukraine - Lettonie 1: 1
dix-sept heures Allemagne - Italie 1: 2 (1: 1)
Albanie> Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0: 1
Argentine> Coupe d'Argentine 2015> Quarts de finale  Argentina>Quarts de finale Copa Argentina 2015> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
23h00 Lanús - Velez Sarsfield 4: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
Autriche> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria> Regionalliga Ouest (-2019) 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SVG Reichenau 2: 0 (1: 0)
Belgique> Première classe B 2015/2016  Belgium> Première classe B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19h30 Lierse SK - Cercle de Bruges 2: 3 (1: 2)
Bolivie> Ligue professionnelle 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia> Ligue professionnelle 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Saint Jose - Vrai Potosí 3: 3 (2: 1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine> Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
15h30 NK Vitez - Olimpic Sarajevo 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h30 Velež Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h30 Ouvrier Bijeljina - FK Drina 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h30 Acier Zenica - Široki Brijeg 2: 1 (1: 0)
15h30 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 0: 1 (0: 1)
17h30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h30 Combattant Banja Luka - NK Travnik 2: 1 (2: 1)
Brésil> Serie A 2015  Brazil> Série A 2015>' border = '0' />
23h30 pont noir - Vasco de Gama 0: 1 (0: 0)
23h30 International - Palmiers 1: 0 (1: 0)
23h30 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí - SC 2: 0 (2: 0)
Chili> Coupe 2015> Huitièmes de finale  Chile>Huitièmes de finale Coupe 2015> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
00:00 Colo-Colo - Royaume de Coquimbo 3: 0 (1: 0)
20h00 Université de Concepcion - O'Higgins 4: 1 (2: 1, 2: 2) pso
22h00 Université du Chili - San Luis 3: 0 (0: 0)
Colombie> Première clôture 2015  Colombia> Première clôture 2015>' border = '0' />
22h00 Sports Tolima - Eagles Pereira 1: 1 (1: 0)
Costa Rica> Première Division 2015/2016 Hiver  Costa Rica> Première Division Hiver 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
22h00 Citron FC - AD Carmelita 1: 0 (1: 0)
22h00 Belen FC - Saints de Guápiles 5: 1 (1: 1)
Danemark> DBU Pokalen 2015/2016> 2. Ronde  Denmark>2. Round DBU Pokalen 2015/2016> 2. Round' border = '0' />
16:45 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odense BK 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:15 Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK 0: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga Bade-Wurtemberg 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
18h00 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 3: 1 (3: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
18h00 Nourriture noir et blanc - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16h30 FSV Barleben - Inter Leipzig 4: 1 (2: 0)
Grèce> Kypello Elladas 2015/2016> Préliminaire  Greece>Préliminaire Kypello Elladas 2015/2016> Préliminaire' border = '0' />
14h30 Agrotikos Asteras - Kallithea GS 0: 0
Guatemala> Ligue nationale 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala> Ligue nationale 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
20h00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mictlán 2: 0 (2: 0)
22h00 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 3: 1 (2: 1)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2015  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2015>' border = '0' />
09h30 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan dnp
09h30 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera dnp
13h00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persija Jakarta dnp
15h00 Sriwijaya FC - Arema Cronus FC dnp
Japon> Coupe de l'Empereur 2015> 2. Tour  Japan>2. Round 2. Round 'border =' 0 '/>
11h00 Bois de Kashima - FC Ryūkyū 3: 1
11h00 Albirex Niigata - Blaublitz Akita 4: 0
11h00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Fujieda MyFC 2: 4
11h00 Nagoya Grampus - Machida Zelvia 0: 1
11h00 Vissel Kobe - Partenaire AC Nagano 5: 0
11h00 Roasso Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori dix
Norvège> Femmes Toppserien 2015  Norway> Femmes Top Series 2015>' border = '0' />
18h00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Femmes 1: 4 (1: 3)
Paraguay> Première Division 2015 Clausura  Paraguay> Clausura Première Division 2015>' border = '0' />
00:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 3: 1 (2: 1)
Roumanie> Coupe de Roumanie 2015/2016> 5. Tour  Romania>5. Round Coupe de Roumanie 2015/2016> 5. Round' border = '0' />
14h30 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Acier Galati 3: 1 aet
14h30 Atletico Vaslui - SC Bacău 0: 1
14h30 Rapide CFR Suceava - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 3: 1 aet
14h30 FC Baia Mare - Olimpia Satu Mare 1: 0 aet
14h30 CS Oşorhei - Université de Cluj 1: 3
14h30 ASA Târgu Mureş II - Métallurgiste Cugir 3: 2 pso
14h30 Flacara Moreni - CS Mioveni 1: 3
14h30 Unirea Brânceni - Université CS de Craiova II 3: 1 aet
14h30 Unirea Tărlungeni - Gloria Buzau 5: 0
14h30 CS Păulești - FC Brașov 2: 3
14h30 Metaloglobus Bucarest - CS Baloteşti 0: 1
14h30 ACS Berceni - Bucarest rapide dix
14h30 Ripensia Timisoara - CS Ineu 2: 0
14h30 Bucovine Pojorata - Dorohoi municipal 3: 0
Roumanie> Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016> 1. Tour  Romania>1. Round Cupa Ligii 2015/2016> 1. Round' border = '0' />
14h30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani 3: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures ACS Poli Timişoara - Huile de Ploiesti 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Étudiant CSM Iași - CFR Cluj 0: 1 (0: 1)
Slovénie> Coupe de Slovénie 2015/2016> Huitièmes de finale  Slovenia>Huitièmes de finale Pokal Slovenije 2015/2016> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
15h00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Triglav 5: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
15h00 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 0: 3 (0: 2)
Corée du Sud> K League 1 2015  South Korea> Ligue K 1 2015>' border = '0' />
11h00 Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings 2: 2 (1: 1)
11h00 Dragons Jeonnam - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
11h00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h30 FC Séoul - Steelers de Pohang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
11h30 Citoyen Daejeon - Jeju United 2: 4 (2: 3)
Corée du Sud> K League 2 2015  South Korea> Ligue K 2 2015>' border = '0' />
11h00 Chungju Hummel - Gangwon FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
11h00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Anyang 1: 2 (0: 2)
11h00 Suwon FC - Police d'Ansan 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h30 Séoul E-Land FC - Daegu FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
12h00 Shake Hi FC - Gyeongnam FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Espagne> Copa del Rey 2015/2016> 2. Ronde  Spain>2. Round Copa del Rey 2015/2016> 2. Round' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures CD Messenger - Cadix CF 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
dix-sept heures CD Ebro - CD Tudelano 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
18h30 Ouragan CF - UD Socuéllamos 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 UD Almeria - Elche CF 4: 3 (1: 0, 2: 2, 3: 3) pso
19h00 CD Laredo - CD Leonesa 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:15 Barakaldo CF - SD Formentera 3: 1 (2: 1)
19h30 CD Leganés - CD Ténérife 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 Gymnastique - Girona FC 5: 4 (1: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
19h30 CD Numancia - CD Alaves 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h30 UE Llagostera - Albacete 2: 1 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
19h30 Cordoue CF - CD Lugo 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h30 CD Mirandés - CA Osasuna 1: 2 (0: 2)
19h30 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h30 UCAM Murcie CF - CF Algésiras 2: 1 (1: 1)
19h30 Lleida Esportiu - CD Guijuelo 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 Arandina CF. - CF Reus Deportiu 2: 4 (1: 1)
19:45 Talavera CF - RB Linense 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 UD Logroñés - Linares Deportivo 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Racing Ferrol - CD Castellón 1: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 CF Villanovense - Peña Sport FC 3: 2 (1: 0)
21h00 Vrai Oviedo - Real Valladolid 2: 1 (0: 0)
Suède> Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden> Division 1 Södra 2015>' border = '0' />
18h00 Husqvarna FF - Je Oddevold 4: 1 (2: 0)
Suède> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2015>' border = '0' />
18h00 Linköpings FC - Mallbackens IF 5: 1 (3: 1)
Suisse> Super League Féminine Féminine 2015/2016  Switzerland>
18h00 BSC jeunes garçons - FC Yverdon Féminin 6: 1 (2: 1)
18h30 FC Zurich femmes - FC Saint-Gall 6: 0 (3: 0)
19h00 Lugano femmes - FC Lucerne 0: 2 (0: 1)
19h00 FC Bâle 1893 - FC Neunkirch 1: 3 (1: 3)
19h00 Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Staad 2: 2 (1: 0)
Uruguay> Première Division 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay> Première Division 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
19h30 Jeunesse - Liverpool 1: 0 (1: 0)
Pays de Galles> Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016> 1. Tour  Wales>1. Tour Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016> 1. Tour' border = '0' />
19h30 Ville de Holywell - Buckley Town 2: 1 (0: 0)