Matchs de football le »07/09/2018

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 07/09/2018



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
12h00 Taïwan - Malaisie 2: 0 (1: 0)
12h00 Corée du Sud - Costa Rica 2: 0 (1: 0)
12h30 Singapour - Ile Maurice 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Maledives - Sri Lanka 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Qatar - Chine 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Écosse - Belgique 0: 4 (0: 1)
FIFA> Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine FIFA>Semaine Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine' border = '0' />
11h30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 6: 3 (4: 0)
14h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - AS Livourne 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - KFC Uerdingen 05 1: 1
14h30 Standard Liège - Fortune sittard 4: 1 (3: 0)
15h00 VfL Wolfsburg - Erzgebirge Aue 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:15 FC Sion - FC Chiasso 2: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1: 3 (1: 1)
16h00 Udinese Calcio - NK Celje 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 Paris FC - SM Caen 1: 2
16h00 RC Strasbourg - F91 Dudelange 3: 1
16h30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5: 4 (0: 0) pso
dix-sept heures Dynamo Dresde - Bohémiens 1905 2: 3 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures Cercle de Bruges - Valenciennes FC 1: 2 (1: 2)
17:45 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1: 3
18h00 FC Nitra - Slavia Prague 0: 2 (0: 0)
19h00 VfB Stuttgart - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2: 0
19:15 CD Alaves - FC Sochaux 3: 1 (0: 0) pso
20:15 CD Alaves - Société réelle 0: 1
21:15 Société réelle - FC Sochaux 2: 1
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux Féminins 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux femmes 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
06:00 Guam - Îles Mariannes du Nord 0: 0 (0: 0)
10h00 Mongolie - Macao 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U21 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U21 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
16h00 Russie - Egypte 1100)
18h00 Allemagne - Mexique 3: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U20 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U20 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
16h00 Croatie - Russie 1: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Allemagne - République Tchèque 3: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Equateur - Pérou 1: 3 (0: 1)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U19 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U19 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
10h00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Géorgie 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 Irlande du Nord - Slovaquie 4: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Allemagne - la Suisse 2: 2 (2: 0)
16h00 Suède - L'Autriche 0: 2 (0: 0)
16h00 Italie - le Portugal 0: 1 (0: 1)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U18 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U18 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
10h00 Lituanie - dinde 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Russie - Angleterre 0: 3 (0: 2)
15h00 Macédoine du Nord - Pologne 0: 1 (0: 1)
15h30 Serbie - Italie 0: 2 (0: 0)
18h00 France - Pays-Bas 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U17 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U17 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
10h00 Italie - Israël 5: 2 (2: 0)
10h00 le Portugal - Hongrie 4: 2 pso
15h00 Allemagne - Pays-Bas 2: 2 (2: 1)
15h00 Angleterre - Norvège 6: 0 (2: 0)
16h30 Belgique - Roumanie 5: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
16h30 Pologne - Estonie 2: 0
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U16 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U16 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
18h00 L'Autriche - Chypre 2: 3 (1: 1)
UEFA> Nations League A 2018/2019> Groupe 3 UEFA>Groupe 3 Nations League A 2018/2019> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
19:45 Italie - Pologne 1: 1 (0: 1)
UEFA> Nations League B 2018/2019> Groupe 2 UEFA>Groupe 2 Nations League B 2018/2019> Groupe 2' border = '0' />
19:45 dinde - Russie 1: 2 (1: 1)
UEFA> Nations League C 2018/2019> Groupe 1 UEFA>Groupe 1 Nations League C 2018/2019> Groupe 1' border = '0' />
19:45 Albanie - Israël 1: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> Nations League C 2018/2019> Groupe 4 UEFA>Groupe 4 Nations League C 2018/2019> Groupe 4' border = '0' />
19:45 Lituanie - Serbie 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Roumanie - Monténégro 0: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> Nations League D 2018/2019> Groupe 3 UEFA>Groupe 3 Nations League D 2018/2019> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Azerbaïdjan - Kosovo 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Îles Féroé - Malte 3: 1 (2: 1)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 3 UEFA>Groupe 3 Éliminatoires EURO U21 2017/2018> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
16h00 Lituanie - Géorgie 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Danemark - Finlande 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Pologne - Îles Féroé 1: 1 (0: 1)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 4 UEFA>Groupe 4 Éliminatoires EURO U21 2017/2018> Groupe 4' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Ukraine - Lettonie 3: 2 (2: 0)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 5 UEFA>Groupe 5 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 5' border = '0' />
18h00 Kosovo - Irlande 1100)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 6 UEFA>Groupe 6 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 6' border = '0' />
16h00 Malte - Belgique 0: 4 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures dinde - Chypre 4: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Suède - Hongrie 1: 0 (1: 0)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 7 UEFA>Groupe 7 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 7' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures L'Autriche - Arménie 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Serbie - Macédoine du Nord 2: 1 (1: 0)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 8 UEFA>Groupe 8 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 8' border = '0' />
16h00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - la Suisse 3: 0 (2: 0)
18h00 Pays de Galles - Liechtenstein 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:15 le Portugal - Roumanie 1: 2 (0: 0)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 9 UEFA>Groupe 9 U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 9' border = '0' />
14h00 Kazakhstan - Slovénie 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Bulgarie - France 0: 1 (0: 0)
CONCACAF> CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF> CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
00:00 Guyane - Barbade 3: 0 (0: 0) déc.
21h00 Anguilla - Guyane française 0: 5 (0: 3)
23h00 Antigua et Barbuda - St. Lucie 0: 3 (0: 0)
Argentine> Coupe d'Argentine 2018> 2. Tour  Argentina>2. Round Copa Argentina 2018> 2. Round' border = '0' />
01:10 Rosario Central - Ateliers de Cordoue 5: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
22h00 Boca Juniors - San Martin de Tucumán 2: 0 (0: 0)
Australie> Finale NPL Victoria 2018> Finale de qualification  Australia>Finale de qualification Finales NPL Victoria 2018> Finale de qualification' border = '0' />
10h30 Pascoe Vale SC - Canons d'Oakleigh 1: 2 (0: 1)
Autriche> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) 2: 2 (0: 1)
18h00 SC / ESV Parndorf - SV Leobendorf 0: 2 (0: 2)
18h30 DEMANDER Ebreichsdorf - FC Stadlau 5: 0 (2: 0)
18h30 FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf - SC Neusiedl / Voir 1919 4: 0 (2: 0)
18h30 Club sportif viennois - Maçonnerie FC 1: 4 (0: 1)
18h30 SV Schwechat - DEMANDEZ-BSC Bruck / Leitha 1: 2 (0: 1)
Autriche> Regionalliga mi 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga mi 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 SC Weiz - WSC Hertha 2: 2 (0: 0)
18h00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - ATSV Stadl-Fear 1: 6 (1: 2)
18h00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 FC Lendorf - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1: 3 (0: 0)
18h00 SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 4: 1 (2: 1)
Autriche> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga Ouest (-2019) 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 TSV St. Johann - USK Maximarkt Anif 0: 2 (0: 2)
18h00 SV Grödig - SC Schwaz 0: 4 (0: 1)
18h00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3: 2 (3: 1)
18h30 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Wörgl 2: 3 (1: 1)
Brésil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Amérique - MG - Vasco de Gama 2: 1 (1: 0)
Brésil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
20h00 Ouest - SP - Atlético Goianiense 1: 2 (1: 1)
20h00 Boa Esporte - MG - Goias 1: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 CR Brésil - AL - Guarani - SP 1100)
22h00 Paysandu - PA - Avaí - SC 2: 1 (1: 0)
Colombie> Première Clôture A 2018  Colombia> Première clôture 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Une fois Caldas - Deportivo Cali 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 Atlético Junior - Golden Eagles de Rionegro 2: 0 (1: 0)
02:00 Équité - Indépendant Medellin 1: 1 (0: 1)
Croatie> 2ème HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 2. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 Croate Dragovoljac - NK Solin 2: 2 (1: 0)
16h00 NK Sesvete - NK Zadar 3: 3 (0: 1)
Danemark> 2e Division Poule 1 2018/2019  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 Skive I. - Odder IGF 3: 2 (2: 2)
France> National 2018/2019  France> National 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19h00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
19h00 Tours FC - USL Dunkerque 2: 2 (2: 0)
19h00 Rodez AF - US Avranches 1: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 États-Unis Quevilly-Rouen - FC Chambly 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h00 US Concarneau - Pau FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
19h00 ME Drancy - SO Cholet 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Entente SSG 0: 2 (0: 0)
19h00 Stade Laval - AS Lyon Duchère 3: 2 (3: 2)
19h30 US Boulogne - Marignane Gignac 3: 2 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Wacker Burghausen 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3: 1 (2: 1)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:45 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - ATSV Erlangen 3: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures 1. FC Sand - ASV Vach 2: 1 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h30 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Schwaben Augsbourg 3: 1 (2: 1)
Allemagne> Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Brême 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:15 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 FC Oberneuland - Homeland Sport Brême 7: 0 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Concord Northeim - VfV Hildesheim 4: 0 (3: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Hambourg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h30 Victoria Hambourg - WTSV Concordia 1: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 FC Süderelbe - VfL Pinneberg 5: 1 (3: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19h00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Sarre 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 FV Engers 07 - Hassia Bingen 0: 3 (0: 1)
Islande> 1ère division 2018  Iceland> 1. deild 2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 2: 1
19h30 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍR Reykjavík 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:15 Jusqu'à Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 1: 4 (0: 1)
Irlande> FAI Cup 2018> Quarts de finale  Ireland>Quarts de finale FAI Cup 2018> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
19h30 Ville de Longford - Cork City 0: 7 (0: 2)
19:45 UC Dublin - Waterford FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Limerick FC - Dundalk FC 0: 4 (0: 3)
Luxembourg> Coupe 2018/2019> 1. Tour  Luxembourg>1. Tour Coupe 2018/2019> 1. Tour' border = '0' />
19h00 Alliance Aischdall - CS Grevenmacher 2: 1
Mexique> Promotion Premier 2018/2019  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 Pumas UNAM II - Pionniers de Cancun 4: 1 (4: 1)
16h00 CF Amérique II - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1: 0 (1: 0)
Mexique> Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22h00 Croix Bleue - Pumas UNAM 0: 2 (0: 0)
22h00 Club Necaxa - Club Léon 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture U17 Basic Forces 2018/2019  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
15h00 Club Necaxa - Amérique CF 0: 1 (0: 1)
16h00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 3: 4 (0: 0)
Maroc> Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19h00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC 2: 1 (1: 0)
Pays-Bas> Première Division 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eerste Divisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19h00 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 2: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 1: 4 (1: 1)
19h00 Aller de l'avant aigles - FC Volendam 3: 0 (2: 0)
19h00 Almere City FC - MVV 2: 2 (1: 1)
19h00 FC Utrecht (J) - Jeune PSV 3: 2 (1: 1)
19h00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 0: 2 (0: 1)
Pays-Bas> Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands> Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3: 1 (3: 1)
18h30 Excelsior Barendrecht - ADO Den Haag 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 vv Alkmaar - Achille29 3: 1 (1: 1)
Irlande du Nord> Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Cliftonville FC - Institut FC Drumahoe 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Newry City FC 4: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Ville de Warrenpoint - Linfield FC 0: 5 (0: 2)
Espagne> Deuxième Division 2018/2019  Spain> Deuxième Division 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19h00 UD Las Palmas - Gymnastique 4: 0 (1: 0)
20h00 RCD Majorque - Cadix CF 1: 0 (0: 0)
USA> Championnat USL 2018  USA> Championnat USL 2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Toronto FC II - Fureur d'Ottawa 3: 4 (0: 2)