Matchs de football le »07/03/2018

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 07/03/2018



. .
FIFA> Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine FIFA>Semaine Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine' border = '0' />
14h00 Eintracht Francfort - FC Kazanka Moscou 5: 3
17:45 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelone 4: 2 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux Féminins 2018> Mars FIFA>Mars Matchs amicaux Femmes 2018> Mars' border = '0' />
09h00 Slovaquie - République Tchèque 2: 5 (1: 1)
09h00 Finlande - Hongrie 2: 0 (1: 0)
09h00 Pays de Galles - L'Autriche 2: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1) pso
12h00 Corée du Nord - la Suisse 2: 1 (1: 0)
13h00 Afrique du Sud - Belgique 1: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 Chine - Russie 2: 1 (0: 1)
14 h 55 Canada - Japon 2: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 le Portugal - Australie 2: 1 (1: 1)
16h00 Italie - Espagne 0: 2 (0: 0)
18h30 Islande - Danemark 5: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso
18h30 Corée du Sud - Norvège 0: 0
18h30 Pays-Bas - Suède annulé.
21h00 France - Allemagne 3: 0 (1: 0)
UEFA> Ligue des champions 2017/2018> Huitièmes de finale UEFA>Huitièmes de finale Ligue des champions 2017/2018> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Manchester City - FC Bâle 1: 2 (1: 1)
UEFA> U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe E UEFA>Groupe E Éliminatoires EURO U17 2017/2018> Groupe E' border = '0' />
15h00 Pays-Bas - Islande 2: 1 (2: 0)
18h00 Italie - dinde 2: 0 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Sudamericana 2018> 1. Tour CONMEBOL>1. Tour Copa Sudamericana 2018> 1. Tour' border = '0' />
00:45 Caracas FC - Everton 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:45 Colon de Santa Fe - Zamora FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:15 CA Cerro - Sport Rosario 2: 0 (0: 0)
22:15 Général Diaz - Barcelone 2: 1 (0: 0)
CAF> Ligue des Champions de la CAF 2018> 1. Tour CAF>1. Tour Ligue des Champions de la CAF 2018> 1. Tour' border = '0' />
12h00 Gor Mahia FC - Espérance de Tunis 0: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 St. George SC - KCCA FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 Zanaco FC - Mbabane avale 1: 2 (1: 0)
13h00 ZESCO United - ASEC Mimosas 0: 1 (0: 1)
13h30 TP Mazembe - UD Songo 4: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Étoiles des douanes - ES Sétif 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 MFM FC - MC Alger 2: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 AS Togo-Port - Al Hilal Omdurman 2: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 CD 1er août - BidVest Wits 1: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 Sports de rayonne - Coucher de soleil Mamelodi 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Wydad AC - Williamsville Athletic Club 7: 2 (2: 2)
20h00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - AS Vita Club 1: 0 (1: 0)
CONCACAF> CONCACAF Champions League 2018> Quarts de finale CONCACAF>Quarts de finale Ligue des champions CONCACAF 2018> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
01:00 Amérique CF - Taurus FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Club Tijuana - New York RB 0: 2 (0: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2018> Groupe F AFC>Groupe F AFC Champions League 2018> Groupe F' border = '0' />
10h00 Kawasaki Frontale - Victoire de Melbourne 2: 2 (1: 1)
12h00 Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan Hyundai 2: 2 (1: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2018> Groupe H AFC>Groupe H AFC Champions League 2018> Groupe H' border = '0' />
8h30 Sydney FC - Bois de Kashima 0: 2 (0: 1)
10h00 Suwon Bluewings - Shanghai Shenhua 1100)
AFC> Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe D AFC>Groupe D Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe D' border = '0' />
08h00 FC Alay Osh - Altyn Asyr FK 3: 6 (1: 3)
13h00 FC Istiklol - Ahal FK 1: 0 (1: 0)
AFC> Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe E AFC>Groupe E Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe E' border = '0' />
10:15 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Nouveau Radiant 0: 1 (0: 0)
AFC> Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe G AFC>Groupe G Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe G' border = '0' />
7h30 Bali United - FLC Thanh Hoa 3: 1 (0: 1)
09h00 Yangon United - Global Cebu FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
AFC> AFC Cup 2018> Groupe I AFC>Groupe I Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe I' border = '0' />
7h30 25 avril - Hwaebul SC 1: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 Benfica de Macao - Hang Yuen FC 3: 2 (0: 2)
Argentine> National First B 2017/2018  Argentina> Premier National B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 Indépendant Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 1: 1 (1: 0)
Arménie> Coupe 2017/2018> Demi-finales  Armenia>Demi-finales Coupe 2017/2018> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
10h00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Bolivie> Ligue professionnelle 2018 Apertura  Bolivia> Ligue professionnelle 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:15 CD Guabirá - Destroyers 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Combattant Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1100)
14h00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK GOŠK Gabela 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 NK Vitez - Ouvrier Bijeljina 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Acier Zenica 3: 1 (1: 0)
Brésil> Campeonato Carioca 2018 Rio Cup  Brazil> Coupe de Rio Campeonato Carioca 2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Bangu - RJ dix
18:45 Madureira - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 0: 2
19h00 Portugais - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 2: 1
19h00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 1: 1
22h30 Vasco de Gama - Fluminense RJ 0: 0
Brésil> Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brazil> Championnat Paulista 2018>' border = '0' />
20h00 Linense - SP - Santo André - SP dix
22h30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Santos FC 2: 1
Bulgarie> Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10h30 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 3: 0 (2: 0)
13h00 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3: 1 (2: 0)
15h30 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 2: 3 (1: 2)
Colombie> Première ouverture A 2018  Colombia> Première ouverture A 2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Équité - Boyacá Chicó 4: 0 (2: 0)
23h00 Une fois Caldas - Indépendant Medellin 3: 2 (1: 0)
Croatie> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 4: 1 (1: 1)
Chypre> Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018> Quarts de finale  Cyprus>Quarts de finale Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
15h00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 0: 3 (0: 2)
15h00 PAEEK - AEK Larnaca 1: 4 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
République tchèque> Pohár FAČR 2017/2018> Quarts de finale  Czech Republic>Quarts de finale Pohár FAČR 2017/2018> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
15h00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 3: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec 2: 0 (2: 0)
Danemark> Youth U19 Boys League 2017/2018  Denmark> Jeunesse U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19h00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 3: 1 (1: 0)
Egypte> Premiership 2017/2018  Egypt> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Le Raja Sporting Club - PetroJet FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15h30 Al Nasr FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1: 0 (1: 0)
El Salvador> Première Division 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador> Première Division 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
21h00 Aigle - Pasaquina FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
21h30 Gras - TU FAIS 2: 3 (2: 3)
21h30 Limeño municipal - Dragon 1: 1 (0: 1)
Angleterre> Championnat 2017/2018  England> Championnat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 3 (0: 2)
Angleterre> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018> 'border =' 0 '/>
19h00 Norwich City U23 - Fulham FC U23 0: 3 (0: 1)
Allemagne> 3. Ligue 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Hallescher FC - Werder Brême II 1: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 Fortuna Cologne - Chemnitzer FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
18h00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 1: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 VfR Aalen - Prusse Munster 0: 0 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 5: 1 (1: 1)
18h00 Unité Braunschweig II - FC Saint-Pauli II 1100)
Allemagne> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Wiedenbrück 1: 0 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching 4: 1 (2: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hambourg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 TSV Sasel - VfL Pinneberg 1: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19h00 FSV Vohwinkel - Télévision Jahn Hiesfeld 3: 4 (3: 3)
Allemagne> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:45 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern 0: 1 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga North / Northeast 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Hanovre 96 - FC St. Pauli 2: 1 (0: 0)
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19h30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
Grèce> Football League 2017/2018  Greece> Ligue de football 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Acharnaikos FC - La Canée Kissamikos 0: 3 déc.
AE Karaiskakis - Veria FC 3: 0 déc.
13h00 Kallithea GS - Aris Salonique 0: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 Apollon Lárissa - Sparta FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 Apollon Pontou - Panserraikos 2: 1 (2: 1)
13h00 Aiginiakos FC - OFI Héraklion 0: 3 (0: 1)
13h00 Panegialios FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 0: 0 (0: 0)
Guatemala> Ligue nationale 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala> Ligue nationale 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
18h30 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 0: 2 (0: 2)
20h00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 1: 0 (1: 0)
21h00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Les communications 1: 0 (1: 0)
21h30 Ancien GFC - Deportivo Petapa 1: 2 (0: 1)
Honduras> Ligue nationale 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras> Ligue nationale 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20h00 Société réelle - Olympie 0: 2 (0: 1)
Hongrie> Coupe de Hongrie 2017/2018> Huitièmes de finale  Hungary>Huitièmes de finale Magyar Kupa 2017/2018> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
12h00 Senyer Camifex - MTK Budapest 2: 0 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures Budapest Honvéd - BFC Siófok 2: 1 (1: 0)
Inde> Indian Super League Playoffs 2017/2018> Demi-finales  India>Demi-finales Playoffs Super League indienne 2017/2018> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
14h30 FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Irak> Super Ligue 2017/2018  Iraq> Super Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 Al Kahraba - Al Hussein 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Naft Maysan - Al Zawra’a 1: 2 (1: 0)
Italie> Serie D Groupe A 2017/2018  Italy> Serie D Groupe A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Soutien-gorge AC - États-Unis Inveruno 1: 2
Italie> Serie D Groupe D 2017/2018  Italy> Serie D Groupe D 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h30 ACD Castelvetro - Forlì FC 1: 2
Japon> Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe A  Japan>Groupe A Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe A' border = '0' />
10h00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 1100)
10h30 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 1: 0 (1: 0)
Japon> Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe B  Japan>Groupe B Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe B' border = '0' />
10h00 Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sapporo 3: 0 (2: 0)
10h00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Glee Iwata 1: 0 (0: 0)
Japon> Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe C  Japan>Groupe C Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe C' border = '0' />
10h00 Nagoya Grampus - Diamants rouges Urawa 1: 4 (0: 4)
10h00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0: 4 (0: 3)
Japon> Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe D  Japan>Groupe D Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Groupe D' border = '0' />
10h00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 1: 0 (1: 0)
10h00 Vissel Kobe - V-Varen Nagasaki 2: 2 (0: 2)
Koweït> Premier League 2017/2018  Kuwait> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:05 Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun 2: 1 (0: 1)
16h30 Al Nasr SC - Al Arabi SC 1: 3 (1: 2)
Lituanie> A Lyga 2018  Lithuania> Une Lyga 2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Atlanta - Kaunas Žalgiris 0: 1 (0: 1)
17h30 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras 1: 1 (1: 0)
Luxembourg> Division nationale 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 F91 Dudelange - États-Unis Mondorf 4: 2 (1: 1)
18h30 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 2: 4 (1: 2)
18h30 US Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2: 3 (0: 0)
18h30 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch 2: 0 (2: 0)
18h30 RFCU Luxembourg - US Hostert 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 Un Strassen - Victoria Rosport 1: 4 (1: 1)
19h00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Rodange 91 1100)
Mexique> Clôture du Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
16h00 Club Léon II - Santos Laguna II dix
16h00 Lobos BUAP II - Pumas UNAM II 1: 5
16h00 Deportivo Toluca II - Puebla FC II 0: 1
16h00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Club Tijuana II 1: 1
dix-sept heures Club Necaxa II - Dorados UACH 2: 1
18h00 CF Pachuca II - Vrai Zamora 2: 2
21h00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Sporting Canamy 1: 2
21h00 Club Irapuato - Coqs blancs II 1: 1
22h00 Tuxtla FC - Pionniers de Cancun dix
22h00 Perroquets UCOL - Pacifique F. C. 0: 0
22h00 CD Veracruz II - Cruz Azul II dix
22h00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Deportivo Tepic 1: 1
Mexique> Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Huitièmes de finale  Mexico>Huitièmes de finale Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
01:00 Les producteurs de café de Tapachula - Monarcas Morelia 4: 2 (1: 2)
01:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2: 1 (0: 0)
03:05 Deportivo Toluca - Alebrijes d'Oaxaca 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:05 Club de soccer TM - Santos Laguna 0: 1 (0: 1)
Mexique> U15 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Clôture  Mexico> U15 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Clôture>' border = '0' />
18h00 Club Léon - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 1
Macédoine du Nord> 1. MFL 2017/2018  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Skopje 0: 1 (0: 1)
Macédoine du Nord> Coupe de Macédoine 2017/2018> Quarts de finale  North Macedonia>Quarts de finale Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
13h00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 4: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Deuxième Ligue 2017/2018  Portugal> Deuxième Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 CD national - FC Porto B 6: 0 (2: 0)
Saint-Marin> Championnat 2017/2018  San Marino> Championnat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 SS Virtus - et la liberté; 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SS Folgore / Falciano - SP Cailungo 2: 0 (1: 0)
Arabie Saoudite> Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 Al Nassr - Al Shabab 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ecosse> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - St.Johnstone FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Serbie> Super League 2017/2018  Serbia> Super Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 OFK Bačka - Ouvrier Surdulica 4: 2 (2: 1)
14h00 Combattant Cacak - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 2: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lucani 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 FK Javor - Radnicki Nis 1: 3 (0: 0)
14h00 FC Macva Sabac - FK Napredak 1: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 Spartak Subotica - FK Zemun 1: 2 (1: 0)
14h30 Partizan - FC Rad Belgrade 3: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Voïvodine - Étoile rouge 1: 2 (0: 1)
Slovénie> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 5: 1 (2: 1)
Afrique du Sud> Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 Bloemfontein celtique - Polokwane City FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
Turquie> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor 3: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 BB Erzurumspor - Eskisehirspor 2: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 5: 1 (2: 0)
16h00 Balikesirspor - Boluspor 0: 2 (0: 1)