Matchs de football le »05/09/2018

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 05/09/2018



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
08h00 Fidji - Les îles Salomon 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Inde - Sri Lanka 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Slovaquie - Danemark 3: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine FIFA>Semaine Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures 1. FC Union Berlin - Grasshopper Club Zurich 3: 3 (2: 2)
17h30 SV Sasbach - Karlsruher SC 0:10
17h30 HSC Hanovre - Hanovre 96 0: 4
17h30 FSV Barleben - Eintracht Braunschweig 0: 5
17h30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Wurzburger Kickers 5: 0
18h00 FC Uster - FC Winterthur 2: 3
19h00 FC Uster - FC Zurich 0: 2
19h00 AD Alcorcón - Getafe CF 0: 1
19h30 CD Alcoyano - Valence CF 0: 3
20h00 FC Zurich - FC Winterthur 1: 3
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux Féminins 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux femmes 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
03:00 LES USAGES - le Chili 4: 0 (2: 0)
06:00 Îles Mariannes du Nord - Macao 0: 0 (0: 0)
10h00 Mongolie - Guam 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U20 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U20 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
15h30 Mexique - Brésil 0: 1
19h00 Croatie - Russie 1: 0 (1: 0)
22h00 Equateur - Pérou dix
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U19 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U19 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
10h00 Émirats arabes unis - Chine 1: 0 (0: 0)
13h30 Thaïlande - Jordan 2: 2 (1: 0)
15h00 Angleterre - Pays-Bas 4: 1 (2: 1)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U18 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U18 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
10h00 Lituanie - Moldavie 2: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 Angleterre - Pays-Bas 3: 0 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures Russie - Arménie 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 France - Russie 1100)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U17 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U17 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
16h30 Niger - Ghana 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U16 2018> Septembre FIFA>Septembre Matchs amicaux U16 2018> septembre' border = '0' />
18h30 Chypre - Allemagne 2: 3 (1: 1)
UEFA> U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Groupe 1 UEFA>Groupe 1 Éliminatoires EURO U21 2017/2018> Groupe 1' border = '0' />
19h30 Saint Marin - République Tchèque 0: 2 (0: 0)
Argentine> Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina> Premier B métropolitain 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:05 Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belgique> U18 Elite 2018/2019  Belgium> U18 Elite 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem dix
Bolivie> Ligue professionnelle 2018 Clausura  Bolivia> Ligue professionnelle 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20h00 Jorge Wilstermann - Vrai Potosí 4: 0 (2: 0)
Brésil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
23h30 Bahia - BA - Sport - PE 2: 0 (0: 0)
23h30 Botafogo - RJ - croisière 1: 1 (1: 1)
Brésil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
00h30 São Bento - SP - Paysandu - PA 1: 0 (0: 0)
00h30 Jeunesse - RS - Criciuma - SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
00h30 CSA - AL - Londrina - PR 4: 1 (2: 1)
01h30 Force - Figueirense - SC 2: 2 (1: 1)
01h30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Brésil de Pelotas - RS 1: 2 (0: 1)
Colombie> Première Clôture A 2018  Colombia> Première Clôture A 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Sports Tolima - Athlétique Huila 2: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Alliance pétrolière - Millionnaires 3: 2 (0: 1)
22h00 Patriots FC - Deportivo Pasto 1100)
Costa Rica> Ouverture de la Première Division 2018/2019  Costa Rica> Première Division 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22h00 Saints de Guápiles - Municipale Pérez Zeledón 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:05 Grèce municipale - CS Cartaginés 1100)
République tchèque> Pohár FAČR 2018/2019> 2. Tour  Czech Republic>2. Tour FAČR Cup 2018/2019> 2. Tour' border = '0' />
16h00 FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0: 2
16h00 FK TJ Štěchovice - Slovan Liberec 1: 5
16h00 Sokol Tasovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2: 5
16h00 TJ Sokol Zápy - 1. FK Příbram 1: 4
dix-sept heures Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC FASTAV Zlín 0: 5
Danemark> DBU Cup 2018/2019> 2. Tour  Denmark>2. Round DBU Pokalen 2018/2019> 2. Round' border = '0' />
16h00 NB Bornholm - Hillerød GI 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:15 Amager avant - FC Roskilde 2: 5 (0: 3)
16:15 Brabrand IF - Silkeborg IF 2: 3 (0: 0)
16:15 Kjellerup IF - Middelfart Boldklub 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:15 Hørsholm-Usserød IK - Esbjerg fB 1:11 (0: 5)
16:15 SI Lyseng - Hobro I. 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
16:15 Propre interface utilisateur - Vendsyssel FF 1: 9 (1: 6)
16h30 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus GF 0: 2 (0: 0)
18h00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 4: 5 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
18h30 B.93 Copenhague - HB Køge 1: 3 (0: 2)
Angleterre> National League 2018/2019  England> Ligue Nationale 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Havant et Waterlooville - Ville d'Aldershot 2: 1 (1: 0)
Estonie> Coupe d'Estonie 2018/2019> Huitièmes de finale  Estonia>Huitièmes de finale Eesti Karikas 2018/2019> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
16h00 Équipe de Maardu City - Comté de Lääne JK Haapsalu 4: 0 (3: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 3: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Brême 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 Homeland Sport Brême - BSC Hastedt 2: 2 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Hessenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h30 Puissance turque Friedberg - SV Buchonia Flieden 3: 0 (2: 0)
18h30 FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4: 2 (2: 0)
19h00 FC Giessen - VfB Ginsheim 3: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 FSC Lohfelden - FV Bad Vilbel 2: 0 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Bade-Wurtemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FC Germania Friedrichstal - Union sportive de Neckarsulm 0: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures SV Linx - SV Oberachern 1: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures TSV Ilshofen - Goeppinger SV 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 2: 1 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0: 2 (0: 2)
18h00 Kickers de Stuttgart - Normannia Gmuend 4: 0 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Sud / Sud-Ouest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Eintracht Francfort - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2: 2 (1: 2)
Islande> 1ère division 2018  Iceland> 1. deild 2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2: 1
Italie> Coupe d'Italie Serie C 2018/2019> Groupe L  Italy>Groupe L Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019> Groupe L' border = '0' />
16h00 Puissance - Bisceglie 3: 0 (1: 0)
Japon> Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Quarts de finale  Japan>Quarts de finale Coupe de la Ligue 2018> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
11h00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol 2: 2 (0: 0)
11h00 Bois de Kashima - Kawasaki Frontale 1: 1 (1: 1)
11h00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 0: 4 (0: 2)
11h00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerise Osaka 3: 0 (1: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture Copa MX 2018/2019> Groupe 1  Mexico>Groupe 1 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Groupe 1' border = '0' />
03:00 Venados FC - Puebla FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture Copa MX 2018/2019> Groupe 3  Mexico>Groupe 3 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
01:00 Mineurs de Zacatecas - Coqs blancs 1: 2 (0: 1)
Mexique> Ouverture Copa MX 2018/2019> Groupe 4  Mexico>Groupe 4 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Groupe 4' border = '0' />
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Club de soccer TM 3: 1 (2: 1)
Mexique> Ouverture Copa MX 2018/2019> Groupe 5  Mexico>Groupe 5 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Groupe 5' border = '0' />
03:00 CF Pachuca - Club Celaya 2: 0 (2: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture U15 Basic Forces 2018/2019  Mexico> U15 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
16h00 Coqs blancs - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 2 (0: 2)
Pologne> I League 2018/2019  Poland> I Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:45 Warta Poznań - Bytovia Bytów 2: 2 (0: 1)
Slovaquie> Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 3. Tour  Slovakia>3. Round Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 3. Round' border = '0' />
15h30 OŠK Švošov - FK AS Trenčín 3: 6
Slovaquie> Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 4. Tour  Slovakia>4. Round Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 4. Round' border = '0' />
15h30 AFC Nové Mesto - OFK Malženice 2: 4 pso
15h30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Šamorín 0: 2
15h30 TJ Start Hrabušice - FK Košice 6: 7 pso
15h30 FK 09 Bacuch - KFC Komárno 7: 6 pso
15h30 FK Humenné - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1: 4
15h30 FC Slovan Galanta - ŠKF Sereď 0: 2
15h30 FK Gerlachov - MFK Ružomberok 2: 6
15h30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Zlaté Moravce 0: 3
15h30 FK Kechnec - Železiarne Podbrezová 0: 2
15h30 FK Kolárovo - MFK Dubnica 0: 4
15h30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod - FTC Fiľakovo 0: 3
15h30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - FK Slavoj Trebisov 5: 4 pso
15h30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - FK Poprad 0: 3
15h30 MŠK Námestovo - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4: 5 pso
15h30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - SK Odeva Lipany 4: 5 pso
15h30 Slovan Šimonovany - FC Rohožník 2: 0
15h30 ŠK Čierne - Lokomotiva Košice 0: 1
15h30 ŠK FC Vydrany - KFC Kalna nad Hronom 4: 0
15h30 Slovan Hlohovec - FK Senica 1: 2
15h30 Locomotive Zvolen - Inter Bratislava 7: 6 pso
15h30 Coopérative Dvory nad Žitavou - FC Nitra 0: 7
15h30 TJ Iskra Horné Orešany - MFK Vrbové 5: 3
Espagne> Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 1. Tour  Spain>1. Round Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 1. Round' border = '0' />
17h30 CD Messenger - SD Compostela 0: 3
18h00 UD Poblense - Ontinyent CF. 1: 4
19h00 Rapide de Bouzas - Unionistes CF 0: 4
19h00 CF International - CF Fuenlabrada 4: 5 pso
19h00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa 0: 2
19h00 UP Langreo - UD Logroñés 1: 2
19h00 SD Gernika - Durango culturel dix
19h00 CD Castellón - UB Conquense dix
19h00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel 2: 0
19h00 UCAM Murcie CF - AD Ceuta 2: 0
19:15 Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera 3: 4 pso
19h30 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 0: 1
19h30 CD Calahorra - Gymnastique Torrelavega 4: 2 pso
19h30 UE Cornellà - UE Sant Andreu 2: 3 pso
19h30 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Melilla 1: 2 aet
19h30 Marbella FC - CD Ebro 0: 1
19:45 Don Benito - FC Carthagène 0: 1
19:45 Talavera CF - Vrai Jaen 3: 4 pso
Suisse> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 3 2018/2019  Switzerland> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 3 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:15 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 2: 0
Thaïlande> Thai League 1 2018  Thailand> Ligue thaïlandaise 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:45 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
11:45 Air Force Central - Marine FC 1: 5 (0: 2)
12h00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ubon UMT United 4: 5 (2: 2)
12h00 Bangkok United - Bangkok Glass FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
13h00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Suphanburi FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
13h00 Buriram United - Chiangrai United 1: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 Samut Prakan City FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 PT Prachuap FC - Port FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
États-Unis> Women National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA> 'border =' 0 '/>
00h30 Étoiles rouges de Chicago - Bleu ciel FC 5: 0 (1: 0)
Venezuela> Première Division 2018 Clausura  Venezuela> Première Division Clausura 2018>' border = '0' />
22:45 FC portugais - Trujillanos FC 1: 2 (0: 1)