Matchs de football le »04/06/2017

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 04/06/2017



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux 2017> Juin FIFA>Juin Matchs amicals 2017> Juin' border = '0' />
03:00 LES USAGES - Venezuela 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 Lesotho - Mauritanie 1: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 Gabon - Zambie 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Arménie - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 5: 0 (3: 0)
dix-sept heures Aller - Comores 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 Irlande - Uruguay 3: 1 (1: 1)
18h00 Luxembourg - Albanie 2: 1 (0: 0)
18h30 Pays-Bas - Côte d'Ivoire 5: 0 (3: 0)
19h30 Monténégro - L'Iran 1: 2 (1: 1)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U21 2017> Juin FIFA>Juin Matchs amicaux U21 2017> Juin' border = '0' />
16h00 Arménie - Moldavie 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Coupe du Monde U20 2017 Corée du Sud> Quarts de finale FIFA>Quarts de finale Coupe du monde U20 2017 Corée du Sud> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
07h00 Venezuela - LES USAGES 2: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
10h00 le Portugal - Uruguay 4: 5 (2: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U20 2017> Juin FIFA>Juin Matchs amicaux U20 2017> Juin' border = '0' />
18h30 L'Angola - Cuba 5: 1 (2: 0)
CAF> Ligue des Champions CAF 2017> Groupe C CAF>Groupe C Ligue des Champions de la CAF 2017> Groupe C' border = '0' />
14h00 St. George SC - AS Vita Club 1: 0 (0: 0)
CAF> Ligue des Champions CAF 2017> Groupe D CAF>Groupe D Ligue des Champions de la CAF 2017> Groupe D' border = '0' />
22h00 Al-Ahly - Wydad AC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Argentine> Première Division 2016/2017  Argentina> Première Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Lanús - Élèves 1: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 2: 1 (1: 1)
20h00 Gymnastique de La Plata - Banfield 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Belgrano de Cordoue - Arsenal de Sarandí 1: 2 (0: 0)
21h00 Olympe de Bahía Blanca - ouragan 3: 1 (3: 1)
22h30 Athlétique Tucuman - San Martin de San Juan 1: 2 (0: 1)
23h00 Boca Juniors - Indépendant 3: 0 (2: 0)
Argentine> National First B 2016/2017  Argentina> Premier National B 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19h30 Les Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Flandria 1: 1 (1: 0)
21h00 Gymnastique Jujuy - Ramon Santamarina 1: 0 (1: 0)
21h00 Croisière du Nord - Tous les garçons 0: 0 (0: 0)
Australie> NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia> NPL Nouvelle-Galles du Sud 2017>' border = '0' />
06h00 Loups Wollongong - Olympique de Sydney 2: 1 (2: 0)
07h00 Sydney United 58 - Soleils de Rockdale City 2: 2 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Victoria 2017  Australia> NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' />
06h00 Saints de St Albans - Heidelberg United 1: 4 (0: 2)
Australie> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder 1: 6 (1: 3)
Australie> NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Nord NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05h30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 0: 2 (0: 0)
05h30 Olympique de Hamilton - Adamstown Rosebud 3: 0 (2: 0)
05h30 Weston Workers FC - Magie de Broadmeadow 1: 4 (0: 0)
05h30 Maitland FC - Blues de la ville de Charlestown 1: 1 (1: 1)
Australie> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06h00 Canberra FC - Gungahlin United 1: 2 (1: 1)
Biélorussie> Championnat 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 FK Minsk - Torpille-BelAZ Zhodino 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h30 FK Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk 0: 2 (0: 1)
16h00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 2: 0 (1: 0)
16h30 Dinamo Brest - Naftan Novopolotsk 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 2: 1 (0: 0)
Brésil> Serie A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Avaí - SC - Sport - PE 1: 0 (1: 0)
20h00 Palmiers - Atlético Mineiro 0: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco de Gama 2: 0 (1: 0)
20h00 pont noir - Sao Paulo FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
23h00 croisière - Chapecoense 0: 2 (0: 1)
Bulgarie> Parva Liga 2016/2017 EL-Playoffs> Finale  Bulgaria>Finale Parva Liga 2016/2017 EL-Playoffs> Finale' border = '0' />
18h00 Levski Sofia - FK Vereya 9: 8 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Canada> Ligue de soccer 2017  Canada> Ligue de football 2017>' border = '0' />
01h30 Tireurs de la région de York - Galaxie de Brantford 2: 0
Chine> Super League 2017  China> Super Ligue 2017>' border = '0' />
8h30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Chine> League One 2017  China> League One 2017>' border = '0' />
12h00 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai Shenxin 2: 2 (0: 2)
12h30 Wuhan Zall FC - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2: 1 (1: 1)
12h45 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
Colombie> Primera A 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Quarts de finale  Colombia>Quarts de finale Primera A 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
00:30 Deportivo Pasto - L'Amérique de Cali 0: 1 (0: 0)
02:15 Athlétisme national - Jaguars de Cordoue 3: 2 (0: 1)
23h30 Millionnaires - Athlétique Bucaramanga 2: 0 (2: 0)
Croatie> Relegation 2017> Matchs  Croatia>Correspondances Relegation 2017> Correspondances' border = '0' />
19h00 HNK Gorica - HNK Cibalia 0: 2 (0: 0)
Danemark> Relegation Superliga 2017> 3. Ronde  Denmark>3. Round Relegation Superliga 2017> 3. Round' border = '0' />
15h00 Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens 1: 3 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Viborg FF - FC Helsingør 2: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
Équateur> Serie A 2017 Première étape  Ecuador> Serie A 2017 Première étape>' border = '0' />
18h00 Clan des jeunes - Deportivo Cuenca 2: 0 (0: 0)
Finlande> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
16h30 Helsinki IFK - Ilves Tampere 0: 1 (0: 1)
16h30 Kuopio PS - IFK Mariehamn 1: 2 (1: 2)
16h30 Rovaniemi PS - HJK Helsinki 1: 4 (0: 1)
Finlande> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Numéro un 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 Année FF - Haka Valkeakoski 2: 2 (0: 0)
15h00 Grankulla IFK - SI Gnistan 2: 1 (2: 1)
France > Youth Finale Championnat de France 2016/2017 > Final  France>Final Youth Finale Championnat de France 2016/2017 > Final' border='0' />
15h00 Girondins Bordeaux - Le Havre AC 2: 0
Ghana> Premier League 2017  Ghana> Premier League 2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 Asante Kotoko - Grands Jeux Olympiques 1100)
16h00 Or Ashanti - Nains Ebusua 3: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 Bolga toutes les étoiles - Alliés inter 1100)
16h00 Thème jeunesse - Professionnels de la liberté 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 Bechem United - Wa All Stars FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 WAFA - Coeurs de chêne 5: 0 (2: 0)
16h00 Requins Elmina - Medeama SC 2: 0 (0: 0)
Grèce> Football League 2016/2017  Greece> Ligue de football 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
Panthrakikos - Aris Salonique dnp
Agrotikos Asteras - AEL Kalloni dnp
15h00 Apollon Smyrnis - Chania FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 Kallithea GS - AO Trikala 0: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Sparta FC - Lamia 0: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Panegialios FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 4: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Anagennisi Karditsa - OFI Héraklion 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Aiginiakos FC - Acharnaikos FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Kissamikos - Panserraikos 1: 1 (0: 1)
Islande> Úrvalsdeild 2017  Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2017>' border = '0' />
18h00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2: 1 (1: 1)
21h00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 3: 0 (1: 0)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2017>' border = '0' />
13 h 15 Perseru Serui - Bali United 1: 3 (0: 2)
14h30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung 2: 0 (1: 0)
Italie> Serie B 2016/2017 Play Off> Finale  Italy>Finale Série B 2016/2017 Play Off> Finale' border = '0' />
19h30 Carpi FC - Football Bénévent 0: 0 (0: 0)
Italie> Serie C Playoff 2016/2017> Quarts de finale  Italy>Quarts de finale Serie C Playoff 2016/2017> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures US Alessandria 1912 - États-Unis Lecce 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso
17h30 AC Reggiana - AS Livourne 2: 2 (0: 2, 1: 2) aet
19h30 Lucchese - Parme Calcio 1913 1: 2 (1: 1)
19h30 Football de Cosenza - Pordenone Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
Italie> Youth Primavera Playoff 2017> Quarts de finale  Italy>Quarts de finale Youth Primavera Playoff 2017> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
14h30 Juventus - Sampdoria 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1: 0 (1: 0)
Japon> J1 League 2017  Japan> Ligue J1 2017>' border = '0' />
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 1: 2 (1: 1)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 0: 2 (0: 0)
06h00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Bois de Kashima 1: 3 (0: 3)
07h00 Cerise Osaka - Albirex Niigata 4: 0 (0: 0)
07h00 Glee Iwata - Gamba Osaka 3: 0 (2: 0)
07h00 Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu 3: 0 (1: 0)
08h00 Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu 1: 1 (0: 1)
09h00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 2: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Kashiwa Reysol - Diamants rouges Urawa 1: 0 (1: 0)
Japon> J2 League 2017  Japan> Ligue J2 2017>' border = '0' />
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy 1100)
08h00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Japon> J3 League 2017  Japan> Ligue J3 2017>' border = '0' />
05:00 Fukushima United - Fujieda MyFC 1: 2
05:00 Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita 0: 1
05:00 Numazu Bleu Clair - Giravanz Kitakyushu dix
10h00 Kagoshima United - Gainare Tottori 2: 1
Japon> Japan Football League 2017 1er tour  Japan> Japan Football League 2017 1er tour>' border = '0' />
05:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC 1: 2
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Oita manquée 1: 1
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Nara Club 2: 2
05:00 Quatorze Mie - Raisin Tochigi 0: 0
Kosovo> Relegation 2016/2017> Matchs  Kosovo>Correspondances Relegation 2016/2017> Correspondances' border = '0' />
15h00 Drita Gjilan - KF Dukagjini 2: 1
Lituanie> LFF Cup 2017> 2. Tour  Lithuania>2. Round LFF Taurė 2017> 2. Round' border = '0' />
12h00 Printemps Elektrėnai - Saulininkas Šiauliai 4: 1 aet
Monténégro> Relégation 2016/2017> Relégation  Montenegro>Relégation Relégation 2016/2017> Relégation' border = '0' />
16h30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Otrant Ulcinj 3: 0
16h30 FK Ibar Rozaje - OFK Petrovac 1: 1
Nigéria> Ligue professionnelle 2017  Nigeria> Ligue professionnelle 2017>' border = '0' />
16h00 Piliers Kano - Étoiles de Lobi 2: 1
16h00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba dix
16h00 Bukola Chaude - Tornades du Niger 2: 1
16h00 Touristes Wikki - Guerriers El-Kanemi 2: 1
16h00 Rangers Enugu - Nasarawa United 1: 1
16h00 Katsina United - Guerriers Abia dix
16h00 Remo Stars - Gombe United 2: 0
16h00 Chante Aba - Plateau United dix
16h00 Étoiles filantes - Étoiles du soleil dix
Macédoine du Nord> Relégation 2016/2017> Finale  North Macedonia>Finale Relégation 2016/2017> Finale' border = '0' />
16h00 KF Skopje - FK Novaci 2005 4: 1 (3: 0)
Norvège> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Aalesunds FK - FK Haugesund 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Sarpsborg 08 - Molde FK 1: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Sogndal IL - Football de Sandefjord 3: 2 (2: 2)
dix-sept heures Viking FK - Kristiansund BK 2: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF 3: 1 (2: 0)
19h00 Cotes BK - SK Brann 0: 0 (0: 0)
Norvège> 1ère Division 2017  Norway> 1ère Division 2017>' border = '0' />
14h00 Mjøndalen IF - Je commence 2: 1 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures FK Arendal - Tromsdalen UIL 1: 2 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures FK Jerv - Football Elverum 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Florø SK - Sandnes Ulf 3: 1 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures Levanger FK - Football Åsane 3: 0 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures Ranheim IL - FK Bodø / Glimt 2: 1 (2: 1)
dix-sept heures Strømmen IF - Fredrikstad FK 4: 1 (4: 0)
dix-sept heures Ullensaker / Kisa IL - Kongsvinger IL 0: 3 (0: 1)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 1 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 IF élevé - Finnsnes IL 1: 0 (1: 0)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 2 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2017>' border = '0' />
12h30 Nest-Sotra - Nardo FK 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Egersunds IK - SK Vard 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Notodden FK - IL Hødd 3: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Bryne FK 2: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 Hønefoss BK - Fram Larvik 0: 2 (0: 2)
Norvège> Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norway> Femmes Top Series 2017>' border = '0' />
13h00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL 3: 3 (2: 0)
14h00 Medkila IL - Vålerenga IF 1: 6 (0: 1)
14h00 Je grand - IL Sandviken 1: 5 (0: 3)
Paraguay> Première Division 2017 Apertura  Paraguay> Première Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
21h00 Sportivo Trinidense - Soleil d'Amérique 2: 2 (1: 1)
23:10 Olympia Club - Club national 0: 0 (0: 0)
Pérou> First Division 2017 Apertura  Peru> Première Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Université des sports - Alliance de Lima 1: 2 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures Juan Aurich - Académie Cantolao 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 1: 0 (0: 0)
21h30 Marchands unis - Cristal sportif 4: 2 (2: 0)
Pologne> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznan 2: 2 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures Wisla Cracovie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1: 2 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures Legia Varsovie - Lechia Gdańsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce 3: 0 (0: 0)
Pologne> I Liga 2016/2017  Poland> I Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
11h30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy '71 2: 1 (1: 1)
11h30 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Siedlce 1: 2 (1: 0)
11h30 Cuivre Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2: 0 (0: 0)
11h30 Wisła Pulawy - Gornik Zabrze 0: 1 (0: 1)
11h30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - MKS Kluczbork 3: 1 (1: 1)
11h30 Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Grudziadz 0: 1 (0: 1)
11h30 Gks Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1: 1 (0: 1)
11h30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1: 4 (0: 0)
11h30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2: 2 (0: 2)
Roumanie> Liga 1 2016/2017 Relégation  Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017 Relégation>' border = '0' />
19h00 Volontaires FC - Concordia Chiajna 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h00 FC Botoşani - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 2: 2 (2: 1)
Slovénie> Relegation 2016/2017> Matchs  Slovenia>Correspondances Relegation 2016/2017> Correspondances' border = '0' />
NK Aluminij - NK Ankaran dnp
Corée du Sud> K League 2 2017  South Korea> Ligue K 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11h00 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 2: 1 (0: 1)
Espagne> Deuxième Division 2016/2017  Spain> Deuxième Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19h00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 UCAM Murcie CF - AD Alcorcón 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h00 CD Ténérife - Gymnastique 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 Girona FC - Real Saragosse 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 Vallecano Ray - Cordoue CF 1: 2 (1: 1)
19h00 Vrai Oviedo - Athlétisme de Séville 1: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Cadix CF - Elche CF 2: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Valladolid 2: 0 (2: 0)
19h00 Getafe CF - UD Almeria 4: 0 (2: 0)
19h00 CD Mirandés - RCD Majorque 2: 2 (2: 1)
Espagne> Promotion Segunda B 2016/2017 Promotion> 2e tour  Spain>2e tour Promotion Segunda B 2016/2017> 2e tour' border = '0' />
11h00 Îles Baléares Athlétiques - Albacete 1100)
dix-sept heures Valence CF B - Real Murcie 2: 1 (1: 1)
18h00 FC Carthagène - FC Barcelone B 1: 2 (0: 0)
18h00 CF Villanovense - Racing Santander 2: 0 (0: 0)
Espagne> Championnat Segunda B Promotion 2016/2017> Finale  Spain>Finale Championnat Segunda B Promotion 2016/2017> Finale' border = '0' />
17:06 CD Leonesa - Lorca FC 3: 1 (0: 0)
Espagne> Copa de la Reina Féminine 2017> Quarts de finale  Spain>Quarts de finale Femmes Copa de la Reina 2017> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
09h00 Atletico Madrid - Vallecano Ray 4: 3 aet
11h30 UDG Tenerife Sud - Ascenseur UD 2: 1
Suède> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
14h00 AFC Eskilstuna - AIK Solna 1: 3 (1: 1)
14h00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 3: 1 (0: 1)
16h30 Moi Sirius - Halmstads BK 2: 1 (0: 1)
16h30 IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg 2: 0 (1: 0)
Suède> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
14h00 Gefle IF - Örgryte EST 0: 1 (0: 0)
16h00 Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborgs IF 1100)
Suède> Division 1 Norra 2017  Sweden> Division 1 Norra 2017>' border = '0' />
14h00 Équipe ThorenGruppen FF - Sollentuna FK 1100)
15h00 IFK Luleå - Västerås SK 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Nyköpings BIS - IF araméen-syrien 0: 1 (0: 1)
16h00 Sandvikens IF - Assyriska FF 1: 1
Suède> Division 1 Södra 2017  Sweden> Division 1 Södra 2017>' border = '0' />
15h00 Landskrona Bois - Qviding FIF 3: 0 (2: 0)
16h00 Husqvarna FF - Ängelholms FF 3: 0
Suède> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
13h00 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC - Hammarby IF 3: 3 (3: 0)
14h00 Piteå IF - Linköpings FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF 1: 0 (0: 0)
Turquie> 1. Lig 2016/2017 Playoffs> Finale  Turkey>Finale 1. Lig 2016/2017 Playoffs> Final' border = '0' />
19h30 Eskisehirspor - Goztepe 2: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Uruguay> Première Division 2017 Intermédiaire  Uruguay> Première Division 2017 Intermédiaire>' border = '0' />
19h00 Le débardeur Sisley - Place Colonia 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 Rampla Juniors - Défenseur Sporting 1: 2 (1: 1)
19h00 River Plate - Amérique du Sud 0: 2 (0: 2)
États-Unis> Major League Soccer 2017  USA> Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 D.C. United - Galaxie de Los Angeles 0: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Révolution de la Nouvelle-Angleterre - Toronto FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Impact de Montréal - New York RB 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 FC Dallas - Véritable lac salé 6: 2 (5: 0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew 2: 1 (0: 0)
USA> Championnat USL 2017  USA> Championnat USL 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Batterie de Charleston - Louisville City FC 4: 4 (2: 1)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Orlando City B 1: 2 (1: 1)
00:00 Richmond Kickers - New York RB II 0: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 Lacets de Colorado Springs - OKC Energy FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 Comté d'Orange SC - Real Monarchs SLC 0: 1 (0: 1)
01h30 San Antonio FC - Rangers de Swope Park 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Sounders de Seattle 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 3: 0 (0: 0)
04:00 République de Sacramento - Rio Grande Valley FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
22h00 Bethléem Steel FC - Fureur d'Ottawa 1: 1 (1: 0)
22h00 Bois de Portland 2 - Whitecaps de Vancouver 2 0: 1 (0: 0)
États-Unis> North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  USA> Ligue nord-américaine de football, saison printemps 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Jacksonville Armada - Miami FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
00:30 Porto Rico FC - FC Edmonton 3: 0 (2: 0)
03:00 Deltas de San Francisco - Indy Eleven 2: 2 (0: 0)
21h00 Caroline du Nord FC - Cosmos de New York 0: 1 (0: 0)
États-Unis> Women National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA> 'border =' 0 '/>
00:00 Esprit de Washington - Houston Dash 2: 0 (1: 0)
00:00 Bleu ciel FC - Épines de Portland 0: 2 (0: 2)
00:30 Fierté d'Orlando - Boston Breakers 2: 0 (2: 0)
20h00 Étoiles rouges de Chicago - Règne de Seattle 1: 0 (0: 0)
Venezuela> First Division 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Quarts de finale  Venezuela>Quarts de finale Primera División 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
20h30 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 1: 0 (1: 0)