Matchs de football le »04/05/2018

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 04/05/2018



. .
UEFA> U17 EURO 2018 Angleterre> Groupe A UEFA>Groupe A U17 EURO 2018 Angleterre> Groupe A' border = '0' />
13h00 Italie - la Suisse 2: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Angleterre - Israël 2: 1 (1: 1)
UEFA> U17 EURO 2018 Angleterre> Groupe B UEFA>Groupe B U17 EURO 2018 Angleterre> Groupe B' border = '0' />
13h00 le Portugal - Norvège 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 Slovénie - Suède 0: 2 (0: 2)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 3 CONMEBOL>Groupe 3 Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 3' border = '0' />
01h30 Le plus fort - Liberté 1: 3 (0: 1)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 4 CONMEBOL>Groupe 4 Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 4' border = '0' />
01h30 Santa Fe - River Plate 0: 1 (0: 1)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 8 CONMEBOL>Groupe 8 Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 8' border = '0' />
01h30 Alliance de Lima - Palmiers 1: 3 (0: 2)
CAF> Ligue des champions CAF 2018> Groupe A CAF>Groupe A Ligue des Champions de la CAF 2018> Groupe A' border = '0' />
20h00 Al-Ahly - Espérance de Tunis 0: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 Township Rollers FC - KCCA FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
CAF> Ligue des champions CAF 2018> Groupe B CAF>Groupe B Ligue des Champions de la CAF 2018> Groupe B' border = '0' />
20h00 MC Alger - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1100)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algeria> Ligue 1 2017/2018 > ' />
16h00 États-Unis Biskra - DRB Tadjenanet 4: 0 (2: 0)
16h00 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie 2: 1 (1: 1)
16h00 CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC 2: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 USM El Harrach - JS Saoura 2: 3 (1: 2)
16h00 Olympique Médéa - USM Blida 2: 1 (0: 1)
Argentine> Première Division 2017/2018  Argentina> Première Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
23h00 San Martin de San Juan - Velez Sarsfield 0: 2 (0: 2)
Argentine> National First B 2017/2018 Entscheidungsspiel> Finale  Argentina>Final National First B 2017/2018 Entscheidungsspiel> Final' border = '0' />
23:10 Aldosivi - Almagro 3: 1 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Victoria 2018  Australia> NPL Victoria 2018>' border = '0' />
11 h 15 Pascoe Vale SC - FC Bulleen Lions 3: 2 (1: 0)
11 h 15 Bentleigh Verts - Kingston City FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
11 h 15 Melbourne Knights - Avondale FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
11h30 Canons d'Oakleigh - Dandenong Thunder 2: 1 (2: 0)
Autriche> 2. Ligue 2017/2018  Austria> 2. Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Autriche Lustenau 0: 2 (0: 1)
17h30 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Floridsdorfer AC 1: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 FC Liefering - TSV Hartberg 3: 2 (1: 2)
19h30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens 2: 0 (0: 0)
Autriche> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Premier FC de Vienne - SC Neusiedl / Voir 1919 annulé.
18h00 DEMANDEZ-BSC Bruck / Leitha - SKN Saint-Pölten (A) 2: 2 (0: 1)
18h00 SC / ESV Parndorf - Club sportif viennois 2: 2 (2: 2)
18h30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SKU Amstetten 1: 4 (1: 3)
18h30 SV Corne - SV Schwechat 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Stadlau 0: 0 (0: 0)
Autriche> Regionalliga mi 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga mi 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Attaquant Steyr 0: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 SC Kalsdorf - UPS Toussaint 3: 4 (2: 3)
18h00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Juniors OÖ 2: 2 (0: 2)
18h00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz 3: 1 (0: 0)
Autriche> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ouest (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 SV Seekirchen - FC Kufstein 3: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 SV Wörgl - USK Maximarkt Anif 1: 3 (0: 1)
Azerbaïdjan> Premier League 2017/2018  Azerbaijan> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK 1100)
Biélorussie> Championnat 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
16h30 FK Slutsk - FK Smolevichy-STI 1: 0 (0: 0)
Belgique> Première Division A Playoff 2017/2018 I.  Belgium> Première division A éliminatoires 2017/2018 I>' border = '0' />
19h30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 0: 1 (0: 1)
Brésil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
23:15 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Paysandu - PA 1: 1 (1: 1)
Bulgarie> Championnat Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Championnat Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3: 2 (0: 2)
Bulgarie> Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs> 1. Tour  Bulgaria>1. Tour Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs> 1. Tour' border = '0' />
15h30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3: 1 (1: 1)
Colombie> Première ouverture A 2018  Colombia> Première ouverture A 2018>' border = '0' />
02:00 Indépendant Medellin - L'Amérique de Cali 3: 1 (2: 0)
Croatie> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 2 (1: 1)
République Tchèque> 1er championnat de football 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 1ère ligue de football 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:15 Sparta Prague - FC FASTAV Zlín 2: 1 (1: 0)
République Tchèque> 2ème championnat de football 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 2ème championnat de football 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. FK Příbram 1: 0 (1: 0)
Danemark> Championnat Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Championnat Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 2: 1 (0: 1)
El Salvador> Première Division Playoffs Clausura 2017/2018> Quarts de finale  El Salvador>Quarts de finale Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Aigle 0: 1 (0: 0)
02:30 Pasaquina FC - Alliance 0: 1 (0: 0)
Angleterre> Premier League 2017/2018  England> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20h00 Brighton et Hove Albion - Manchester United 1: 0 (0: 0)
Estonie> Ligue des champions 2018  Estonia> Ligue des Champions 2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures JK Trans Narva - FC Kuressaare 3: 0 (2: 0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018 > ' />
19:45 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain 2: 2 (0: 1)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018 > ' />
19:45 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Paris FC - AS Nancy 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Stade Brest - États-Unis Quevilly-Rouen 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 FC Lorient - FC Bourg-Péronnas 6: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 Nîmes Olympique - GFC Ajaccio 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 1100)
19:45 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Tours FC - Objectif RC 4: 2 (3: 1)
19:45 Valenciennes FC - Stade Reims 1: 3 (1: 2)
France> National 2017/2018  France> National 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19h00 US Boulogne - Consolat de Marseille 4: 1 (2: 0)
19h00 FC Chambly - AS Béziers 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 US Concarneau - Grenoble Foot 38 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 États-Unis Créteil-Lusitanos - Pau FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
19h00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Laval 3: 2 (0: 0)
19h00 Red Star FC - AS Lyon Duchère 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 Rodez AF - US Avranches 0: 1 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig 5: 0 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 2: 2 (0: 1)
18h30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0: 4 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Aubstadt 0: 7 (0: 4)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 SV Heimstetten - TSV Schwaben Augsbourg 3: 5 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Ligue de Brême 2017/2018  Germany> Ligue de Brême 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:45 Bremer SV - BSC Hastedt 1: 6 (0: 2)
18h00 Homeland Sport Brême - Habenhauser FV 4: 1 (1: 0)
18:45 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven 5: 0 (4: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Bade-Wurtemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 FV Ravensburg - TSG Balingen 2: 2 (0: 2)
Allemagne> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hambourg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 Victoria Hambourg - VfL Pinneberg 5: 1 (2: 0)
19h00 FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III 6: 8 (2: 3)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17h30 Askania Bernburg - FC Eilenburg 3: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Unité Kamenz - Inter Leipzig 2: 0 (1: 0)
18h30 Union Sandersdorf - VfL Hall 96 1: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Sarre 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 2: 1 (2: 1)
18h00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FK Pirmasens 0: 2 (0: 1)
18h30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Salmrohr 1: 5 (1: 1)
18h30 TuS Mechtersheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1: 1 (1: 0)
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19h30 Europe FC - Glacis United FC 2: 0
Grèce> Football League 2017/2018  Greece> Ligue de football 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Sparta FC - Ergotelis 2: 2 (1: 1)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2018>' border = '0' />
7h30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Bornéo 2: 0 (1: 0)
09h30 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 2: 1 (1: 0)
09h30 Bhayangkara FC - PS-STRIP 4: 2 (1: 1)
Irak> Super Ligue 2017/2018  Iraq> Super Ligue 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h30 Al Hudood - Naft Al Wasat 2: 2 (1: 2)
14h30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Naft Maysan 2: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Al Talaba - Karbalaa FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Irlande> Premier Division 2018  Ireland> Premier Division 2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Derry City 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Athlétique de St Patrick - Shamrock Rovers 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
Irlande> Première Division 2018  Ireland> Première Division 2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Ville d'Athlone - Galway United 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - UC Dublin 1100)
20h00 Trouver des harpes - Drogheda United 2: 1 (0: 1)
20h00 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Lettonie> Virsliga 2018  Latvia> Virsliga 2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Spartaks FK - FK Liepāja 2: 2 (2: 1)
15h00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass ViA 6: 1 (2: 0)
Luxembourg> Division nationale 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h30 FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert 2: 2
Mexique> Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs> Quarts de finale  Mexico>Quarts de finale Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
01h30 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 2: 2 (0: 1)
Irlande du Nord> Relegation Playoff 2018> Finale  Northern Ireland>Finale Relegation Playoff 2018> Finale' border = '0' />
19:45 Newry City FC - Carrick Rangers 3: 2
Paraguay> Première Division 2018 Apertura  Paraguay> Première Division Apertura 2018>' border = '0' />
00:15 3 février - Soleil d'Amérique 2: 1 (0: 1)
22:20 Sportivo Luqueño - Indépendant de Campo Grande 1: 1 (0: 1)
Pologne> Relégation Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Relégation Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures KS Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw 3: 3 (2: 1)
19h30 Lechia Gdańsk - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0: 1 (0: 0)
Pologne> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole 1: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 FKS Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki 3: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Cuivre Legnica 1: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20h30 Sporting Braga - Bonne vue 1: 1 (0: 1)
Roumanie> Liga 1 2017/2018 Relégation  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018 Relégation>' border = '0' />
16h00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Volontaires FC 2: 3 (0: 2)
Roumanie> Championnat Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Championnat de Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 1: 1 (0: 1)
Saint-Marin> Championnat Playoff 2018> 2. Tour  San Marino>2. Round Campionato 2018 Playoff> 2. Round' border = '0' />
19:45 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 6: 4 aet
Arabie Saoudite> Relégation 2018> Relégation  Saudi Arabia>Relégation Relégation 2018> Relégation' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Al Kawkab - Al Ra’ed 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecosse> Relégation en Premiership 2018  Scotland> Relégation de la Premiership 2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Ecosse> Playoff 2017/2018 Premiership> 1. Tour  Scotland>1. Round Playoff 2017/2018 Premiership> 1. Round' border = '0' />
19:45 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 2: 1 (0: 1)
Serbie> Relégation Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbia> Relégation Super Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Mladost Lucani - FC Macva Sabac 0: 0 (0: 0)
Espagne> Première Division 2017/2018  Spain> Première Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20h00 FC Séville - Société réelle 1: 0 (0: 0)
Espagne> Deuxième Division 2017/2018  Spain> Deuxième Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20h00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leonesa 0: 0 (0: 0)
Suède> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Je Frej - AFC Eskilstuna 0: 2 (0: 1)
Suisse> Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Ligue Challenge 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19h00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur 3: 3 (2: 0)
Suisse> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:15 BSC Young Boys II - FC Portalban / Gletterens 4: 0 (2: 0)
Thaïlande> Thai League 1 2018  Thailand> Ligue thaïlandaise 1 2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 4: 0 (3: 0)
Turquie> SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey> SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18h00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor 1: 1 (1: 0)
Turquie> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h30 Gaziantepspor - Giresunspor 4: 5 (3: 1)
15h30 Elazigspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2: 2 (2: 0)
15h30 Balikesirspor - Manisaspor 4: 1 (2: 1)
15h30 Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor 0: 3 (0: 0)
Ukraine> Championnat Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine> Championnat Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Dynamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 1: 1 (0: 1)
Ouzbékistan> Super League 2018  Uzbekistan> Super Ligue 2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Karshi 2: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tachkent 1: 4 (0: 1)
Vietnam> V.League 1 2018  Vietnam> V.League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11h00 Sécurité de la technologie Blue River - DPM Nam Dinh 0: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 FLC Thanh Hoa - Saïgon FC 1: 1 (0: 1)