Matchs de football le »01/05/2018

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 01/05/2018



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U15 2018> Mai FIFA>Mai Matchs amicaux U15 2018> Mai' border = '0' />
10h00 Costa Rica - Macédoine du Nord 2: 3
10 h 01 Émirats arabes unis - Roumanie 1: 2
10:02 Russie - Norvège 2: 4
10:03 Croatie - République Tchèque 2: 4
10:04 L'Autriche - Mexique 6: 5 (1: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
10 h 05 Italie - Angleterre 5: 6 pso
10:06 Japon - LES USAGES 1: 2
15h00 Slovénie - le Portugal 2: 1
UEFA> Ligue des champions 2017/2018> Demi-finales UEFA>Demi-finales Ligue des champions 2017/2018> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
19:45 Real Madrid - Bayern Munich 2: 2 (1: 1)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 1 CONMEBOL>Groupe 1 Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 1' border = '0' />
23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cerro Porteño 5: 0 (2: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 6 CONMEBOL>Groupe 6 Copa Libertadores 2018> Groupe 6' border = '0' />
23:15 Real Garcilaso - Élèves 0: 0 (0: 0)
AFC> Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe D AFC>Groupe D Coupe AFC 2018> Groupe D' border = '0' />
14h00 Ahal FK - FC Istiklol 0: 1 (0: 0)
Argentine> Première Division 2017/2018  Argentina> Première Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
01:15 Olympe de Bahía Blanca - tigre 1: 5 (0: 3)
Arménie> Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar Kapan 1: 6
Autriche> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
FC Stadlau - Premier FC de Vienne annulé.
13h00 SV Schwechat - SC / ESV Parndorf 1: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Corne 0: 3 (0: 1)
13h00 Autriche Vienne (A) - FCM Traiskirchen 3: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 Club sportif viennois - FC Karabakh Vienne 2: 4 (2: 2)
17h30 SC Neusiedl / Voir 1919 - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 2: 2 (2: 1)
17h30 DEMANDER Ebreichsdorf - Rapide Vienne (A) 4: 1 (3: 0)
Autriche> Regionalliga mi 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga mi 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 SC Weiz - SV Lafnitz 1: 5 (1: 2)
Brésil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Amérique - MG - Victoria - BA 2: 1 (2: 0)
Brésil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
20h00 Criciuma - SC - CSA - AL 1: 3 (0: 1)
20h00 Boa Esporte - MG - Jeunesse - RS 1: 2 (0: 0)
20h30 Brésil de Pelotas - RS - Figueirense - SC 1: 0 (1: 0)
20h30 Londrina - PR - Force 1: 1 (1: 1)
Chine> Coupe 2018> Huitièmes de finale  China>Huitièmes de finale Coupe 2018> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Jianggs Suning 7: 8 (0: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
Équateur> Serie A 2018 Première étape  Ecuador> Serie A 2018 Première étape>' border = '0' />
01h30 Emelec - Aucas 1: 0 (0: 0)
El Salvador> Première Division Playoffs Clausura 2017/2018> Quarts de finale  El Salvador>Quarts de finale Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs> Quart de finale' border = '0' />
22h30 Limeño municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
22h30 Gras - TU FAIS 1100)
Angleterre> League One 2017/2018  England> League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Bradford City - Walsall FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle 2: 0 (1: 0)
Angleterre> League Two 2017/2018  England> Ligue Deux 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Comté de Newport 1: 0 (0: 0)
Angleterre> U23 Premier League Div. 2 Playoffs 2017/2018> Demi-finales  England>Demi-finales> U23 Premier League Div. 2 Playoffs 2017/2018> Demi-finales
19h00 Aston Villa U23 - Lecture FC U23 4: 3 (0: 0)
Estonie> Ligue des champions 2018  Estonia> Ligue des Champions 2018>' border = '0' />
11h00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1: 2 (0: 2)
14h00 JK Trans Narva - FCI Levadia 1100)
Géorgie> Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018>' border = '0' />
12h30 Hôpital de Zion - Chikhura Sachkhere 0: 2 (0: 2)
15h30 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 1: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 Kolkheti Poti - Torpille Kutaisi 1: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - Rehden noir et blanc 2: 2 (0: 2)
14h00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen / Assel 1: 2 (0: 1)
14h00 VfB Oldenburg - Participation Flensburg 08 2: 2 (1: 1)
12h00 Hanovre 96 II - SV Eutin 08 2: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Altona 93 - Germania Egestorf / Langreder 3: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 2: 1 (2: 0)
13h00 SV Rödinghausen - TuS Erndtebrück 3: 0 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 SpVgg Haute-Franconie Bayreuth - VfR Garching 2: 3 (0: 2)
13h00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3: 2 (3: 0)
13h00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen 2: 2 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11h30 TSV Kornburg - FC Ismaning 2: 5 (1: 3)
16h30 TuS Holzkirchen - 1. FC Sonthofen 2: 4 (0: 1)
13h00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Pullach 1: 5 (1: 3)
Allemagne> Ligue de Brême 2017/2018  Germany> Ligue de Brême 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 TSV Grolland - LTS Bremerhaven 1: 7 (0: 2)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 1. FC Wunstorf - Atlas Delmenhorst 3: 3 (2: 0)
14h00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hanovre 4: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 MTV Gifhorn - BV Cloppenburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 SSV Vorsfelde - TuS Sulingen 2: 3 (2: 1)
13h00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück 4: 2 (3: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Bade-Wurtemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Karlsruher SC II - FC 08 Villingen 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 1: 0 (1: 0)
14h00 SGV Freiberg - FV Ravensburg 3: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 4: 0 (2: 0)
14h00 Goeppinger SV - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 6: 2 (1: 0)
14h30 SV Sandhausen II - TSG Backnang 5: 1 (2: 1)
16h00 Union sportive de Neckarsulm - SV Spielberg 2: 2 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hambourg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf 2: 2 (2: 2)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - 1.FC Francfort (Oder) 0: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Strausberg 0: 2 (0: 1)
13h00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar 0: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 1. FC Lok Stendal - VfL Hall 96 0: 3 (0: 1)
13h00 Unité FC Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf 4: 1 (1: 0)
13h00 Askania Bernburg - FSV Barleben 3: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 FC Eilenburg - BSG Wismut Gera 1: 3 (0: 0)
13h00 SV 1899 Mersebourg - VFC Plauen 3: 6 (1: 2)
13h00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Inter Leipzig 1: 2 (0: 2)
Allemagne> Ligue Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018  Germany> Ligue Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 TSV Lägerdorf - Champ de mort SV 4: 4 (3: 2)
13h00 Heider SV - BST Flensburg 1: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 TSV Wankendorf - Participation Flensburg 08 II 1: 4 (1: 2)
13h00 SV Eichede - SV Frise 03 6: 0 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Youth B Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018  Germany> Jeunesse B Bundesliga Sud / Sud-Ouest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11h00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 0: 1 (0: 1)
Hong Kong> Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
7h30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Est SC 0: 5 (0: 2)
10h30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3: 3 (1: 0)
Islande> Bikar 2018> 3. Ronde  Iceland>3. Round Bikar 2018> 3. Round' border = '0' />
13h30 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Einherji 4: 2
14h00 Sandgerði essaie - Víkingur Reykjavík 0: 2
15h00 Retour de flamme - KR Reykjavík 1: 7
15h00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 1: 2
15h00 Kári - IF Höttur 5: 2
15h00 Þór Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 3: 2
dix-sept heures Bientôt - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3: 5
dix-sept heures Willow Park - UMF Grindavík 2: 4
dix-sept heures ÍR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0: 5
dix-sept heures Leiknir Reykjavík - Grand moment 1: 3
dix-sept heures UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík 2: 1
dix-sept heures ÍF Völsungur - Jusqu'à Reykjavík 1: 2 aet
18h00 JT Grand - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1: 3
18h00 Valur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 2: 0
Italie> Serie B 2017/2018  Italy> Série B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11h30 États-Unis Avellino - AS Citadelle 0: 2 (0: 0)
14h00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Picchio FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 Pescara Calcio - AC Cesena 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Carpi FC - Empoli FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Brescia Calcio - Football de Frosinone 1: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 Cremonese des États-Unis - Football de Novare 1100)
14h00 Football Foggia - Football aux épices 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 Parme Calcio 1913 - Ternana Calcio 2: 0 (2: 0)
14h00 Pro Vercelli - Venezia FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1: 1 (0: 1)
Malaisie> Super League 2018  Malaysia> Super Ligue 2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Terengganu FC - Pahang FA 1: 3 (0: 1)
14h00 Kedah FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 3: 3 (3: 1)
Pays-Bas> Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Relegation> 1. Tour  Netherlands>1. Round Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Relegation> 1. Round' border = '0' />
17h30 MVV - Almere City FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 1: 4 (0: 1)
Norvège> Cupen 2018> 2. Tour  Norway>2. Tour Cupen 2018> 2. Tour' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Orkla FK - Ranheim IL 1: 3 (0: 2)
dix-sept heures Grorud IL - Vålerenga IF 0: 1 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures Kongsvinger IL - Raufoss IL 4: 2 (1: 2)
Norvège> Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norway> Femmes Top Series 2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Stabæk FK - Avaldsnes IL 4: 2 (3: 1)
Écosse> Playoff 2017/2018 Premiership> 1. Tour  Scotland>1. Round Playoff 2017/2018 Premiership> 1. Round' border = '0' />
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 0: 0 (0: 0)
Écosse> Playoff 2017/2018 League Two> 1. Tour  Scotland>1. Round Playoff 2017/2018 League Two> 1. Round' border = '0' />
19:45 Spartans FC - Cove Rangers 2: 1 (0: 0)
Ecosse> Playoff 2017/2018 League One> Demi-finales  Scotland>Demi-finales Playoff 2017/2018 League One> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
19:45 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen’s Park FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Slovaquie> Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> Finale  Slovakia>Final Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> Final' border = '0' />
16:25 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 3: 1 (1: 0)
Suède> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Halmstads BK - Falkenbergs FF 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h00 Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1: 2 (0: 1)
Suède> Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden> Division 1 Södra 2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 FK Karlskrona - Tvååkers IF 1: 3
16h00 Je Oddevold - Skövde AIK dix
USA> Championnat USL 2018  USA> Championnat USL 2018>' border = '0' />
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Las Vegas Lights FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Première Division 2018 Apertura  Venezuela> Première Division Apertura 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 0: 3 (0: 2)