Matchs de football le »01/03/2016

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 01/03/2016



. .
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U19 2016> Mars FIFA>Mars Matchs amicaux U19 2016> mars' border = '0' />
13h30 Monténégro - Géorgie 2: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U17 2016> Mars FIFA>Mars Matchs amicaux U17 2016> mars' border = '0' />
10h00 Géorgie - Arménie 4: 1
12h00 Azerbaïdjan - Ukraine 0: 2
19:45 Irlande - la Suisse 1: 1
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2016> Groupe 5 CONMEBOL>Groupe 5 Copa Libertadores 2016> Groupe 5' border = '0' />
20:15 FBC Melgar - Indépendant de la vallée 0: 1 (0: 1)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2016> Groupe 7 CONMEBOL>Groupe 7 Copa Libertadores 2016> Groupe 7' border = '0' />
22h30 Olympia Club - Pumas UNAM 0: 2 (0: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe A AFC>Groupe A AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe A' border = '0' />
16h30 Al Nasr SC - Sepahan FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
17h30 Al Ittihad - Lokomotiv Tachkent 1: 1 (1: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe B AFC>Groupe B AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe B' border = '0' />
13h00 Bunyodkor PFK - Al Nassr 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:15 Fc zob ahan - Lekhwiya SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe E AFC>Groupe E AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe E' border = '0' />
10h30 FC Tokyo - Binh Duong FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
12h00 Jianggs Suning - Jeonbuk FC 3: 2 (1: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe F AFC>Groupe F AFC Champions League 2016> Groupe F' border = '0' />
05:00 FC Séoul - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4: 1 (1: 1)
7h30 Shandong Luneng - Buriram United 3: 0 (0: 0)
Argentine> Première Division 2016  Argentina> Première Division 2016>' border = '0' />
00:15 River Plate - Indépendant 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:15 Temperley - tigre 2: 0 (2: 0)
Argentine> National First B 2016  Argentina> Premier National B 2016>' border = '0' />
00:05 Ramon Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste 2: 0 (1: 0)
00h30 Indépendant Rivadavia - Institut de Cordoue 0: 3 (0: 0)
Autriche> Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria> Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
18h00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1: 0 (1: 0)
Bulgarie> Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2: 0 (2: 0)
Croatie> 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia> 1. HNL 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb 3: 0 (3: 0)
18h00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 2: 2 (2: 1)
Danemark> DBU Pokalen 2015/2016> Quarts de finale  Denmark>Quarts de finale DBU Pokalen 2015/2016> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0: 3 (0: 2)
Équateur> Serie A 2016 Première étape  Ecuador> Série A 2016 Première étape>' border = '0' />
01:00 Emelec - Le National 0: 1 (0: 1)
Egypte> Premiership 2015/2016  Egypt> Premiership 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
12h45 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3: 1 (1: 1)
12h45 Assouan - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:15 Club Al-Masry - ENPPI 4: 0 (3: 0)
15:15 Wadi Degla FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1100)
15:15 Club sportif Smouha - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 4: 3 (2: 0)
18h00 Le Daklyeh - Ismaily 0: 1 (0: 0)
Angleterre> Premier League 2015/2016  England> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Aston Villa - Everton FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 La ville de Leicester - West Bromwich Albion 2: 2 (2: 1)
19:45 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 AFC de Sunderland - Crystal Palace 2: 2 (1: 0)
Angleterre> Championnat 2015/2016  England> Championnat 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Angleterre> League One 2015/2016  England> League One 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Bradford City - Colchester United 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Bury FC - Peterborough United 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Blackpool FC 1100)
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 1100)
19:45 Sheffield United - Burton Albion 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Ville de Shrewsbury - Rochdale AFC 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Southend United - Crewe Alexandra 1100)
19:45 Ville de Swindon - Doncaster Rovers 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 0: 0 (0: 0)
Angleterre> League Two 2015/2016  England> Ligue Deux 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Barnet FC - Plymouth Argyle 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Hartlepool United 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 2: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Crawley Town - Comté de Newport 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Ville d'Exeter - Portsmouth FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Ville de Luton - Morecambe FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Comté de Notts - Dagenham et Redbridge 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Oxford United - York City 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Ville de Yeovil - Accrington Stanley 1: 0 (0: 0)
Angleterre> National League 2015/2016  England> Ligue nationale 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Ville de Braintree - Harriers Kidderminster 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Dover Athletic - Southport FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Ville de Cheltenham 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Bromley FC - Welling United FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Estonie> Superkarikas 2016> Finale  Estonia>Finale Superkarikas 2016> Finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 3: 0 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany> Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19h00 Hanovre 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 4 (0: 1)
19h00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Cologne 1: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> 2e Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16h30 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h30 Sv Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 0: 2 (0: 1)
16h30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 0 (1: 0)
16h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1: 3 (1: 0)
16h30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 Munich 0: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> 3. Ligue 2015/2016  Germany> 3. Ligue 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
17h30 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0: 2 (0: 0)
18h00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 Hallescher FC - Wurzburger Kickers 1: 3 (0: 1)
18h00 Werder Brême II - VfB Stuttgart II 0: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 Fortuna Cologne - Prusse Munster 2: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany> Regionalliga Ouest 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
18h30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3: 3 (2: 1)
18h30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Nourriture rouge et blanche 1: 1 (0: 1)
18h30 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Verl 5: 0 (3: 0)
18h30 SV Rödinghausen - Fan de sport Lotte 0: 3 (0: 1)
Hongrie> Coupe de Hongrie 2015/2016> Quarts de finale  Hungary>Quarts de finale Magyar Kupa 2015/2016> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Debrecen VSC - Spartacus de Nyíregyháza 5: 0 (2: 0)
Inde> I-League 2016  India> I-League 2016>' border = '0' />
10h30 Salgaocar FC - East Bengal FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:35 Sportif Goa - McDowell Mohun Bagan 1: 1 (1: 1)
Israël> Coupe d'État 2015/2016> Quarts de finale  Israel>Quarts de finale State Cup 2015/2016> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Maccabi Haïfa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4: 1 (2: 1)
Italie> Serie B 2015/2016  Italy> Série B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19h30 Brescia Calcio - États-Unis Avellino 1: 0 (1: 0)
19h30 Football aux épices - AC Cesena 1: 1 (0: 1)
19h30 AS Livourne - FC Crotone 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 AC Perugia Calcio - Football latina 2: 0 (1: 0)
19h30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Modène FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
19h30 Vicenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1: 1 (1: 1)
19h30 FC Bari 1908 - Ternana Calcio 4: 0 (1: 0)
19h30 Pescara Calcio - Football de Trapani 1: 2 (0: 1)
19h30 Calcium As - Virtus Lanciano 1: 1 (1: 0)
19h30 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 2: 2 (1: 1)
Italie> Coppa Italia 2015/2016> Demi-finales  Italy>Demi-finales Coppa Italia 2015/2016> Demi-finales' border = '0' />
20h00 AC Milan - US Alessandria 1912 5: 0 (3: 0)
Jamaïque> National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica> National Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
01:40 Vue sur le port - Rivoli United 1: 1
Malaisie> Super League 2016  Malaysia> Super Ligue 2016>' border = '0' />
13h00 Selangor FA - Sarawak FA 4: 2 (2: 1)
13h00 Kedah FA - Kelantan FA 2: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 Penang FA - Perak TBG 1: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 T-Team FC - PDRM FA 1: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Felda United FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 Pahang FA - Terengganu FA 1: 2 (0: 2)
Malte> éliminatoires de la Premier League 2016  Malta> Éliminatoires de la Premier League 2016>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Balzan FC - Arcs-en-ciel Tarxien 2: 2 (1: 1)
19h00 La Valette FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
Maroc> Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
15h00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad AC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Irlande du Nord> Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0: 2
Paraguay> Première Division 2016 Apertura  Paraguay> Première Division 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22h00 Gnou blond - Guarani 2: 2 (0: 2)
Pologne> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Leczna 2: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 1: 0 (0: 0)
Russie> Kubok 2015/2016> Quarts de finale  Russia>Quarts de finale Kubok 2015/2016> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
14h00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moscou 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:15 FK Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
Ecosse> Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland> Premiership 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Au cœur de Midlothian - CT d'Inverness 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
Ecosse> Championnat 2015/2016  Scotland> Championnat 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Reine du sud - Hibernian FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Rangers FC - Raith Rovers 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 St.Mirren FC - Falkirk FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Écosse> League One 2015/2016  Scotland> League One 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Ayr United - Cowdenbeath FC 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 1100)
Écosse> League Two 2015/2016  Scotland> Ligue Deux 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Clyde FC - East Stirlingshire FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Slovaquie> Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia> Super Ligue 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1: 1 (1: 0)
Afrique du Sud> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
17h30 SuperSport United - Coucher de soleil Mamelodi 0: 2 (0: 1)
17h30 Ajax Le Cap - Chippa United 1: 1 (1: 0)
Espagne> Première Division 2015/2016  Spain> Première Division 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
20h00 Atletico Madrid - Société réelle 3: 0 (1: 0)
21h00 UD Las Palmas - Getafe CF 4: 0 (2: 0)
Soudan> Premier League 2016  Sudan> Premier League 2016>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Al Ahly Shendi - Al Amir 4: 0
Turquie> Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016> Quarts de finale  Turkey>Quarts de finale Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
18h00 Caykur Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ukraine> Kubok 2015/2016> Quarts de finale  Ukraine>Quarts de finale Kubok 2015/2016> Quarts de finale' border = '0' />
15h00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0: 3 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures FC Alexandrie - Dynamo Kiev 1: 1 (1: 0)