Derby County »Historique du manager

Derby County »Historique du manager



Point final Directeur De campagne née
26/11/2020 - 30/06/2023 Wayne Rooney Angleterre 24/10/1985
15/11/2020 - 25/11/2020 Liam Rosenior Angleterre 07/09/1984
05/07/2019 - 14/11/2020 Phillip Cocu Pays-Bas 29/10/1970
07/01/2018 - 07/03/2019 Frank Lampard Angleterre 20/06/1978
14/03/2017 - 30/06/2018 Gary Rowett Angleterre 03/06/1974
10/12/2016 - 03/12/2017 Steve McClaren Angleterre 05/03/1961
27/09/2016 - 11/10/2016 Chris Powell Angleterre 09/08/1969
27/05/2016 - 26/09/2016 Nigel Pearson Angleterre 21/08/1963
08/02/2016 - 26/05/2016 Darren Wassall Angleterre 27/06/1968
06/01/2015 - 02/07/2016 Paul Clément Angleterre 01/08/1972
02/10/2013 - 25/05/2015 Steve McClaren Angleterre 05/03/1961
29/09/2013 - 01/10/2013 Darren Wassall Angleterre 27/06/1968
01/06/2009 - 28/09/2013 Nigel Clough Angleterre 19/03/1966
28/11/2007 - 29/12/2008 Paul Jewell Angleterre 28/09/1964
01/07/2006 - 26/11/2007 Billy Davies Écosse 31/05/1964
24/06/2005 - 30/01/2006 Phil Brown Angleterre 30/05/1959
31/03/2003 - 07/06/2005 George Burley Écosse 06/03/1956
21/03/2003 - 31/03/2003 Mark Lillis Angleterre 17/01/1960
30/01/2002 - 21/03/2003 John Gregory Angleterre 11/05/1954
15/01/2002 - 29/01/2002 Billy McEwan Écosse 20/06/1951
08/10/2001 - 14/01/2002 Colin Todd Angleterre 12/12/1948
15/06/1995 - 30/09/2001 Jim Smith Angleterre 17/10/1940
30/04/1995 - 14/06/1995 Billy McEwan Écosse 20/06/1951
01/10/1993 - 29/04/1995 Roy McFarland Angleterre 04/05/1948
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1993 Arthur Cox Angleterre 14/12/1939
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1984 Peter Taylor Angleterre 07/02/1928
25/01/1982 - 07/11/1982 Johnny Newman Angleterre 13/12/1933
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1982 Colin Addison Angleterre 18/05/1940
16/09/1977 - 30/06/1979 Tommy Docherty Écosse 24/04/1928
25/11/1976 - 17/09/1977 Colin Murphy Angleterre 00/00/1950
24/10/1973 - 25/11/1976 Dave MacKay Écosse 14/11/1934
19/10/1973 - 28/10/1973 Jimmy Gordon Écosse 23/10/1915
01/07/1967 - 15/10/1973 Brian Clough Angleterre 21/03/1935
01/07/1962 - 30/06/1967 Tim Ward Angleterre 17/09/1917
01/07/1955 - 30/06/1963 Harry Storer Angleterre 02/02/1898
01/11/1953 - 30/06/1955 Jack Barker Angleterre 27/02/1906
01/07/1946 - 30/06/1954 Stuart McMillan Angleterre 17/09/1896
01/07/1925 - 30/06/1941 George Jobey Angleterre 07/07/1885
01/07/1900 - 30/06/1906 Harry Newbould Angleterre 00/00/1861