Chine »Super League 2016» Calendrier

Calendrier de la Super League 2016: Vous trouverez ici tous les matchs dans l'aperçu



2020 Relégation 2020 Playoffs 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
1. Ronde
04/03/2016 11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 1: 2 (1: 2)
03/05/2016 7h30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Yanbian FC 1100)
12h00 Jianggs Suning - Shandong Luneng 3: 0 (1: 0)
03/06/2016 7h30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Attente 0: 1 (0: 0)
7h30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2: 1 (1: 0)
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2: 1 (2: 0)
16/03/2016 11:35 Tianjin Teda - Pékin Guoan 0: 0 (0: 0)
2. Ronde
03/11/2016 11:35 Jianggs Suning - Yanbian FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Attente 3: 2 (2: 1)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 1: 1 (1: 1)
12/03/2016 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 3: 0 (2: 0)
11:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 0: 1 (0: 0)
13/03/2016 7h30 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 0: 1 (0: 1)
7h30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 0 (1: 0)
18/05/2016 12:35 Pékin Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
3. Ronde
04/01/2016 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Luneng 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2: 0 (1: 0)
04/02/2016 08h00 Yanbian FC - Pékin Guoan 1: 0 (1: 0)
8h30 Attente - Henan Jianye 1: 1 (1: 1)
8h30 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jianggs Suning 1: 1 (0: 1)
04/03/2016 8h30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 4: 4 (2: 1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3: 1 (2: 0)
4. Ronde
04/08/2016 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Yanbian FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
04/09/2016 8h30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Chongqing Lifan 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Jianggs Suning 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 3 (0: 2)
04/10/2016 8h30 Shanghai SIPG - Attente 4: 0 (2: 0)
8h30 Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 0 (0: 0)
8h30 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0: 0 (0: 0)
5. Ronde
15/04/2016 8h30 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Yanbian FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
16/04/2016 8h30 Attente - Tianjin Teda 2: 2 (2: 1)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 0 (0: 0)
17/04/2016 8h30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Pékin Guoan 0: 3 (0: 0)
6. Ronde
22/04/2016 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Chongqing Lifan 1100)
23/04/2016 08h00 Yanbian FC - Henan Jianye 1: 2 (0: 1)
8h30 Guangzhou R&F - Jianggs Suning 1100)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Attente 0: 0 (0: 0)
24/04/2016 8h30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 1: 3 (1: 1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shandong Luneng 2: 1 (2: 1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 4 (0: 2)
7. Ronde
29/04/2016 12:35 Jianggs Suning - Changchun Yatai 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2: 3 (1: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Yanbian FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
30/04/2016 8h30 Attente - Hebei China Fortune FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Pékin Guoan 1100)
05/01/2016 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2: 0 (2: 0)
8. Ronde
05/06/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 4: 3 (3: 1)
05/07/2016 8h30 Attente - Shanghai Shenhua 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 2: 0 (1: 0)
05/08/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Changchun Yatai 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2: 3 (2: 1)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Jianggs Suning 1: 2 (1: 1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 1: 2 (0: 2)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG 1: 2 (1: 1)
9. Ronde
14/05/2016 8h30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
8h30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 2: 1 (1: 1)
15/05/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Chongqing Lifan 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 5: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Attente 0: 0 (0: 0)
10. Ronde
21/05/2016 8h30 Attente - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Jianggs Suning 1: 0 (1: 0)
22/05/2016 8h30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Pékin Guoan 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Yanbian FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
11. Ronde
27/05/2016 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 2: 2 (1: 1)
28/05/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Attente 4: 1 (2: 0)
12h30 Jianggs Suning - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1: 0 (1: 0)
29/05/2016 8h30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 1100)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1: 3 (0: 1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Pékin Guoan 0: 2 (0: 1)
12. Ronde
06/10/2016 08h00 Attente - Chongqing Lifan 3: 2 (1: 1)
06/11/2016 09h00 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 0: 1 (0: 1)
10h30 Shanghai SIPG - Jianggs Suning 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
06/12/2016 12:35 Pékin Guoan - Changchun Yatai 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 2: 1 (1: 1)
13. Ronde
18/06/2016 08h00 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 1: 0 (1: 0)
19/06/2016 8h30 Guangzhou R&F - Pékin Guoan 1: 1 (1: 1)
10h30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Henan Jianye 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Chongqing Lifan 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Attente 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 4: 0 (1: 0)
14. Ronde
24/06/2016 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jianggs Suning 2: 0 (2: 0)
25/06/2016 08h00 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Hebei China Fortune FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 1 (0: 0)
26/06/2016 08h00 Attente - Guangzhou R&F 3: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Yanbian FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
15. Ronde
07/02/2016 12h30 Guangzhou R&F - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4: 2 (1: 0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Pékin Guoan 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Attente 4: 3 (3: 2)
07/03/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Hangzhou Greentown 2: 4 (1: 4)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2: 3 (2: 0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 3: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 2 (0: 1)
16. Ronde
07/08/2016 12:35 Attente - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2: 1 (1: 0)
07/09/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Jianggs Suning 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Tianjin Teda 0: 0 (0: 0)
07/10/2016 8h30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 5: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan 4: 1 (2: 1)
17. Ronde
16/07/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Jianggs Suning 3: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 3: 2 (2: 2)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Pékin Guoan 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 0: 3 (0: 1)
12:35 Attente - Shandong Luneng 1: 1 (1: 1)
17/07/2016 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1: 2 (1: 0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 2: 1 (0: 0)
18. Ronde
20/07/2016 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Hangzhou Greentown 4: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Hebei China Fortune FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Attente 2: 1 (2: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 5: 3 (2: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 2: 1 (0: 1)
21/07/2016 12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 1 (0: 1)
21/09/2016 12:35 Pékin Guoan - Yanbian FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 4: 0 (1: 0)
19. Ronde
23/07/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou R&F 3: 1 (2: 0)
12:35 Attente - Shanghai SIPG 3: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 3: 1 (1: 0)
24/07/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Changchun Yatai 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Henan Jianye 4: 1 (0: 0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1: 0 (1: 0)
08/09/2016 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Pékin Guoan 0: 0 (0: 0)
20. Ronde
29/07/2016 12:35 Pékin Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 0 (0: 0)
30/07/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Shandong Luneng 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 1: 2 (0: 2)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jianggs Suning 3: 2 (1: 2)
31/07/2016 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 3: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Attente 2: 2 (1: 2)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 3: 3 (1: 1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hebei China Fortune FC 1100)
21. Ronde
14/06/2016 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 2: 0 (1: 0)
15/06/2016 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 2 (1: 2)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Guangzhou R&F 1100)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Yanbian FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai 1: 1 (1: 0)
13/07/2016 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4: 0 (0: 0)
14/09/2016 12:35 Attente - Pékin Guoan 0: 2 (0: 0)
22. Ronde
08/12/2016 12:35 Pékin Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 1: 2 (0: 2)
13/08/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai SIPG 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 2: 1 (2: 1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Tianjin Teda 2: 2 (1: 1)
14/08/2016 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Jianggs Suning 1: 2 (0: 2)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Attente 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 1: 2 (1: 1)
23. Ronde
19/08/2016 12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4: 1 (1: 1)
20/08/2016 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Attente 2: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1: 4 (0: 2)
21/08/2016 12:35 Jianggs Suning - Pékin Guoan 2: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 4: 5 (2: 1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Yanbian FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
24. Ronde
09/09/2016 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Pékin Guoan 2: 2 (0: 0)
09/10/2016 09h00 Attente - Hangzhou Greentown 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 2: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 1: 1 (1: 0)
09/11/2016 12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Jianggs Suning 1: 6 (0: 2)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 1: 1 (1: 0)
25. Ronde
16/09/2016 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 2: 2 (2: 0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 3: 1 (1: 1)
17/09/2016 8h30 Yanbian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Tianjin Teda 2: 0 (1: 0)
18/09/2016 12:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Attente 6: 2 (2: 1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai SIPG 1: 2 (0: 0)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0: 0 (0: 0)
26. Ronde
23/09/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 1100)
24/09/2016 09h00 Attente - Yanbian FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 0 (0: 0)
25/09/2016 8h30 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Changchun Yatai 3: 2 (2: 0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Jianggs Suning 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1: 3 (0: 1)
12:35 Pékin Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1: 2 (1: 1)
27. Ronde
15/10/2016 08h00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Teda 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 6 (0: 5)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Shanghai SIPG 2: 1 (0: 0)
16/10/2016 8h30 Changchun Yatai - Pékin Guoan 2: 1 (1: 1)
8h30 Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 5: 2 (2: 1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2: 2 (1: 0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Attente 2: 1 (1: 1)
28. Ronde
22/10/2016 09h30 Pékin Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 3: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 0: 5 (0: 3)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 4: 1 (2: 0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jianggs Suning 2: 2 (0: 1)
23/10/2016 8h30 Attente - Changchun Yatai 0: 1 (0: 0)
09h00 Henan Jianye - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yanbian FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 0: 0 (0: 0)
29. Ronde
26/10/2016 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Attente 1100)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Yanbian FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 1: 2 (1: 1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 1100)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Pékin Guoan 0: 0 (0: 0)
30. Tour
30/10/2016 11:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangzhou R&F 3: 2 (1: 1)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
11:35 Pékin Guoan - Henan Jianye 3: 1 (1: 0)
11:35 Attente - Jianggs Suning 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 1: 2 (0: 1)
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Yanbian FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 4: 0 (2: 0)