Bolton Wanderers »Historique du manager

Bolton Wanderers »Historique du manager



Point final Directeur De campagne née
01/07/2020 - 30/06/2023 Ian Evatt Angleterre 19/11/1981
31/08/2019 - 12/06/2020 Keith Hill Angleterre 17/05/1969
22/08/2019 - 30/08/2019 Jimmy Phillips Angleterre 08/02/1966
01/07/2016 - 21/08/2019 Phil Parkinson Angleterre 12/01/1967
15/03/2016 - 30/06/2016 Jimmy Phillips Angleterre 08/02/1966
12/10/2014 - 14/03/2016 Neil Lennon Irlande du Nord 25/06/1971
03/10/2014 - 12/10/2014 Andy Hughes Angleterre 01/02/1978
25/10/2012 - 10/03/2014 Dougie Freedman Écosse 25/05/1974
10/10/2012 - 24/10/2012 Jimmy Phillips Angleterre 08/02/1966
01/08/2010 - 10/09/2012 Owen Coyle Irlande 14/07/1966
30/12/2009 - 05/01/2010 Chris Evans Pays de Galles 13/10/1962
30/12/2009 - 07/01/2010 Steve Wigley Angleterre 15/10/1961
25/10/2007 - 30/12/2009 Gary Megson Angleterre 05/02/1959
18/10/2007 - 25/10/2007 Archie Knox Écosse 05/01/1947
17/10/2007 - 24/10/2007 Ricky Sbragia Écosse 26/05/1956
30/04/2007 - 16/10/2007 Sammy Lee Angleterre 07/02/1959
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2004 Neil McDonald Angleterre 11/02/1965
19/10/1999 - 29/04/2007 Sam Allardyce Angleterre 19/10/1954
22/09/1999 - 19/10/1999 Phil Brown Angleterre 30/05/1959
12/01/1996 - 22/09/1999 Colin Todd Angleterre 12/12/1948
07/01/1995 - 01/11/1996 Roy McFarland Angleterre 04/05/1948
29/05/1992 - 08/06/1995 Bruce Rioch Écosse 09/06/1947
01/01/1986 - 05/08/1992 Phil Neal Angleterre 20/02/1951
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1987 Asa Hartford Écosse 24/10/1950
01/07/1982 - 01/07/1985 John McGovern Écosse 28/10/1949
01/07/1981 - 30/06/1982 George Mulhall Écosse 08/05/1936
28/01/1980 - 31/05/1981 Stan Anderson Angleterre 27/02/1933
01/07/1974 - 30/06/1980 Ian Greaves Angleterre 26/05/1932
01/08/1971 - 10/01/1974 Jimmy Armfield Angleterre 21/09/1935
01/05/1971 - 08/01/1971 Nat Lofthouse Angleterre 27/08/1925
13/01/1971 - 30/04/1971 Jimmy Meadows Angleterre 21/07/1931
11/01/1970 - 19/11/1970 Jimmy McIlroy Irlande du Nord 25/10/1931
12/01/1968 - 11/01/1970 Nat Lofthouse Angleterre 27/08/1925
07/01/1950 - 30/06/1968 Bill Ridding Angleterre 04/04/1911
08/01/1944 - 01/10/1950 Walter Rowley Angleterre 14/04/1891
01/07/1919 - 30/06/1944 Charles Foweraker Angleterre 11/03/1877
07/01/1915 - 31/12/1919 Tom Mather Angleterre 00/00/1888
07/01/1896 - 30/06/1898 Frank E. Brettell Angleterre 00/00/1862