AFC Cup 2020 »Calendrier

Calendrier de la Coupe AFC 2020: Vous trouverez ici tous les matchs dans l'aperçu



2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
1. pré-tour
22/01/2020 13h30 Défenseurs SC - Arrêter FC 3: 3 (2: 3)
29/01/2020 8h30 Arrêter FC - Défenseurs SC 2: 2 (1: 1)
2. pré-tour
02/05/2020 FC Neftchi - Ahal FK dnp
8h30 Arrêter FC - Bengaluru FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Maziya S&RC 2: 2 (1: 1)
12/02/2020 Ahal FK - FC Neftchi dnp
11h00 Maziya S&RC - Dhaka Abahani Limited 0: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Bengaluru FC - Arrêter FC 9: 1 (4: 1)
Phase éliminatoire
21/01/2020 12h00 Hilal Al Quds - Sur SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
22/01/2020 7h30 Lalenok United - PSM Makassar 1: 4 (1: 2)
11h00 Svay Rieng FC - Maître 7 FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
12:15 Sens SC - Yangon United 1: 6 (0: 3)
19/02/2020 08h00 FC Neftchi - FK Khujand 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Maziya S&RC - Bengaluru FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
28/01/2020 14h30 Sur SC - Hilal Al Quds 0: 0 (0: 0)
29/01/2020 8h30 PSM Makassar - Lalenok United 3: 1 (2: 0)
09h00 Yangon United - Sens SC 3: 1 (1: 1)
10h00 Maître 7 FC - Svay Rieng FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
26/02/2020 11h00 FK Khujand - FC Neftchi 3: 0 (1: 0, 1: 0) aet
14h00 Bengaluru FC - Maziya S&RC 3: 4 (0: 0, 2: 1, 3: 2) pso
30/09/2020 Taiwan Power Company - Ulaanbaatar City FC dnp
groupe A
02/10/2020 14:40 Al Jaish - Club de Manama 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Al Ahed - Hilal Al Quds 2: 1 (0: 1)
24/02/2020 15h00 Club de Manama - Al Ahed 1: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 Hilal Al Quds - Al Jaish 0: 1 (0: 1)
26/10/2020 Hilal Al Quds - Club de Manama dnp
Al Ahed - Al Jaish dnp
29/10/2020 Club de Manama - Hilal Al Quds dnp
Al Jaish - Al Ahed dnp
11/01/2020 Hilal Al Quds - Al Ahed dnp
Club de Manama - Al Jaish dnp
11/04/2020 Al Jaish - Hilal Al Quds dnp
Al Ahed - Club de Manama dnp
Groupe B
02/10/2020 15h00 Al Koweït SC - Al Ansar 1: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 Al Faisaly - Al Wathba 0: 0 (0: 0)
24/02/2020 14:45 Al Wathba - Al Koweït SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Al Ansar - Al Faisaly 4: 3 (2: 1)
26/10/2020 Al Wathba - Al Ansar dnp
Al Faisaly - Al Koweït SC dnp
29/10/2020 Al Ansar - Al Wathba dnp
Al Koweït SC - Al Faisaly dnp
11/01/2020 Al Wathba - Al Faisaly dnp
Al Ansar - Al Koweït SC dnp
11/04/2020 Al Koweït SC - Al Wathba dnp
Al Faisaly - Al Ansar dnp
Groupe C
11/02/2020 15h00 Riffa SC - Qadsia SC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h30 Club Dhofar - Al Jazeera 1: 0 (0: 0)
25/02/2020 15h00 Al Jazeera - Riffa SC 0: 2 (0: 1)
23/10/2020 Qadsia SC - Club Dhofar dnp
26/10/2020 Qadsia SC - Al Jazeera dnp
Riffa SC - Club Dhofar dnp
29/10/2020 Al Jazeera - Qadsia SC dnp
Club Dhofar - Riffa SC dnp
11/01/2020 Qadsia SC - Riffa SC dnp
Al Jazeera - Club Dhofar dnp
11/04/2020 Club Dhofar - Qadsia SC dnp
Riffa SC - Al Jazeera dnp
Groupe D
11/03/2020 13h00 FC Istiklol - FK Khujand 2: 0 (2: 0)
20/10/2020 FC Dordoi - Altyn Asyr FK dnp
23/10/2020 FK Khujand - FC Dordoi dnp
Altyn Asyr FK - FC Istiklol dnp
26/10/2020 FK Khujand - Altyn Asyr FK dnp
FC Istiklol - FC Dordoi dnp
29/10/2020 Altyn Asyr FK - FK Khujand dnp
FC Dordoi - FC Istiklol dnp
11/01/2020 FK Khujand - FC Istiklol dnp
Altyn Asyr FK - FC Dordoi dnp
11/04/2020 FC Dordoi - FK Khujand dnp
FC Istiklol - Altyn Asyr FK dnp
Groupe E
11/03/2020 09h30 Rois de Bashundhara - TC Sports Club 5: 1 (2: 1)
14h00 Chennai City FC - Maziya S&RC 2: 2 (1: 0)
23/10/2020 Maziya S&RC - Rois de Bashundhara dnp
TC Sports Club - Chennai City FC dnp
26/10/2020 Maziya S&RC - TC Sports Club dnp
Chennai City FC - Rois de Bashundhara dnp
29/10/2020 TC Sports Club - Maziya S&RC dnp
Rois de Bashundhara - Chennai City FC dnp
11/01/2020 Maziya S&RC - Chennai City FC dnp
TC Sports Club - Rois de Bashundhara dnp
11/04/2020 Rois de Bashundhara - Maziya S&RC dnp
Chennai City FC - TC Sports Club dnp
Groupe F
11/02/2020 09h00 Yangon United - Ho Chi Minh-Ville 2: 2 (2: 2)
11h30 Lao Toyota FC - Hougang United 1: 3 (1: 1)
25/02/2020 09h00 Yangon United - Lao Toyota FC 3: 2 (2: 0)
11h30 Hougang United - Ho Chi Minh-Ville 2: 3 (0: 2)
10/03/2020 09h00 Yangon United - Hougang United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h30 Lao Toyota FC - Ho Chi Minh-Ville 0: 2 (0: 0)
23/09/2020 Hougang United - Yangon United dnp
Ho Chi Minh-Ville - Lao Toyota FC dnp
26/09/2020 Hougang United - Lao Toyota FC dnp
Ho Chi Minh-Ville - Yangon United dnp
29/09/2020 Lao Toyota FC - Yangon United dnp
Ho Chi Minh-Ville - Hougang United dnp
Groupe G
11/02/2020 11h30 Cérès - Negros FC - Svay Rieng FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
11h30 Bali United - Quang Ninh Coal FC 4: 1 (0: 1)
25/02/2020 11h00 Svay Rieng FC - Bali United 2: 1 (2: 0)
11h30 Cérès - Negros FC - Quang Ninh Coal FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
11/03/2020 11h00 Svay Rieng FC - Quang Ninh Coal FC 1: 4 (1: 1)
11h30 Cérès - Negros FC - Bali United 4: 0 (1: 0)
23/09/2020 Quang Ninh Coal FC - Svay Rieng FC dnp
Bali United - United City FC dnp
26/09/2020 Svay Rieng FC - United City FC dnp
Quang Ninh Coal FC - Bali United dnp
29/09/2020 Bali United - Svay Rieng FC dnp
Quang Ninh Coal FC - United City FC dnp
Groupe H
12/02/2020 09h00 Shan United - So FC - Iloilo 0: 2 (0: 0)
11:45 Tampines Rovers - PSM Makassar 2: 1 (1: 0)
26/02/2020 8h30 PSM Makassar - Shan United 3: 1 (1: 0)
11h00 So FC - Iloilo - Tampines Rovers 0: 0 (0: 0)
10/03/2020 8h30 PSM Makassar - So FC - Iloilo 1: 1 (1: 0)
11:45 Tampines Rovers - Shan United 2: 1 (0: 0)
23/09/2020 So FC - Iloilo - PSM Makassar dnp
Shan United - Tampines Rovers dnp
26/09/2020 PSM Makassar - Tampines Rovers dnp
So FC - Iloilo - Shan United dnp
29/09/2020 Shan United - PSM Makassar dnp
Tampines Rovers - So FC - Iloilo dnp
Groupe I
20/10/2020 Kitchee SC - Qualificatif dnp
Chao Pak Kei - Tatung FC dnp
23/10/2020 Qualificatif - Chao Pak Kei dnp
Tatung FC - Kitchee SC dnp
26/10/2020 Qualificatif - Tatung FC dnp
Kitchee SC - Chao Pak Kei dnp
29/10/2020 Tatung FC - Qualificatif dnp
Chao Pak Kei - Kitchee SC dnp
11/01/2020 Qualificatif - Kitchee SC dnp
Tatung FC - Chao Pak Kei dnp
11/04/2020 Chao Pak Kei - Qualificatif dnp
Kitchee SC - Tatung FC dnp